RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VICH3 |
14 |
19 |
: |
7 |
66 |
: |
37 |
Karner Ber. / Marböck Kla. |
11:2 |
Berndl Luk. / Friedl Mar. |
8:3 |
Aigner Mic. / Karner Ber. |
0:1 |
Enders Ger. / Berndl Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Marböck Klaus |
11:2 |
Karner Bernd |
11:3 |
Friedl Mario |
8:3 |
Berndl Lukas |
8:4 |
Enders Gerhard |
0:1 |
Aigner Michael |
0:1 |
|
2. |
OTTH4 |
14 |
19 |
: |
7 |
66 |
: |
38 |
Lettner Tho. / Außerwöger Tho. |
3:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Stummer Ben. |
2:0 |
Stummer Ben. / Wiesinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Wiesinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Viehböck Max. / Streinz Mar. |
1:0 |
Lettner Tho. / Hofstätter Mar. |
1:0 |
Thorwartl Son. / Peking Man. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Anzinger And. |
1:0 |
Stummer Ben. / Streinz Mar. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Holzmüller Kla. |
1:0 |
Peking Man. / Mahringer Fri. |
1:0 |
Holzmüller Kla. / Streinz Mar. |
1:0 |
Peking Man. / Wiesinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Außerwöger Tho. |
1:0 |
Peking Man. / Breslmaier Kur. |
1:0 |
Lettner Tho. / Streinz Mar. |
1:0 |
Lettner Tho. / Danner Tho. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ber. / Holzmüller Kla. |
0:1 |
Lettner Tho. / Holzmüller Kla. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ber. / Streinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Joh. / Streinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Mahringer Fri. / Streinz Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Peking Manfred |
4:0 |
Außerwöger Thomas |
4:0 |
Stummer Benedikt |
4:0 |
Pröll Markus |
4:0 |
Stifter Lorenz |
2:0 |
Hofstätter Marco |
1:0 |
Breslmaier Kurt |
1:0 |
Thorwartl Sonja |
1:0 |
Viehböck Maximilian |
1:0 |
Anzinger Andreas |
1:0 |
Lettner Thomas |
5:2 |
Wiesinger Johannes |
3:1 |
Streinz Markus |
4:4 |
Holzmüller Klaus |
2:2 |
Mahringer Friedrich |
1:2 |
Danner Thomas |
0:1 |
Steiner Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
3. |
EIDB3 |
14 |
18 |
: |
9 |
66 |
: |
41 |
Breuer Flo. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
2:0 |
Pargfrieder Kar. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Breuer Flo. / Barth Dav. |
1:0 |
Barth Dav. / Koll Fel. |
1:0 |
Schütz And. / Pargfrieder Kla. |
1:0 |
Pargfrieder Kla. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Breuer Flo. / Koll Fel. |
1:0 |
Pargfrieder Kar. / Pargfrieder Kla. |
8:2 |
Koll Mar. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
1:1 |
Schütz And. / Breuer Flo. |
1:2 |
Koll Fel. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
0:1 |
Koll Fel. / Pargfrieder Kar. |
0:1 |
Breuer Flo. / Koll Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Barth David |
2:0 |
Pargfrieder Klaus |
10:2 |
Pargfrieder Karl |
9:3 |
Wiesmayr Jürgen |
5:2 |
Breuer Florian |
5:4 |
Schütz Andreas |
2:2 |
Koll Felix |
2:2 |
Koll Martin |
1:3 |
|
4. |
GENG2 |
14 |
12 |
: |
12 |
46 |
: |
43 |
Pargfrieder Joh. / Rammerstorfer Rud. |
6:0 |
Kneidinger Chr. / Durstberger Ste. |
2:0 |
Rammerstorfer Rud. / Kneidinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Pargfrieder Joh. / Durstberger Ste. |
2:2 |
Kneidinger Wol. / Kneidinger Chr. |
1:1 |
Pointner Dav. / Weixlbaumer Luk. |
0:1 |
Pointner Fab. / Durstberger Ste. |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Joh. / Rammerstorfer Sim. |
0:1 |
Pointner Fab. / Kneidinger Wol. |
0:1 |
Wollendorfer Tob. / Durstberger Ste. |
0:1 |
Reisenberger Man. / Kneidinger Wol. |
0:1 |
Rammerstorfer Sim. / Sachsenhofer Dom. |
0:1 |
Pointner Fab. / Pargfrieder Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Rammerstorfer Rudolf |
7:0 |
