RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ASTR1 |
15 |
21 |
: |
8 |
67 |
: |
37 |
Baumgartner Tho. / Poxrucker Ste. |
4:0 |
Barlovic Agr. / Mayrhauser Geo. |
1:0 |
Jachim Rai. / Schuster Tho. |
1:0 |
Mayrhauser Geo. / Baumgartner Tho. |
5:1 |
Mayrhauser Geo. / Jachim Rai. |
4:2 |
Barlovic Agr. / Jachim Rai. |
4:3 |
Baumgartner Tho. / Schuster Tho. |
2:2 |
|
Poxrucker Stefan |
4:0 |
Baumgartner Thomas |
11:3 |
Mayrhauser Georg |
10:3 |
Jachim Rainer |
9:5 |
Barlovic Agron |
5:3 |
Schuster Thomas |
3:2 |
|
2. |
SGEB2 |
15 |
19 |
: |
9 |
66 |
: |
41 |
Promberger Len. / Daxner Rud. |
1:0 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Stüger Ott. |
1:0 |
Stüger Ott. / Promberger Mat. |
1:0 |
Stüger Luk. / Promberger Len. |
1:0 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Promberger Mat. |
1:0 |
Stüger Luk. / Leonhartsberger Mic. |
3:1 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Girlinger Ben. |
4:2 |
Stüger Luk. / Daxner Rud. |
2:1 |
Leonhartsberger Mic. / Girlinger Ben. |
2:1 |
Stüger Luk. / Stüger Ott. |
2:2 |
Stüger Luk. / Riedler Joh. |
1:1 |
Stüger Luk. / Stüger Sab. |
0:1 |
|
Promberger Lena |
2:0 |
Promberger Matthias |
2:0 |
Aistleitner Philipp |
6:2 |
Stüger Lukas |
9:6 |
Girlinger Benjamin |
6:3 |
Leonhartsberger Michael |
5:2 |
Stüger Otto |
4:2 |
Daxner Rudolf |
3:1 |
Riedler Johannes Maria |
1:1 |
Stüger Sabine |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LNZG2 |
16 |
19 |
: |
11 |
63 |
: |
48 |
Hagler Hor. / Riezinger Jul. |
13:2 |
Schaufler Chr. / Leinberger Mar. |
5:4 |
Schaufler Chr. / Lechner Sil. |
1:2 |
Ebelsberger Kar. / Schaufler Chr. |
0:1 |
Leinberger Mar. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Ludwig Wer. / Ebel Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Hagler Horst |
13:2 |
Riezinger Julian |
13:2 |
Schaufler Christian |
6:7 |
Leinberger Mario |
5:5 |
Lechner Silvio |
1:2 |
Ebelsberger Karl |
0:1 |
Ludwig Werner |
0:1 |
Ebel Robert |
0:1 |
Ebel Günter |
0:1 |
|
4. |
DEBR1 |
16 |
17 |
: |
10 |
61 |
: |
48 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Huber Luk. |
1:0 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Ohrlinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Mayrhofer Kla. |
8:4 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Schmid Ste. |
7:3 |
Schmid Ste. / Huber Luk. |
0:1 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Alt Wal. |
0:1 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Schmid Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Ohrlinger Johannes |
9:4 |
Enichlmayr Wilhelm |
9:5 |
Mayrhofer Klaus |
8:4 |
Schmid Stefan |
7:5 |
Huber Lukas |
1:1 |
Alt Walter |
0:1 |
|
5. |
WELS4 |
15 |
16 |
: |
12 |
56 |
: |
53 |
Bräuml Rud. / Hable Ern. |
1:0 |
Lang Mar. / Schneeweiß Fri. |
6:1 |
Hable Ern. / Schneeweiß Fri. |
5:2 |
Lang Mar. / Lehner Pet. |
3:2 |
Hable Ern. / Lehner Pet. |
1:2 |
Hable Ern. / Huber Dav. |
0:1 |
Schneeweiß Fri. / Lehner Pet. |
0:1 |
Lang Mar. / Huber Dav. |
0:1 |
Hable Ern. / Giglmayer Hel. |
0:1 |
Lang Mar. / Feigl Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Bräuml Rudolf |
1:0 |
Schneeweiß Friedrich |
11:4 |
Lang Markus |
9:5 |
Hable Ernst |
7:6 |
Lehner Peter |
4:5 |
Giglmayer Helmut |
0:1 |
Feigl Rainer |
0:1 |
Huber David |
0:2 |
|
6. |
NETT1 |
15 |
14 |
: |
14 |
54 |
: |
57 |
Haidl Ste. / Marica Mar. |
7:4 |
Nemec Mir. / Lettmüller Rob. |
6:7 |
Groffner Chr. / Haidl Ste. |
1:1 |
Breit Rud. / Marica Mar. |
0:1 |
Cornelius Eri. / Haidl Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Haidl Stefan |
8:6 |
Marica Marian Florin |
7:5 |
Nemec Miroslav |
6:7 |
Lettmüller Robert |
