RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
URAP1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
29 |
Prem Mic. / Grünstäudl Gab. |
10:4 |
Besenbäck Rap. / Prem Mic. |
1:2 |
Besenbäck Rap. / Grünstäudl Gab. |
0:1 |
|
Prem Michael |
11:6 |
Grünstäudl Gabriel |
10:5 |
Besenbäck Raphael |
1:3 |
|
2. |
OTTE1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
30 |
Kitzler Pat. / Schweighofer Mar. |
7:4 |
Schweighofer Mar. / Höllmüller Mic. |
4:3 |
|
Schweighofer Martin |
11:7 |
Kitzler Patrick |
7:4 |
Höllmüller Michael |
4:3 |
|
3. |
LANG1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
36 |
Schwarzinger Luk. / Becherer Ema. |
9:5 |
Becherer Ema. / Gutmeier Anj. |
1:3 |
|
Schwarzinger Lukas |
9:5 |
Becherer Emanuel |
10:8 |
Gutmeier Anja Theres |
1:3 |
|
4. |
GRDI2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
39 |
Schulner Dan. / Haberleitner Pet. |
1:0 |
Schwingenschlögl Rud. / Weinberger Tho. |
4:3 |
Schwingenschlögl Rud. / Schulner Dan. |
3:3 |
Schulner Dan. / Weinberger Tho. |
2:1 |
Schwingenschlögl Rud. / Haberleitner Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Schulner Daniel |
6:4 |
Weinberger Thomas |
6:4 |
Schwingenschlögl Rudolf |
7:7 |
Haberleitner Peter |
1:1 |
|
5. |
GRDI1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
36 |
Schimany Ott. / Maier Ale. |
5:1 |
Fegerl Mar. / Maier Ale. |
2:4 |
Fegerl Mar. / Schimany Ott. |
2:4 |
|
Schimany Otto |
7:5 |
Maier Alexander |
7:5 |
Fegerl Martin |
4:8 |
|
6. |
HORN1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
35 |
Pleßl Rei. / Schmidt Ott. |
7:3 |
Pleßl Rei. / Pokorny Hel. |
2:6 |
|
Schmidt Otto |
7:3 |
Pleßl Reinhard |
9:9 |
Pokorny Helmut |
2:6 |
|
7. |
HORN2 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
35 |
Hofbauer Gre. / Duric Ham. |
6:6 |
Grötz And. / Hofbauer Gre. |
1:1 |
Grötz And. / Duric Ham. |
1:2 |
|
Hofbauer Gregor |
7:7 |
Duric Hamdija |
7:8 |
Grötz Andreas |
2:3 |
|
8. |
TULL3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
37 |
: |
38 |
Schürer-Waldheim Chr. / Tüchler Rob. |
2:0 |
Tüchler Rob. / Mravlyov Rob. |
4:3 |
Schürer-Waldheim Chr. / Görnet Ron. |
2:3 |
Tüchler Rob. / Görnet Ron. |
0:4 |
|
Tüchler Robin |
6:7 |
Schürer-Waldheim Christian |
4:3 |
Mravlyov Robert |
4:3 |
Görnet Ronald |
2:7 |
|
9. |
KIRC1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
39 |
Steininger Dom. / Schöpf And. jun. |
1:0 |
Huber Otm. / Steininger Dom. |
2:1 |
Huber Otm. / Schöpf And. jun. |
3:4 |
Huber Otm. / Schöpf Eri. |
1:4 |
Schöpf Eri. / Schöpf And. jun. |
0:2 |
|
Steininger Dominik |
3:1 |
Huber Otmar |
6:9 |
Schöpf Andreas jun. |
4:6 |
Schöpf Erich |
1:6 |
|
10. |
SGLH1 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
28 |
: |
42 |
Faigl Jos. / Kloiber Pet. |
5:3 |
Faigl Jos. / Resagk Hen. |
1:2 |
Resagk Hen. / Wagner Wal. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Pet. / Nagl Wol. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Pet. / Wagner Wal. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Pet. / Resagk Hen. |
0:1 |
Faigl Jos. / Wagner Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Faigl Josef |
6:7 |
Kloiber Peter |
5:6 |
Resagk Henryk |
1:4 |
Nagl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Wagner Walter |
0:4 |
|