RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGWS3 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
83 |
: |
63 |
Kimbacher Fra. / Ljubas Jos. |
1:0 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Winter Ste. |
1:0 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Prillinger Jos. |
1:0 |
Steiner Seb. / Kronsteiner Dor. |
1:0 |
Ljubas Jos. / Jakovljevic Jos. |
14:3 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Möstl Mei. |
2:2 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Steiner Seb. |
2:5 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Karrer Wol. |
0:4 |
|
Winter Stefan |
1:0 |
Kronsteiner Doris |
1:0 |
Kimbacher Franz |
1:0 |
Prillinger Josef |
1:0 |
Ljubas Josip |
15:3 |
Jakovljevic Josef |
14:3 |
Hebesberger Franz |
6:11 |
Steiner Sebastian |
3:5 |
Möstl Meinhard |
2:2 |
Karrer Wolfgang |
0:4 |
|
2. |
SGNM2 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
80 |
: |
62 |
Kaser Chr. / Krengel Ste. |
1:0 |
Novak Chr. / Templ Flo. |
1:0 |
Novak Chr. / Pollesböck Ger. |
12:4 |
Arzt And. / Krengel Ste. |
8:6 |
Kaser Chr. / Arzt And. |
0:1 |
Arzt And. / Pollesböck Ger. |
0:1 |
Kaser Chr. / Didio Ber. |
0:1 |
Osterkorn Val. / Krengel Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Templ Florian |
1:0 |
Novak Christoph |
13:4 |
Pollesböck Gerold |
12:5 |
Krengel Stephan |
9:7 |
Arzt Andreas |
8:8 |
Kaser Christof |
1:2 |
Osterkorn Valentin |
0:1 |
Didio Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
3. |
STRH1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
15 |
78 |
: |
60 |
Floimayr Mar. / Sager Die. |
1:0 |
Dambachmair And. / Sager Die. |
7:1 |
Floimayr Ger. / Breitenbach Pet. |
5:2 |
Floimayr Mar. / Dambachmair And. |
3:1 |
Floimayr Ger. / Dambachmair And. |
3:2 |
Floimayr Mar. / Floimayr Ger. |
1:4 |
Wiesinger Ern. / Breitenbach Pet. |
0:1 |
Floimayr Mar. / Breitenbach Pet. |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Eng. / Floimayr Rud. |
0:1 |
Floimayr Rud. / Breitenbach Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Sager Dietmar |
8:1 |
Dambachmair Andreas |
13:4 |
Floimayr Gerald |
9:8 |
Floimayr Markus |
5:6 |
Breitenbach Peter |
5:6 |
Wiesinger Ernst |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Engelbert |
0:1 |
Floimayr Rudolf |
0:3 |
|
4. |
WELS5 |
18 |
17 |
: |
15 |
65 |
: |
60 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Georgiev Ale. |
1:0 |
Bräuml Rud. / Degischer Hor. |
1:0 |
Hager Mar. / Ulbrich Kla. |
1:0 |
Ulbrich Kla. / Gaissmair Nor. |
1:0 |
Hable Ern. / Ulbrich Kla. |
1:0 |
Bräuml Rud. / Ganswohl Ric. |
1:0 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Huber Dav. |
5:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Huber Dav. |
2:1 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Ulbrich Kla. |
2:3 |
Bräuml Rud. / Georgiev Ale. |
1:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Ulbrich Kla. |
1:1 |
Wimmer Ric. / Ulbrich Kla. |
0:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Windbichler Wal. |
0:1 |
Huber Dav. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Svitak Jak. |
0:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Karlsberger Ber. |
0:1 |
Hager Mar. / Giglmayer Hel. |
0:1 |
Ulbrich Kla. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Hable Ernst |
1:0 |
Degischer Horst |
1:0 |
Ganswohl Richard |
1:0 |
Gaissmair Norbert |
1:0 |
Huber David |
7:3 |
Giglmayer Helmut |
8:5 |
Bräuml Rudolf |
6:6 |
Ulbrich Klaus |
6:7 |
Georgiev Aleksandar |
2:4 |
Hager Marvin |
1:1 |
Wimmer Richard |
0:1 |
Karlsberger Bernhard |
0:1 |
Windbichler Walter |
0:1 |
