RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
STGY1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
44 |
: |
27 |
Eder Her. / Eder Seb. |
3:0 |
Prigl Man. / Eder Seb. |
9:3 |
Kudilek Rud. / Eder Seb. |
0:1 |
Prigl Man. / Kudilek Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Eder Hermann |
3:0 |
Eder Sebastian |
12:4 |
Prigl Manuel |
9:5 |
Kudilek Rudolf |
0:3 |
|
2. |
USCH3 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
32 |
Deinhofer Mar. / Dorninger Wer. |
7:2 |
Dorninger Wer. / Hödl Dan. |
2:2 |
Deinhofer Mar. / Hödl Dan. |
1:3 |
Hödl Dan. / Fürst Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Dorninger Werner |
9:4 |
Deinhofer Martin |
8:5 |
Hödl Daniel |
3:6 |
Fürst Christopher |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGAM3 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Geirhofer Han. / Marek Mar. |
2:0 |
Geirhofer Han. / Berger Pat. |
1:0 |
Marek Mar. / Feigl Ale. |
7:8 |
|
Geirhofer Hannes |
3:0 |
Berger Patrick |
1:0 |
Marek Marcel |
9:8 |
Feigl Alexander |
7:8 |
|
4. |
GOTS2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
32 |
Schmid Rob. / Brunner Nic. |
1:0 |
Brunner Nic. / Türscherl Anj. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Brunner Nic. |
8:8 |
|
Schmid Robert |
1:0 |
Türscherl Anja |
1:0 |
Brunner Nicole |
10:8 |
Baumgartner Markus |
8:8 |
|
5. |
WAIY2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
37 |
Schinninger Rei. / Desch Fra. |
9:4 |
Schinninger Rei. / Schneckenreiter Pet. |
1:2 |
Grosser Ale. / Schneckenreiter Pet. |
0:1 |
Desch Fra. / Schneckenreiter Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Schinninger Reinhold |
10:6 |
Desch Franz |
9:5 |
Schneckenreiter Peter |
1:4 |
Grosser Alexander |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGYB2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Kern Mar. / Hameseder Mar. |
1:0 |
Berger Fra. / Tanzer Ric. |
1:0 |
Berger Fra. / Kern Mar. |
7:6 |
Berger Fra. / Hameseder Mar. |
1:1 |
Tanzer Ric. / Hameseder Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Berger Franz |
9:7 |
Kern Martin |
8:6 |
Hameseder Markus |
2:2 |
Tanzer Richard |
1:1 |
|
7. |
HAAG1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
35 |
Detter Rom. / Heimberger Tho. |
3:0 |
Detter Rom. / Hiebl Fra. |
4:7 |
Hiebl Fra. / Adlboller Mar. |
1:1 |
Hiebl Fra. / Heimberger Tho. |
1:1 |
|
Heimberger Thomas |
4:1 |
Detter Roman |
7:7 |
Hiebl Franz |
6:9 |
Adlboller Martin |
1:1 |
|
8. |
WOLF3 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
37 |
Dorner Mat. / Falkensteiner Fel. |
7:7 |
Dorner Mat. / Zusser Dom. |
1:1 |
Dorner Mat. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Dorner Matthias |
9:9 |
Falkensteiner Felix |
7:7 |
Zusser Dominik |
1:1 |
Sturmlehner Martin |
1:1 |
|
9. |
NSTL1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
29 |
: |
39 |
Zeilinger Rud. / Illetschko Chr. |
8:3 |
Illetschko Chr. / Illetschko Luk. |
0:1 |
Nenning Kar. / Illetschko Chr. |
0:2 |
Nenning Kar. / Zeilinger Rud. |
0:4 |
|
Illetschko Christian |
8:6 |
Zeilinger Rudolf |
8:7 |
Illetschko Lukas |
0:1 |
Nenning Karl |
0:6 |
|
10. |
YBBS1 |
18 |
2 |
: |
16 |
19 |
: |
50 |
Piringer Her. / Hainböck Gün. |
1:2 |
Piringer Her. / Huber Leo. |
1:7 |
Hainböck Gün. / Bürscher Rob. |
0:2 |
Piringer Her. / Bürscher Rob. |
0:2 |
Piringer Her. / Kamleitner Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Piringer Hermann |
2:14 |
Hainböck Günter |
1:4 |
Huber Leopold |
1:7 |
Kamleitner Christian |
0:3 |
Bürscher Robert |
0:4 |
|