Pargfrieder Johann |
8:5 |
Kneidinger Christian |
4:1 |
Durstberger Stefan |
4:4 |
Kneidinger Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Wollendorfer Tobias |
0:1 |
Pointner David |
0:1 |
Reisenberger Manfred Paul |
0:1 |
Sachsenhofer Dominik |
0:1 |
Weixlbaumer Lukas |
0:1 |
Rammerstorfer Simon |
0:2 |
Pointner Fabian |
0:4 |
|
5. |
GRAM3 |
13 |
10 |
: |
13 |
42 |
: |
47 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Rammelmüller Ren. |
2:0 |
Rechberger Sim. / Neukart Tho. |
3:2 |
Rechberger Sim. / Reischl Mel. |
2:1 |
Reischl Mel. / Schütze Wol. |
1:1 |
Müller Ste. / Rammelmüller Ren. |
1:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Schütze Wol. |
1:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Rammelmüller Ren. |
0:1 |
Reischl Mel. / Neukart Tho. |
0:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Schütze Wol. |
0:1 |
Reischl Mel. / Rammelmüller Ren. |
0:2 |
Müller Ste. / Reischl Mel. |
0:2 |
|
Schlosser Ewald |
3:1 |
Rechberger Simon |
5:5 |
Neukart Thomas |
3:3 |
Rammelmüller Rene |
3:4 |
Reischl Melanie |
3:7 |
Schütze Wolfgang |
2:3 |
Müller Stefan |
1:3 |
|
6. |
PFAR1 |
13 |
7 |
: |
14 |
32 |
: |
47 |
Schneeberger Dan. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
1:0 |
Jungwirth Wol. / Schneeberger Dan. |
3:1 |
Schneeberger Dan. / Andorfer Ber. |
2:3 |
Schneeberger Dan. / Nadschläger Chr. |
1:2 |
Wakolbinger Dom. / Bauer Luk. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Phi. / Andorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Phi. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
0:1 |
Aiglsberger Phi. / Wakolbinger Dom. |
0:1 |
Andorfer Ber. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
0:1 |
Nadschläger Chr. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
0:3 |
|
Schneeberger Daniel |
7:6 |
Jungwirth Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Andorfer Bernhard |
2:5 |
Nadschläger Christoph |
1:5 |
Aiglsberger Philipp |
1:6 |
Bauer Lukas |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Philipp |
0:2 |
Wakolbinger Dominik |
0:2 |
|
7. |
HRTK1 |
13 |
7 |
: |
18 |
28 |
: |
62 |
Wochner Tob. / Thaqi Jet. |
1:0 |
Wurm Aug. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
4:5 |
Jäger Flo. / Wochner Tob. |
2:4 |
Jäger Flo. / Martschini Mar. |
0:1 |
Wochner Tob. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Thaqi Jet. |
0:1 |
Jäger Flo. / Pointner Pat. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Pointner Pat. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Wochner Tob. |
0:1 |
Jäger Flo. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
0:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Jäger Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Pecherstorfer Jakob |
4:8 |
Wurm August Anton |
4:9 |
Wochner Tobias |
3:6 |
Jäger Florian |
2:8 |
Thaqi Jetlir |
1:1 |
Martschini Marcel |
0:1 |
Pointner Patrick |
0:3 |
|
8. |
WLDG3 |
13 |
4 |
: |
16 |
24 |
: |
55 |
Grünberger Fab. / von See Kai. |
2:0 |
Mayr Ale. / Spenlingwimmer Mic. |
1:0 |
von See Kai. / Ruth Ste. |
1:1 |
Ruth Ste. / Arnreiter Tho. |
0:1 |
Fürthner Chr. / Csenkei Kur. |
0:1 |
Fürthner Chr. / Ruth Ste. |
0:1 |
Grünberger Fab. / Depner Han. |
0:1 |
Mayr Ale. / von See Kai. |
0:1 |
Fürthner Chr. / Arnreiter Tho. |
0:1 |
Umbauer Fel. / Fürthner Chr. |
0:1 |
Grünberger Fab. / Csenkei Kur. |
0:1 |
Fürthner Chr. / von See Kai. |
0:1 |
Spenlingwimmer Mic. / von See Kai. |
0:2 |
Ruth Ste. / Csenkei Kur. |
0:4 |
|
von See Kai-Uwe |
3:5 |
Grünberger Fabian |
2:2 |
Mayr Alexander |
1:1 |
Spenlingwimmer Michaela |
1:2 |
Ruth Stefan |
1:7 |
Umbauer Felix |
0:1 |
Depner Hans Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Arnreiter Thomas |
0:2 |
Fürthner Christa - Josefine |
0:5 |
Csenkei Kurt |
0:6 |
|