RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SSH12 |
22 |
19 |
: |
3 |
60 |
: |
19 |
Paolini Pia. / Lehensteiner And. |
2:0 |
Marcucci Rob. / Magenbauer Kar. |
1:0 |
Paolini Pia. / Marcucci Rob. |
1:0 |
Marcucci Rob. / Lehensteiner And. |
9:1 |
Magenbauer Kar. / Lehensteiner And. |
6:1 |
Plocar Mic. / Marcucci Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Paolini Pia |
3:0 |
Lehensteiner Andreas |
17:2 |
Marcucci Roberto |
11:2 |
Magenbauer Karl |
7:1 |
Plocar Michael |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SGML23 |
24 |
18 |
: |
6 |
58 |
: |
30 |
Beiermann Sil. / Riedler Fra. |
1:0 |
Beiermann Sil. / Mitterlehner Geo. |
1:0 |
Schallock Fel. / Mitterlehner Geo. |
1:0 |
Schallock Fel. / Beiermann Sil. |
13:3 |
Schallock Fel. / Riedler Fra. |
2:2 |
Schallock Fel. / Pfeifer Mor. |
0:1 |
|
Mitterlehner Georg |
2:0 |
Beiermann Silke |
15:3 |
Schallock Felix |
16:6 |
Riedler Franz |
3:2 |
Pfeifer Moritz |
0:1 |
|
3. |
TT1410 |
24 |
17 |
: |
7 |
54 |
: |
34 |
Hasanovic Nai. / Strobl Rap. |
1:0 |
Hasanovic Nai. / Bangerl Lau. |
11:3 |
Bangerl Lau. / Ball Sim. |
4:3 |
Bangerl Lau. / Strobl Rap. |
1:1 |
|
Hasanovic Nail |
12:3 |
Bangerl Laurenz |
16:7 |
Ball Simon |
4:3 |
Strobl Raphael |
2:1 |
|
4. |
GEB4 |
23 |
14 |
: |
9 |
55 |
: |
32 |
Mikyska Ger. / Baumgart Sus. |
4:0 |
Grossmann Eri. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
5:1 |
Stepek Ott. / Grossmann Eri. |
2:3 |
Baumgart Sus. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
1:1 |
Baumgart Sus. / Daniel Jul. |
1:1 |
Grossmann Eri. / Baumgart Sus. |
1:1 |
Mikyska Ger. / Stepek Ott. |
0:1 |
Mikyska Ger. / Grossmann Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Mayerhofer Wolfgang |
6:2 |
Baumgart Susanne |
7:3 |
Grossmann Erich |
8:6 |
Mikyska Gertrude |
4:2 |
Stepek Ottokar |
2:4 |
Daniel Julius |
1:1 |
|
5. |
POSW10 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
44 |
Bohac Ado. / Raffeis Fra. |
1:0 |
Bayer Ger. / Svaton Her. |
1:0 |
Teibtner Mon. / Svaton Her. |
4:1 |
Kreller Fri. / Svaton Her. |
3:1 |
Bayer Ger. / Kreller Fri. |
2:2 |
Teibtner Mon. / Kreller Fri. |
1:1 |
Bohac Ado. / Kreller Fri. |
0:1 |
Bayer Ger. / Bohac Ado. |
0:1 |
Bayer Ger. / Teibtner Mon. |
0:1 |
Svaton Her. / Raffeis Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Svaton Herbert |
8:4 |
Teibtner Monika |
5:3 |
Kreller Friedrich |
6:5 |
Bayer Gerhard |
3:4 |
Bohac Adolf |
1:2 |
Raffeis Franz |
1:2 |
|
6. |
OLYM8 |
23 |
12 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
44 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Girmindl Han. |
2:0 |
Girmindl Han. / Iro Chr. |
1:0 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Iro Chr. |
5:2 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
3:1 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Girmindl Han. |
1:2 |
Dohm Jul. / Girmindl Han. |
0:1 |
Ruhedorffer Ils. / Iro Chr. |
0:1 |
König Pet. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
0:2 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Müller Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Pozdniakov Maxim |
5:1 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
9:9 |
Iro Christian |
6:3 |
Girmindl Hans |
4:3 |
Ruhedorffer Ilse |
0:1 |
Dohm Juliane |
0:1 |
König Petra |
0:2 |
Müller Juliana |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGML24 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
38 |
Tajik Moh. / Ostojic Mih. |
3:0 |
Ostojic Mih. / Tschannett Sim. |
4:1 |
Tajik Moh. / Tschannett Sim. |
2:4 |
Kellner Lis. / Schrödl Lor. |
1:1 |
Fischer Bri. / Tajik Moh. |
1:1 |
Schrödl Lor. / Tschannett Sim. |
0:1 |
Fischer Bri. / Ostojic Mih. |
0:1 |
|
Ostojic Mihael |
7:2 |
Tajik Mohammadamin |
6:5 |
Tschannett Simon |
6:6 |
Kellner Lisa Marie |
1:1 |
Fischer Brigitte |
1:2 |
Schrödl Lorenz |
1:2 |
|
8. |
