RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
INNS1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
10 |
Pühringer Dav. / Budin Mat. |
2:0 |
Leitgeb Ste. / Pühringer Dav. |
2:0 |
Karaagac Hüs. / Trefalt Hor. |
1:0 |
Karaagac Hüs. / Budin Mat. |
1:0 |
Trefalt Hor. / Budin Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Pühringer David |
4:0 |
Leitgeb Stefan |
2:0 |
Karaagac Hüseyin |
2:0 |
Budin Matthias |
3:1 |
Trefalt Horst |
1:1 |
|
2. |
WOHO1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
19 |
: |
10 |
Dabernig Mar. / Edlinger Jar. |
3:0 |
Schaubmair Jür. / Edlinger Jar. |
2:0 |
Schaubmair Jür. / Kronbichler Mar. |
1:1 |
Dabernig Mar. / Kronbichler Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Edlinger Jaron |
5:0 |
Schaubmair Jürgen |
3:1 |
Dabernig Markus |
3:1 |
Kronbichler Martin |
1:2 |
|
3. |
SVGT1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
12 |
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oli. / Gunz jun. Wer. jun. |
2:0 |
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oli. / Vlajic Gor. |
1:0 |
Dietrich Ste. / Vlajic Gor. |
1:0 |
Dietrich Ste. / Retey Alb. |
1:0 |
Vlajic Gor. / Zheng Jia. |
1:1 |
Dietrich Ste. / Gunz jun. Wer. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver |
3:0 |
Retey Albert |
1:0 |
Vlajic Goran |
3:1 |
Dietrich Stefan |
2:1 |
Gunz jun. Werner jun. |
2:1 |
Zheng Jianyong |
1:1 |
|
4. |
KUST1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
10 |
Moser Flo. / Östergaard-Frank Luc. |
1:0 |
Moser Flo. / Widauer Kon. |
1:0 |
Widauer Kon. / Podpinka And. |
1:0 |
Ungerhofer Nic. / Nyitrai Ani. |
1:0 |
Widauer Kon. / Ungerhofer Nic. |
1:1 |
Ungerhofer Nic. / Standl Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Florian |
2:0 |
Nyitrai Anita |
1:0 |
Östergaard-Frank Lucia |
1:0 |
Podpinka Andras |
1:0 |
Widauer Konstantin |
3:1 |
Ungerhofer Nicole |
2:2 |
Standl Willi |
0:1 |
|
5. |
JENB1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
20 |
: |
15 |
Grillberger And. / Fragner Mar. |
3:1 |
Schulteis Pet. / Bayer Den. |
2:2 |
|
Grillberger Andreas |
3:1 |
Fragner Marco |
3:1 |
Schulteis Peter |
2:2 |
Bayer Denis |
2:2 |
|
6. |
MILS1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
4 |
19 |
: |
17 |
Tschugg Her. / Lutz Jos. |
1:0 |
Weber Tho. / Schnaller Jür. |
3:1 |
Lutz Jos. / Müller Mic. |
1:1 |
Tschugg Her. / Müller Mic. |
0:1 |
Weber Tho. / Tschugg Her. |
0:1 |
|
Schnaller Jürgen |
3:1 |
Weber Thomas |
3:2 |
Lutz Josef |
2:1 |
Tschugg Hermann |
1:2 |
Müller Michael |
1:2 |
|
7. |
SCHZ1 |
4 |
4 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
21 |
Schröck Luc. / Schlechter Fab. |
1:0 |
Schmarl Wol. / Schröck Luc. |
1:0 |
Schröck Luc. / Windisch Dan. |
1:0 |
Schlechter Fab. / Enders Mic. |
1:1 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Schröck Luc. |
0:1 |
Schröck Luc. / Enders Mic. |
0:1 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Enders Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Schmarl Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Windisch Daniel |
1:0 |
Schröck Lucas |
3:2 |
Schlechter Fabian |
2:1 |
Enders Michael |
1:4 |
Schmelzer Bernhard |
0:3 |
|
8. |
INNS2 |
3 |
3 |
: |
3 |
10 |
: |
11 |
Kankekar May. / Ranzi Rob. |
3:0 |
Hohenegger Jon. / Ranzi Rob. |
0:1 |
Kankekar May. / Reich Sam. |
0:2 |
|
Ranzi Robert |
3:1 |
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant |
3:2 |
Hohenegger Jonas |
0:1 |
Reich Samuel |
0:2 |
|
9. |
KUST2 |
4 |
3 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
15 |
Moser Her. / Müller Ron. |