6:7 |
Groffner Christian |
1:1 |
Cornelius Erich |
0:1 |
Breit Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
7. |
METT1 |
15 |
12 |
: |
15 |
48 |
: |
57 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Hangler Ste. |
1:0 |
Maier Alo. / Schwentner Alf. |
5:3 |
Maier Alo. / Orban Las. |
3:1 |
Orban Las. / Hangler Ste. |
2:6 |
Maier Alo. / Hangler Ste. |
1:1 |
Orban Las. / Doblhofer Fra. |
0:1 |
Kastinger Chr. / Hangler Ste. |
0:1 |
Grabmann Cla. / Knauseder Gün. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Orban Las. |
0:1 |
|
Maier Alois |
9:5 |
Schwentner Alfred |
5:3 |
Orban Laszlo Renato |
5:9 |
Hangler Stefan |
4:8 |
Leonhartsberger Jakob |
1:1 |
Grabmann Claus |
0:1 |
Knauseder Günther |
0:1 |
Doblhofer Franz |
0:1 |
Kastinger Christian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KRMÜ2 |
15 |
10 |
: |
16 |
46 |
: |
54 |
Breitenbaumer Man. / Lestina Jir. |
1:0 |
Edlinger Ger. / Lestina Jir. |
1:0 |
Breitenbaumer Man. / Kefer Pat. |
3:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Lestina Jir. |
3:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Breitenbaumer Man. |
1:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Kefer Pat. |
1:4 |
Rösner Ver. / Lestina Jir. |
0:1 |
Lestina Jir. / Spreitzer Chr. |
0:1 |
Kefer Ott. / Lestina Jir. |
0:2 |
Kefer Ott. / Spreitzer Chr. |
0:2 |
Brunmayr Tho. / Lestina Jir. |
0:3 |
|
Edlinger Gerald |
1:0 |
Breitenbaumer Manuel |
5:2 |
Tunjic Daniel |
5:6 |
Lestina Jiri |
5:8 |
Kefer Patrick |
4:5 |
Rösner Verena |
0:1 |
Brunmayr Thomas |
0:3 |
Spreitzer Christoph |
0:3 |
Kefer Otto |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SGWS1 |
16 |
8 |
: |
24 |
41 |
: |
78 |
Zechner Sil. / Huemer Ger. |
4:3 |
Huemer Ger. / Lachmayr Chr. |
3:6 |
Steiner Seb. / Maderthaner Ber. |
1:3 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Lachmayr Chr. |
0:1 |
Steskal Ber. / Gappmaier Jos. |
0:1 |
Radinger Ste. / Lachmayr Chr. |
0:1 |
Radinger Ste. / Maderthaner Ber. |
0:1 |
Ljubas Jos. / Jakovljevic Jos. |
0:1 |
Steskal Ber. / Maderthaner Ber. |
0:2 |
Strauß Wal. / Maderthaner Ber. |
0:2 |
Maderthaner Ber. / Lachmayr Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Huemer Gerhard |
7:9 |
Zechner Silvester |
4:3 |
Lachmayr Christian |
3:11 |
Steiner Sebastian |
1:3 |
Maderthaner Bernhard |
1:11 |
Hebesberger Franz |
0:1 |
Gappmaier Josef |
0:1 |
Ljubas Josip |
0:1 |
Jakovljevic Josef |
0:1 |
Radinger Stefan |
0:2 |
Strauß Walter |
0:2 |
Steskal Bernhard |
0:3 |
|
10. |
VORD2 |
16 |
7 |
: |
24 |
46 |
: |
75 |
Spindler Erw. / Radner Max. |
1:0 |
Radner Max. / Kolnberger Ger. |
1:0 |
Spindler Ric. / Feichtinger Jür. |
2:5 |
Radner Max. / Butz Chr. |
2:5 |
Spindler Erw. / Butz Chr. |
1:1 |
Koller Mar. / Feichtinger Jür. |
0:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Koller Mar. |
0:1 |
Bammer Kla. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Spindler Erw. / Brunner And. |
0:1 |
Spindler Chr. / Kolnberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Stöckl Man. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Spindler Ric. / Stöckl Man. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Spindler Chr. |
0:1 |
Spindler Ric. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Spindler Ric. |
0:2 |
Spindler Chr. / Spindler Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Radner Max |
4:8 |
Spindler Erwin |
2:2 |
Butz Christian |
3:9 |
Feichtinger Jürgen |
2:6 |
Spindler Richard |
2:11 |
Kolnberger Gerhard |
1:1 |
Pöll Elena |
0:1 |
Brunner Andreas |
0:1 |
Bammer Klaus |
0:1 |
Koller Mario |
0:2 |
Stöckl Manuel |
0:2 |
Spindler Christian |
0:4 |
|