RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SAND1 |
17 |
27 |
: |
7 |
86 |
: |
40 |
Winter Phi. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
2:0 |
Siegl Pet. / Stifter Flo. |
1:0 |
Riepl Alf. / Arneth Jak. |
1:0 |
Riepl Alf. / Siegl Pet. |
13:1 |
Winter Phi. / Stifter Flo. |
8:1 |
Stifter Flo. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
1:2 |
Stifter Flo. / Arneth Jak. |
1:2 |
Riepl Alf. / Paule Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Siegl Peter |
14:1 |
Riepl Alfred |
14:2 |
Winter Philipp |
10:1 |
Stifter Florian |
11:5 |
Hirnschrodt Harald |
3:2 |
Arneth Jakob |
2:2 |
Paule Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FREI5 |
18 |
27 |
: |
9 |
90 |
: |
48 |
Kases Ren. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
3:0 |
Kases Mic. / Kases Ren. |
3:0 |
Sandner Her. / Kases Ren. |
1:0 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Sandner Sel. |
1:0 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Wagner Dav. |
1:0 |
Kases Ren. / Wagner Dav. |
1:0 |
Augl Pet. / Preinfalk Wol. |
1:0 |
Kitzmüller And. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Kases Ren. / Haunschmid Kar. |
6:2 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Klopf Jür. |
3:1 |
Kases Mic. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
3:1 |
Sandner Her. / Haunschmid Kar. |
1:1 |
Kases Mic. / Klopf Jür. |
1:2 |
Kases Mic. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Kases Mic. / Sandner Her. |
0:1 |
|
Kitzmüller Andreas |
1:0 |
Augl Peter |
1:0 |
Preinfalk Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Sandner Selina |
1:0 |
Kases Rene Franz |
14:2 |
Wahlmüller Markus |
8:1 |
Haunschmid Karl |
13:4 |
Kases Michelle |
7:5 |
Klopf Jürgen |
4:3 |
Wagner David |
2:1 |
Sandner Hermann |
2:2 |
|
3. |
SROH2 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
83 |
: |
55 |
Eibensteiner Rei. / Stuppacher Arm. |
12:5 |
Jenner Rud. / Poimer Mar. |
8:2 |
Haiden Jos. / Poimer Mar. |
3:1 |
Haiden Jos. / Jenner Rud. |
1:2 |
Haiden Jos. / Stuppacher Arm. |
0:1 |
Jenner Rud. / Heindl Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Poimer Marcel |
11:3 |
Eibensteiner Reinhold |
12:5 |
Stuppacher Armin |
12:6 |
Jenner Rudolf |
9:5 |
Haiden Josef |
4:4 |
Heindl Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
4. |
RAIN2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
17 |
70 |
: |
65 |
Sonnleitner Tho. / Pilz Tho. |
1:0 |
Wagner Kle. / Pilz Tho. |
13:3 |
Wagner Emm. / Leisch Gün. |
5:9 |
Wagner Kle. / Wagner Emm. |
0:1 |
Pilz Tho. / Neunteufel Tob. |
0:1 |
Wagner Emm. / Neunteufel Tob. |
0:1 |
Leisch Gün. / Neunteufel Tob. |
0:2 |
|
Sonnleitner Thomas |
1:0 |
Pilz Thomas |
14:4 |
Wagner Klemens |
13:4 |
Wagner Emmerich |
5:11 |
Leisch Günter |
5:11 |
Neunteufel Tobias |
0:4 |
|
5. |
HIRS2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
72 |
: |
66 |
Hammer Chr. / Mayer Kla. |
9:7 |
Penn Gre. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
7:4 |
Manzenreiter Rei. / Ortner Wol. |
2:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Ortner Wol. |
0:1 |
Hammer Chr. / Pirklbauer Her. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
0:2 |
Schilcher Joh. / Ortner Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Manzenreiter Reinhard |
9:7 |
Penn Gregor |
7:4 |
Hammer Christoph |
9:8 |
Mayer Klaus |
9:8 |
Ortner Wolfgang |
2:4 |
Pirklbauer Herbert |
0:1 |
Schilcher Johann |
0:4 |
|
6. |
KEFR2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
67 |
: |
64 |
Ghermuta Ema. / Frent Adr. |
4:0 |
Danner Man. / Frent Adr. |
1:0 |
Ghermuta Ema. / Meitner Mih. |
1:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:0 |
Schiefer Mar. / Falkner Jul. |
3:3 |
Grabner Tob. / Ghermuta Ema. |
2:1 |
Schiefer Mar. / Frent Adr. |
2:1 |
Danner Man. / Ghermuta Ema. |
2:3 |
Frent Adr. / Meitner Mih. |
1:1 |
Danner Man. / Falkner Jul. |
1:1 |
Schiefer Mar. / Ghermuta Ema. |
0:1 |
Grabner Tob. / Schiefer Mar. |
0:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Frent Adr. |
0:2 |
Faltis Jür. / Faltis Mat. |
0:2 |
Gruber Man. / Weissmair Leo. |
0:2 |
|
Sickinger Heinz |
1:0 |
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel |
9:5 |
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