2:0 |
Lukasser Han. / Unrecht Rei. |
1:0 |
Unrecht Rei. / Müller Ron. |
0:1 |
Moser Her. / Lukasser Han. |
0:1 |
Poweleit Pet. / Müller Ron. |
0:1 |
Poweleit Pet. / Keusch Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Hermann |
2:1 |
Müller Ronald |
2:2 |
Lukasser Hans |
1:1 |
Unrecht Reinhold |
1:1 |
Keusch Thomas |
0:1 |
Poweleit Peter |
0:2 |
|
10. |
KRAM1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
16 |
: |
17 |
Toll Han. / Walder Ben. |
2:1 |
Stubenvoll Die. / Steiner Tho. |
1:1 |
Stubenvoll Die. / Walder Ben. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Ale. / Renzl Fer. |
0:1 |
Stubenvoll Die. / Toll Han. |
0:1 |
|
Toll Hansjörg |
2:2 |
Walder Benjamin |
2:2 |
Steiner Thomas |
1:1 |
Stubenvoll Dietmar |
1:3 |
Schwarz Alexander |
0:1 |
Renzl Ferdinand |
0:1 |
|
11. |
JOHN1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
15 |
Palus Her. / Haberstroh Mic. |
1:0 |
Hautz And. / Haberstroh Mic. |
1:1 |
Jesacher Har. / Eberharter Har. |
1:3 |
Haberstroh Mic. / Salfenmoser Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Palus Herbert |
1:0 |
Haberstroh Michael |
2:2 |
Hautz Andreas |
1:1 |
Jesacher Harald |
1:3 |
Eberharter Harald |
1:3 |
Salfenmoser Mario |
0:1 |
|
12. |
KIRB1 |
3 |
3 |
: |
4 |
11 |
: |
15 |
Pfluger Man. / Wolny Fel. |
1:0 |
Wolny Fel. / Horngacher Flo. |
2:1 |
Wallner Gun. / Horngacher Flo. |
0:1 |
Pfluger Man. / Wallner Gun. |
0:2 |
|
Wolny Felix |
3:1 |
Horngacher Florian |
2:2 |
Pfluger Manfred |
1:2 |
Wallner Gunnar |
0:3 |
|
13. |
HALS1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
6 |
15 |
: |
20 |
Fichte Pet. / Fischer Her. |
1:0 |
Münzer Wil. / Fischer Her. |
1:0 |
Felderer Jos. / Weitlaner Chr. |
1:1 |
Fichte Pet. / Weitlaner Chr. |
0:1 |
Hagen Pet. / Fischer Her. |
0:1 |
Hagen Pet. / Weitlaner Chr. |
0:1 |
Felderer Jos. / Fischer Her. |
0:1 |
Felderer Jos. / Fichte Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Münzer Wilhelm |
1:0 |
Fischer Herbert |
2:2 |
Fichte Peter |
1:2 |
Felderer Josef |
1:3 |
Weitlaner Christian |
1:3 |
Hagen Peter |
0:2 |
|
14. |
KIRD1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
8 |
: |
14 |
Bergmann Ste. / Schwaiger Mic. |
1:0 |
Schipflinger Wol. / Schwaiger Mic. |
1:0 |
Schipflinger Wol. / Izzi Rob. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ger. / Schipflinger Wol. |
0:1 |
Stank Tho. / Izzi Rob. |
0:1 |
Schipflinger Wol. / Stank Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Schwaiger Michael |
2:0 |
Bergmann Stefan |
1:0 |
Schipflinger Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Schwaiger Gernot |
0:1 |
Stank Thomas |
0:2 |
Izzi Roberto |
0:2 |
|
15. |
RUM1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
17 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Jedinger Noa. |
1:0 |
Kohl-Lörting Leo. / Jedinger Noa. |
1:2 |
Jilg-Thaler Ben. / Kohl-Lörting Leo. |
0:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Jilg-Thaler Ben. |
0:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Kohl-Lörting Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Jedinger Noah |
2:2 |
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian |
1:2 |
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard |
1:3 |
Kohl-Lörting Alexander |
0:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin |
0:2 |
|
16. |
REUT1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
3 |
: |
12 |
Wagner Ger. / Schafbauer Wol. |
0:2 |
Hämmerle Max. / Bubreg Lev. |
0:2 |
|
Wagner Gerhard |
0:2 |
Schafbauer Wolfgang |
0:2 |
Hämmerle Maximilian |
0:2 |
Bubreg Levente |
0:2 |
|