Svitak Jakub |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGRS1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
16 |
67 |
: |
62 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Purrer Ste. |
2:0 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Reitmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Degelsegger Chr. |
1:0 |
Großauer Har. / Frech Man. |
1:0 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Aigner Eri. |
6:2 |
Aigner Eri. / Purrer Ste. |
3:1 |
Degelsegger Chr. / Reitmann Tho. |
1:1 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Aigner Her. |
1:2 |
Degelsegger Chr. / Purrer Ste. |
1:3 |
Aigner Her. / Reitmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Frech Man. |
0:1 |
Reitmann Tho. / Purrer Ste. |
0:1 |
Hochreiter Gün. / Wolff Hor. |
0:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Pat. / Reitmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Scheuchenstuhl Pat. |
0:1 |
Aigner Eri. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Großauer Harald |
1:0 |
Strutzenberger Stefan |
11:6 |
Aigner Erich |
9:4 |
Purrer Stefan |
6:5 |
Degelsegger Christian |
3:5 |
Reitmann Thomas |
2:4 |
Frech Manuel |
1:1 |
Aigner Herbert |
1:3 |
Hochreiter Günther |
0:1 |
Wolff Horst Peter |
0:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Patrick |
0:2 |
|
6. |
FROB4 |
18 |
16 |
: |
17 |
64 |
: |
68 |
Hofstadler Dan. / Voloshchenko Rod. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Bichler Wer. |
1:0 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Kellermann Sop. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Hofstadler Dan. |
1:0 |
Klingler Ger. / Swerk Ste. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Nemeth Jan. |
3:1 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Bichler Wer. |
5:6 |
Rapp Rai. / Oberfichtner Chr. |
1:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Swerk Ste. |
1:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Voloshchenko Rod. |
1:3 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Voloshchenko Rod. |
0:1 |
Schmidbauer Luk. / Swerk Ste. |
0:1 |
Schmidbauer Luk. / Li Edg. |
0:1 |
Plöchl Mar. / Maximov Isa. |
0:1 |
Nemeth Jan. / Voloshchenko Rod. |
0:1 |
|
Hofstadler Daniel |
2:0 |
Klingler Gernot |
1:0 |
Kellermann Sophia |
1:0 |
Rapp Rainer |
8:6 |
Oberfichtner Christine |
7:7 |
Bichler Werner |
6:6 |
Nemeth Jan |
3:2 |
Swerk Stefan |
2:2 |
Voloshchenko Rodion |
2:5 |
Hinterdorfer Manfred |
0:1 |
Plöchl Mario |
0:1 |
Li Edgar Yi Jin |
0:1 |
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria |
0:1 |
Schmidbauer Lukas |
0:2 |
|
7. |
PETT2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
17 |
56 |
: |
60 |
Neuhauser Mic. / Tengl Tom. |
2:0 |
Radinger Joh. / Neuhauser Mic. |
1:0 |
Strauß Kar. / Radinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Radinger Joh. / Tengl Tom. |
7:5 |
Strauß Kar. / Neuhauser Mic. |
3:1 |
Neuhauser Mic. / Habinger Joa. |
2:5 |
Brandstätter Jos. / Neuhauser Mic. |
0:1 |
Habinger Joa. / Tengl Tom. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Habinger Joa. |
0:1 |
Klinglmair Mar. / Brandstätter Jos. |
0:1 |
Huemer Joh. / Habinger Joa. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Brandstätter Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Radinger Johann |
9:5 |
Tengl Tomas |
9:6 |
Neuhauser Michael |
8:7 |
Strauß Karl Heinz |
4:3 |
Habinger Joachim |
2:8 |
Klinglmair Markus |
0:1 |
Huemer Johann |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Josef |
0:3 |
|
8. |
VORD4 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
69 |
: |
75 |
Rumpl Rud. / Peyer Chr. |
5:0 |
Koller Mar. / Kolnberger Ger. |
2:0 |
