RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VISA2 |
18 |
26 |
: |
7 |
85 |
: |
40 |
Ebenführer Max. / Ebenführer Rei. |
3:0 |
Ebenführer Rei. / Mayrdorfer Kla. |
3:0 |
Lang Wal. / Mayrdorfer Kla. |
3:0 |
Wimmer Dav. / Mayrdorfer Kla. |
2:0 |
Lang Wal. / Ebenführer Rei. |
2:0 |
Lang Wal. / Ebenführer Max. |
1:0 |
Schwarz Gün. / Ebenführer Rei. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Dav. / Ebenführer Max. |
1:0 |
Scheck Ric. / Ebenführer Rei. |
1:0 |
Scheck Ric. / Wimmer Dav. |
1:0 |
Lang Wal. / Wimmer Dav. |
3:1 |
Wimmer Dav. / Ebenführer Rei. |
3:1 |
Ebenführer Max. / Mayrdorfer Kla. |
2:1 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Ebenführer Rei. |
0:1 |
Unterbuchberger Fra. / Ebenführer Max. |
0:1 |
Lang Wal. / Mayrdorfer Fra. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Dav. / Unterbuchberger Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Scheck Richard |
2:0 |
Schwarz Günther |
1:0 |
Mayrdorfer Klaus |
10:1 |
Ebenführer Reinhold |
13:2 |
Lang Walter |
9:2 |
Wimmer David Josef |
10:3 |
Ebenführer Max |
7:2 |
Mayrdorfer Franz |
0:1 |
Silmbroth Peter |
0:1 |
Unterbuchberger Franz |
0:2 |
|
2. |
MARC1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
13 |
76 |
: |
59 |
Hofer Bor. / Eisemann Gün. |
1:0 |
Hartl Mar. / Reiter Ado. |
1:0 |
Mair Rob. / Hofer Bor. |
1:0 |
Fröhlich Ewa. / Eisemann Gün. |
9:3 |
Mair Rob. / Reiter Ado. |
9:5 |
Fröhlich Ewa. / Haunschmid Hel. |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Hel. / Eisemann Gün. |
0:1 |
Hofer Bor. / Stefan Joh. |
0:1 |
Stefan Joh. / Eisemann Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Hartl Mario |
1:0 |
Mair Robert |
10:5 |
Reiter Adolf |
10:5 |
Fröhlich Ewald |
9:4 |
Eisemann Günter |
10:6 |
Hofer Boris |
2:1 |
Haunschmid Helmut |
0:2 |
Stefan Johannes |
0:3 |
|
3. |
WELS7 |
18 |
21 |
: |
14 |
79 |
: |
65 |
Lemberger Fra. / Wolfesberger Mar. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Ric. / Horinek Her. |
1:0 |
Costiuc Mic. / Horinek Her. |
1:0 |
Schrangl Gün. / Pesl Man. |
1:0 |
Hager Mar. / Zhekov Geo. |
1:0 |
Schrangl Gün. / Karlsberger Ber. |
1:0 |
Ranzenhofer Raf. / Wolfesberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Schrangl Gün. / Costiuc Mic. |
6:2 |
Lemberger Fra. / Costiuc Mic. |
2:1 |
Hubweber Ger. / Wernsdorfer Dom. |
2:1 |
Schrangl Gün. / Wimmer Ric. |
1:1 |
Lemberger Fra. / Ranzenhofer Raf. |
1:1 |
Lemberger Fra. / Wimmer Ric. |
1:4 |
Wiesinger Mar. / Ganswohl Ric. |
0:1 |
Lemberger Fra. / Ganswohl Ric. |
0:1 |
Hubweber Ger. / Schrangl Gün. |
0:1 |
Kammerer Ber. / Ganswohl Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Wolfesberger Martin |
3:0 |
Horinek Herbert |
2:0 |
Hager Marvin |
1:0 |
Karlsberger Bernhard |
1:0 |
Pesl Manuel |
1:0 |
Zhekov Georgi Stefanov |
1:0 |
Costiuc Michael |
9:3 |
Schrangl Günter |
9:4 |
Lemberger Franz |
6:7 |
Ranzenhofer Rafael |
2:1 |
Wernsdorfer Dominik |
2:1 |
Wimmer Richard |
3:5 |
Hubweber Gerald |
2:2 |
Kammerer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Martin |
0:1 |
Ganswohl Richard |
0:3 |
|
4. |
VORD9 |
18 |
20 |
: |
14 |
70 |
: |
56 |
Spindler Gün. / Malesardi Mar. |
3:0 |
Pesendorfer Kar. / Burndorfer Wer. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Rud. / Burndorfer Wer. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Rud. / Malesardi Mar. |
1:0 |
Wenger Wol. / Wimmer Rud. |
10:4 |
Spindler Gün. / Pesendorfer Kar. |
3:5 |
Wenger Wol. / Pesendorfer Kar. |
0:1 |
Posch Chr. / Radner Han. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Ger. / Trausner And. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Ger. / Malesardi Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Burndorfer Werner |
3:0 |
Wimmer Rudolf |
12:4 |
Wenger Wolfgang |
10:5 |
Spindler Günter |
6:5 |
Malesardi Martin |
4:2 |
Pesendorfer Karl |
5:6 |
Posch Christoph |
0:1 |
Radner Hanna |
0:1 |
Trausner Andreas |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Gerhard |
0:3 |
|
5. |
PUCK2 |
18 |
21 |
: |
15 |
77 |
: |
67 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Baumgartner Mar. |
2:0 |
Roiser Ber. / Baumgartner Mar. |
2:0 |
Aigner Fra. / Baumgartner Mar. |
1:0 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Wiespointner Wal. |
1:0 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Dutzler Mat. |