LSV13 |
23 |
10 |
: |
13 |
41 |
: |
50 |
Komina Oxa. / Peter Mic. |
3:0 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Peter Mic. |
3:1 |
Gronau Kur. / Peter Mic. |
4:5 |
Löschl Her. / Peter Mic. |
0:1 |
Maksimovic Ale. / Brenner Mar. |
0:1 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Brenner Mar. |
0:1 |
Peter Mic. / Brenner Mar. |
0:2 |
Peter Mic. / Maksimovic Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Komina Oxana |
3:0 |
Peter Michael |
10:11 |
Moltaschl Franz |
3:2 |
Gronau Kurt |
4:5 |
Löschl Herbert |
0:1 |
Maksimovic Aleksandar |
0:3 |
Brenner Martin |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SKFL22 |
24 |
10 |
: |
14 |
41 |
: |
54 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Vodnyanszky Her. |
9:10 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Janousek Joh. |
1:1 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Sutrich Kar. |
0:1 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Sutrich Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Vodnyanszky Herta |
10:12 |
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
9:12 |
Janousek Johann |
1:1 |
Sutrich Karl |
0:3 |
|
10. |
KUN3 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
44 |
Alsch Got. / Kellnreiter Jür. |
1:0 |
Subic Jul. / Fallmann Phi. |
1:0 |
Sieber Chr. / Kellnreiter Jür. |
6:8 |
Sieber Chr. / Subic Jul. |
1:2 |
Subic Jul. / Avramoski Zor. |
0:1 |
Subic Jul. / Kellnreiter Jür. |
0:2 |
|
Alsch Gottfried |
1:0 |
Fallmann Philipp |
1:0 |
Sieber Christian |
7:10 |
Kellnreiter Jürgen |
7:10 |
Subic Julija |
2:5 |
Avramoski Zoran |
0:1 |
|
11. |
HAK9 |
24 |
9 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
54 |
Filip Wal. / Bruckner Geo. |
1:0 |
Bruckner Geo. / Graf Rol. |
1:0 |
Achleitner Alb. / Graf Rol. |
2:1 |
Bruckner Geo. / Achleitner Alb. |
4:10 |
Bruckner Geo. / Balogh Ros. |
1:1 |
Achleitner Alb. / Haji Abadian Jav. |
0:1 |
Achleitner Alb. / Balogh Ros. |
0:1 |
Achleitner Alb. / Obrecht Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Filip Walter |
1:0 |
Graf Roland |
3:1 |
Bruckner Georg |
7:11 |
Achleitner Albert |
6:14 |
Balogh Roswitha |
1:2 |
Obrecht David |
0:1 |
Haji Abadian Javad |
0:1 |
|
12. |
PER5 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
40 |
: |
50 |
Putz Jos. / Dworak Pet. |
1:0 |
Dworak Pet. / Henschl Alf. |
4:2 |
Anderl Jür. / Filipp Kar. |
2:8 |
Filipp Kar. / Dworak Pet. |
1:2 |
Anderl Jür. / Dworak Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Putz Josef |
1:0 |
Dworak Peter |
6:6 |
Henschl Alfred |
4:2 |
Filipp Karin |
3:10 |
Anderl Jürgen |
2:10 |
|
13. |
TT1411 |
24 |
8 |
: |
16 |
38 |
: |
56 |
Sarközi Joh. / Christ Rob. |
4:5 |
Sarközi Joh. / Murmayer Har. |
4:6 |
Sarközi Joh. / Mlekusch Wol. |
0:1 |
Christ Rob. / Murmayer Har. |
0:1 |
Sarközi Joh. / Sarközi And. |
0:1 |
Mlekusch Wol. / Murmayer Har. |
0:2 |
|
Sarközi Johann Janos |
8:13 |
Christ Robert |
4:6 |
Murmayer Harald |
4:9 |
Sarközi Andreas |
0:1 |
Mlekusch Wolfgang |
0:3 |
|
14. |
LSV14 |
23 |
3 |
: |
20 |
24 |
: |
62 |
Meier Wol. / Hofmann Chr. |
2:5 |
Meier Wol. / Priegl Rei. |
1:4 |
Kulisz Ber. / Meier Wol. |
0:1 |
Meier Wol. / Brenner Mar. |
0:1 |
Priegl Rei. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:1 |
Meier Wol. / Mayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Kulisz Ber. / Kaminger Ger. |
0:1 |
Zenk Chr. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:1 |
Priegl Rei. / Mayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Zenk Chr. / Mayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Kaminger Ger. / Hofmann Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Meier Wolf-Dieter |
3:12 |
Hofmann Christian |
2:10 |
Priegl Reiner |
1:6 |
Brenner Martin |
0:1 |
Kulisz Bernhard |
0:2 |
Zenk Christine |
0:2 |
Mayer Franz |
0:3 |
Kaminger Gerhild |
0:4 |
|