8:4 |
Schiefer Markus |
5:6 |
Falkner Julian |
5:6 |
Danner Manfred |
4:4 |
Meitner Mihai |
2:1 |
Grabner Tobias |
2:2 |
Gruber Manuel |
0:2 |
Faltis Jürgen |
0:2 |
Weissmair Leonhard |
0:2 |
Faltis Matthias |
0:2 |
|
7. |
LASB2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
20 |
62 |
: |
75 |
Reisinger Chr. / Haider Dan. |
3:0 |
Reisinger Chr. / Gallistl Alo. |
1:0 |
Haider Dan. / Gallistl Alo. |
7:1 |
Haider Dan. / Affenzeller Joh. |
3:2 |
Ladendorfer Hei. / Affenzeller Joh. |
1:3 |
Gallistl Alo. / Affenzeller Joh. |
1:3 |
Ladendorfer Hei. / Punz Flo. |
0:1 |
Affenzeller Joh. / Tucho Fab. |
0:1 |
Höller Hel. / Affenzeller Joh. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Alo. / Bauer Seb. |
0:1 |
Affenzeller Joh. / Punz Flo. |
0:2 |
Punz Flo. / Kurz Rud. |
0:2 |
Gallistl Alo. / Punz Flo. |
0:3 |
|
Reisinger Christian |
4:0 |
Haider Daniel |
13:3 |
Gallistl Alois |
9:8 |
Affenzeller Johann |
5:12 |
Ladendorfer Heinz |
1:4 |
Höller Helmut |
0:1 |
Tucho Fabian |
0:1 |
Bauer Sebastian |
0:1 |
Kurz Rudolf |
0:2 |
Punz Florian |
0:8 |
|
8. |
SAND2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
63 |
: |
72 |
Schrenk Tob. / Vater Han. |
1:0 |
Hirnschrodt Har. / Riepl Mel. |
1:0 |
Schrenk Tob. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
1:0 |
Pammer Hel. / Ruckerbauer Hel. |
3:1 |
Schrenk Tob. / Ruckerbauer Hel. |
4:4 |
Riepl Mel. / Vater Han. |
3:4 |
Ruckerbauer Hel. / Vater Han. |
1:1 |
Ruckerbauer Hel. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
1:1 |
Punz Tho. / Paule Ber. |
0:1 |
Siegl Kla. / Himmelbauer Phi. |
0:1 |
Ruckerbauer Hel. / Riepl Mel. |
0:1 |
Pammer Hel. / Riepl Mel. |
0:1 |
Schrenk Tob. / Riepl Mel. |
0:6 |
|
Ruckerbauer Helmut |
9:8 |
Hirnschrodt Harald |
3:1 |
Vater Hanna |
5:5 |
Schrenk Tobias |
6:10 |
Pammer Helmut |
3:2 |
Riepl Melanie |
4:12 |
Siegl Klaus |
0:1 |
Himmelbauer Philipp |
0:1 |
Punz Thomas |
0:1 |
Paule Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
9. |
OSWA1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
28 |
45 |
: |
90 |
Puchner Mic. / Raber Ste. |
1:0 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. / Raber Ste. |
5:4 |
Tober Tho. / Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. |
1:2 |
Puchner Mic. / Danner Tob. |
1:5 |
Tober Tho. / Rechberger Kla. |
0:1 |
Aistleitner Gab. / Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. |
0:1 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. / Rechberger Kla. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Franz Dom. |
0:1 |
Puchner Mic. / Etzlsdorfer Eli. |
0:1 |
Kölz Max. / Stumbauer Arm. |
0:1 |
Puchner Mic. / Rechberger Kla. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Haidvogl Rud. |
0:1 |
Tober Tho. / Danner Tob. |
0:1 |
Rechberger Kla. / Franz Dom. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Puchner Mic. |
0:2 |
Puchner Mic. / Aistleitner Gab. |
0:2 |
Danner Tob. / Franz Dom. |
0:3 |
|
Raber Stefan |
6:4 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Roland |
6:8 |
Puchner Michael |
2:11 |
Tober Thomas |
1:4 |
Danner Tobias |
1:9 |
Etzlsdorfer Elias |
0:1 |
Haidvogl Rudolf |
0:1 |
Kölz Maximilian |
0:1 |
Stumbauer Armin |
0:1 |
Aistleitner Gabriel |
0:3 |
Danner Robert |
0:4 |
Rechberger Klaus |
0:4 |
Franz Dominic |
0:5 |
|
10. |
WLDB1 |
17 |
6 |
: |
28 |
30 |
: |
93 |
Hießl Wer. / Hayböck Man. |
1:0 |
Zwettler Mar. / Tröbinger Han. |
1:0 |
Zwettler Mar. / Tröbinger Fri. |
1:0 |
Zwettler Mar. / Tröbinger Jak. |
1:1 |
Zwettler Mar. / Hayböck Man. |
1:1 |
Haider Geo. / Zwettler Mar. |
1:6 |
Tröbinger Fri. / Hayböck Man. |
0:1 |
Altmüller Ste. / Tröbinger Han. |
0:1 |
Tröbinger Han. / Hofstadler-Tröbinger Fab. |
0:1 |
Tröbinger Jak. / Hayböck Ste. |
0:1 |
Tröbinger Jak. / Hayböck Man. |
0:1 |
Altmüller Ste. / Zwettler Mar. |
0:2 |
Altmüller Ste. / Tröbinger Jak. |
0:2 |
Tröbinger Jak. / Tröbinger Han. |
0:3 |
Altmüller Ste. / Tröbinger Fri. |
0:3 |
Haider Geo. / Tröbinger Han. |
0:5 |
|
Hießl Werner |
1:0 |
Zwettler Markus |
5:10 |
Hayböck Manuel |
2:3 |
Tröbinger Friedrich |
1:4 |
Tröbinger Jakob |
1:8 |
Tröbinger Hannes |
1:10 |
Haider Georg |
1:11 |
Hayböck Stefan |
0:1 |
Hofstadler-Tröbinger Fabian |
0:1 |
Altmüller Stefan |
0:8 |
|