4:1 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Roiser Ber. |
7:4 |
Hofer Rob. / Dutzler Mat. |
1:1 |
Dutzler Mat. / Roiser Ber. |
1:2 |
Hofer Rob. / Wiespointner Wal. |
1:2 |
Roiser Ber. / Wiesinger Rob. |
0:1 |
Dutzler Mat. / Wiesinger Rob. |
0:1 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Wiesinger Rob. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Rob. / Fluch Tho. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Rob. / Fluch Gin. |
0:1 |
|
Baumgartner Markus |
5:0 |
Aigner Franz |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Walter |
11:6 |
Roiser Berthold |
11:7 |
Pelzeder Mathias |
6:2 |
Dutzler Matthias |
6:5 |
Hofer Robert |
2:3 |
Fluch Gino |
0:1 |
Fluch Thomas |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Robin |
0:5 |
|
6. |
PSVW1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
59 |
Hemmelmayr Kla. / Payrleithner Rol. |
14:2 |
Greif Pet. / Höllhumer Erw. |
2:8 |
Greif Pet. / Hemmelmayr Kla. |
1:1 |
Greif Pet. / Fröstl Man. |
1:2 |
Höllhumer Erw. / Fröstl Man. |
0:3 |
|
Payrleithner Roland |
14:2 |
Hemmelmayr Klaus |
15:3 |
Greif Peter |
4:11 |
Höllhumer Erwin |
2:11 |
Fröstl Manuel |
1:5 |
|
7. |
SPHO4 |
18 |
14 |
: |
18 |
67 |
: |
65 |
Engelmann Joh. / Bonigut Geo. |
6:3 |
Engelmann Joh. / Breitenberger Wol. |
4:4 |
Wagner Ger. / Wagner Hel. |
2:5 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Bonigut Geo. |
1:1 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Wernsdorfer Har. |
1:5 |
|
Engelmann Johann |
10:7 |
Bonigut Georg |
7:4 |
Breitenberger Wolfgang |
6:10 |
Wagner Gerhard |
2:5 |
Wagner Helmut |
2:5 |
Wernsdorfer Harald |
1:5 |
|
8. |
MICH3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
65 |
: |
72 |
Pernecker Sie. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
1:0 |
Geisberger Wal. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Leonhardt Nik. |
1:0 |
Schmid Chr. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
7:5 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
5:4 |
Schmid Chr. / Sieder Fab. |
0:1 |
Schmid Chr. / Geisberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Leonhardt Nik. |
0:1 |
Pernecker Sie. / Schmid Chr. |
0:1 |
Geisberger Wal. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
0:1 |
Leonhardt Nik. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
0:2 |
Stadlmayr Chr. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
0:2 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Schicklgruber Gün. |
0:3 |
|
Schicklgruber Günther |
8:9 |
Schmid Christine |
7:8 |
Klausriegler Tim |
6:7 |
Kaltenbrunner Dennis |
6:8 |
Pernecker Siegbert |
1:1 |
Geisberger Walter |
1:3 |
Leonhardt Niklas |
1:3 |
Sieder Fabian |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Christian |
0:2 |
|
9. |
STKI3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
24 |
50 |
: |
87 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Hazod Gun. |
7:4 |
Glöckl And. / Jetzinger Lud. |
2:4 |
Jetzinger Lud. / Bernert Mar. |
1:5 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Kienbauer Jos. |
1:5 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Jetzinger Lud. |
0:1 |
Bernert Mar. / Altermüller Jür. |
0:1 |
Jetzinger Lud. / Altermüller Jür. |
0:2 |
Glöckl And. / Bernert Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Hazod Guntram |
7:4 |
Holzmannhofer Wolfgang |
8:10 |
Jetzinger Ludwig |
3:12 |
Glöckl Andreas |
2:6 |
Kienbauer Josef |
1:5 |
Bernert Markus |
1:8 |
Altermüller Jürgen |
0:3 |
|
10. |
SPHO5 |
18 |
3 |
: |
28 |
26 |
: |
88 |
Schramm Kar. / Hofer Man. |
1:0 |
Mayer Mat. / Greinöcker Mic. |
1:6 |
Schramm Kar. / Dosti Chr. |
1:12 |
Scherer Ger. / Dosti Chr. |
0:1 |
Schramm Kar. / Greinöcker Mic. |
0:1 |
Greinöcker Mic. / Dosti Chr. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Tho. / Haslinger And. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Hofer Man. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Haslinger And. |
0:1 |
Greinöcker Mic. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Schramm Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Schramm Karl |
2:15 |
Hofer Manuel |
1:1 |
Greinöcker Michael |
1:9 |
Mayer Mathias |
1:11 |
Dosti Christian |
1:14 |
Scherer Gerald |
0:1 |
Haslinger Andreas |
0:2 |
Haslinger Thomas |
0:3 |
|