Koller Mar. / Stöckl Man. |
2:0 |
Stöckl Man. / Peyer Chr. |
1:0 |
Peyer Chr. / Brunner And. |
1:0 |
Koller Joh. / Peyer Chr. |
1:0 |
Ortner Alo. / Peyer Chr. |
2:5 |
Ortner Alo. / Kolnberger Ger. |
1:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Koller Mar. |
1:5 |
Posch Seb. / Peyer Chr. |
0:1 |
Koller Mar. / Rumpl Rud. |
0:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Rumpl Rud. |
0:1 |
Peyer Chr. / Kolnberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Koller Mar. / Pöll Fri. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Luk. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Pöll Fri. |
0:1 |
Koller Mar. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Stöckl Manuel |
3:0 |
Koller Johannes |
1:0 |
Brunner Andreas |
1:0 |
Peyer Christian |
10:7 |
Rumpl Rudolf |
5:2 |
Koller Mario |
5:8 |
Kolnberger Gerhard |
3:2 |
Ortner Alois |
3:6 |
Pöll Elena |
1:7 |
Raffelsberger Lukas |
0:1 |
Posch Sebastian |
0:1 |
Pöll Friedrich |
0:2 |
Krumphuber Rene |
0:2 |
|
9. |
BACH2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
22 |
54 |
: |
80 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Licsak Lev. |
2:0 |
Radler Tho. / Licsak Lev. |
1:0 |
Lucic Iva. / Brandstötter Rap. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Brandstötter Rap. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Mair Wol. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Lucic Iva. |
2:1 |
Lucic Iva. / Licsak Lev. |
2:2 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Oberndorfer Ger. |
1:1 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Licsak Lev. |
1:2 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Breitwieser Hel. |
1:4 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Mühlberger And. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Waltenberger Hei. |
0:1 |
Radler Tho. / Mair Wol. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Breitwieser Hel. |
0:1 |
Radler Tho. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:1 |
Hatheyer Ber. / Stillinger Har. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Rap. / Waldhör Hel. |
0:2 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Hatheyer Ber. |
0:2 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Brandstötter Rap. |
0:2 |
|
Baumgartner Gerhard |
1:0 |
Licsak Levente |
6:4 |
Lucic Ivan |
5:3 |
Mittermayr Ernst |
6:10 |
Oberndorfer Gerhard |
3:6 |
Brandstötter Raphael Peter |
2:4 |
Mair Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Radler Thomas |
1:2 |
Breitwieser Helmut |
1:5 |
Waltenberger Heimo |
0:1 |
Möseneder Erich |
0:1 |
Stillinger Harald |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Andreas |
0:1 |
Waldhör Helmut |
0:2 |
Hatheyer Bernhard |
0:3 |
|
10. |
NETT2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
23 |
56 |
: |
82 |
Breit Rud. / Fölker Han. |
5:0 |
Promberger Mar. / Durstberger Ale. |
1:0 |
Fölker Han. / Groffner Chr. |
1:0 |
Cornelius Eri. / Promberger Mar. |
3:4 |
Mayrhuber Joh. / Groffner Chr. |
1:2 |
Breit Rud. / Groffner Chr. |
1:6 |
Cornelius Eri. / Mayrhuber Joh. |
1:6 |
Cornelius Eri. / Fölker Han. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ern. / Promberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Cornelius Eri. / Groffner Chr. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Joh. / Breit Rud. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Joh. / Fölker Han. |
0:1 |
|
Durstberger Alexander |
1:0 |
Fölker Hans Jürgen |
6:2 |
Breit Rudolf |
6:7 |
Promberger Markus |
4:5 |
Cornelius Erich |
4:12 |
Groffner Christian |
3:9 |
Mayrhuber Johann |
2:10 |
Promberger Ernst |
0:1 |
|