RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VORD9 |
16 |
21 |
: |
10 |
75 |
: |
44 |
Krenmayer Ste. / Aigner Sim. |
1:0 |
Spindler Gün. / Krenmayer Ste. |
1:0 |
Stampfer And. / Kohlbauer Mat. |
1:0 |
Ortner Ger. / Amering Her. |
1:0 |
Spindler Sus. / Ortner Ger. |
1:0 |
Steinmaier Alo. / Krenmayer Ste. |
4:1 |
Ortner Ger. / Krenmayer Ste. |
5:2 |
Stampfer And. / Ortner Ger. |
4:2 |
Pesendorfer Kar. / Stampfer And. |
2:1 |
Spindler Sus. / Krenmayer Ste. |
1:1 |
Liedauer Luk. / Stampfer And. |
0:1 |
Stampfer And. / Spindler Sus. |
0:2 |
|
Spindler Günter |
1:0 |
Kohlbauer Matthias |
1:0 |
Amering Herbert |
1:0 |
Aigner Simon |
1:0 |
Krenmayer Stefanie |
12:4 |
Ortner Gerhard |
11:4 |
Steinmaier Alois |
4:1 |
Stampfer Andreas |
7:6 |
Pesendorfer Karl |
2:1 |
Spindler Susanna |
2:3 |
Liedauer Lukas Richard |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GALS3 |
15 |
18 |
: |
11 |
65 |
: |
50 |
Fischer Jos. / Heinle Ste. |
4:0 |
Mairhuber Sie. / Lohner Tho. |
2:0 |
Schmidhuber Mar. / Mairhuber Sie. |
1:0 |
Schiendorfer Han. / Mayr Kar. |
1:0 |
Fischer Jos. / Schmidhuber Mar. |
1:0 |
Schiendorfer Han. / Heinle Ste. |
5:1 |
Mairhuber Sie. / Azaharez Wil. |
2:2 |
Schiendorfer Han. / Fischer Jos. |
1:1 |
Fischer Jos. / Mairhuber Sie. |
1:2 |
Schmidhuber Mar. / Azaharez Wil. |
0:1 |
Mayr Kar. / Mairhuber Sie. |
0:1 |
Lohner Tho. / Azaharez Wil. |
0:1 |
Heinle Ste. / Azaharez Wil. |
0:1 |
Schiendorfer Han. / Mairhuber Sie. |
0:1 |
|
Heinle Stefan |
9:2 |
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang |
7:3 |
Fischer Josef |
7:3 |
Mairhuber Siegfried |
6:6 |
Schmidhuber Markus |
2:1 |
Lohner Thomas |
2:1 |
Azaharez Wilder |
2:5 |
Mayr Karl |
1:1 |
|
3. |
RITR6 |
16 |
17 |
: |
13 |
63 |
: |
54 |
Eder Ste. / Sudasch Joh. |
1:0 |
Sudasch Joh. / Voglhuber Alo. |
1:0 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Sudasch Joh. |
9:3 |
Hatlauf Mar. / Stanisic Mih. |
4:4 |
Hatlauf Mar. / Zaunmayr Ric. |
1:1 |
Hatlauf Mar. / Huber Chr. |
1:2 |
Hatlauf Mar. / Aichhorn Fab. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Wol. / Hatlauf Mar. |
0:1 |
Sudasch Joh. / Huber Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Eder Stefan |
1:0 |
Voglhuber Alois |
1:0 |
Sudasch Johannes |
11:4 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
9:3 |
Hatlauf Martin |
6:9 |
Stanisic Mihael |
4:4 |
Zaunmayr Ricardo |
1:1 |
Huber Christine |
1:3 |
Zaunmayr Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Aichhorn Fabian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
STKI3 |
16 |
17 |
: |
14 |
65 |
: |
58 |
Bernert Mar. / Altermüller Jür. |
2:0 |
Kienbauer Jos. / Dorner Ger. |
1:0 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Kienbauer Jos. |
1:0 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Bernert Mar. |
2:1 |
Blaimschein Flo. / Dorner Ger. |
2:1 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Altermüller Jür. |
2:1 |
Kienbauer Jos. / Altermüller Jür. |
3:5 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Dorner Ger. |
2:3 |
Blaimschein Flo. / Bernert Mar. |
1:1 |
Kienbauer Jos. / Bernert Mar. |
1:1 |
Bernert Mar. / Dorner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Schöffmann Dominik |
7:5 |
Altermüller Jürgen |
7:6 |
Bernert Markus |
6:4 |
Kienbauer Josef |
6:6 |
Dorner Gerald |
5:5 |
Blaimschein Florian |
3:2 |
|
5. |
BACH7 |
16 |
12 |
: |
14 |
47 |
: |
52 |
Zittmayr Val. / Wu Mia. |
4:0 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Wu Mia. |
1:0 |
Lucic Maj. / Wu Mia. |
2:2 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Lucic Maj. |
2:3 |
Zittmayr Val. / Luginger Jul. |
2:4 |
Leitzenberger Gün. / Lucic Maj. |
1:2 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Zittmayr Val. |
0:1 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Schmöller Tho. |
0:1 |
Leitzenberger Gün. / Leitzenberger Sab. |
0:1 |
|
Wu Mia |
7:2 |
Zittmayr Valentin |
6:5 |
Lucic Maja |
5:7 |
Thurnberger Kevin |
3:5 |
Luginger Julian |
2:4 |
Leitzenberger Günter |
1:3 |
Leitzenberger Sabine |
0:1 |
Schmöller Thomas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
MICH4 |
16 |
13 |
: |
16 |
53 |
: |
56 |
Lindinger Ger. / Schedlberger Pau. |
3:0 |
Jakovljevic Tom. / Schedlberger Pau. |
2:0 |
Lindinger Ger. / Watzl Mar. |
2:0 |
Jakovljevic Tom. / Lindinger Ger. |
1:0 |
Schedlberger Pau. / Reindl Flo. |
1:0 |
Watzl Gün. / Watzl Mar. |
2:1 |
Jakovljevic Tom. / Reindl Flo. |
1:1 |
Jakovljevic Tom. / Watzl Gün. |
1:1 |
Watzl Mar. / Reindl Flo. |
0:1 |
Watzl Gün. / Lindinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Watzl Gün. / Reindl Joh. |
0:1 |
Schedlberger Pau. / Watzl Mar. |
0:1 |
Sieder Fab. / Watzl Gün. |
0:1 |
Watzl Gün. / Ballenstorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Lindinger Ger. / Reindl Flo. |
0:1 |
Watzl Mar. / Reindl Joh. |
0:2 |
Reindl Flo. / Reindl Joh. |
0:2 |
Jakovljevic Tom. / Watzl Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Schedlberger Paul |
6:1 |
Lindinger Gerald |
6:2 |
Jakovljevic Toma |
5:4 |
Watzl Martin |
4:7 |
Watzl Günter |
3:6 |
Reindl Florian |
2:5 |
Sieder Fabian |
0:1 |
Ballenstorfer Berndt |
0:1 |
Reindl Johannes |
0:5 |
|
7. |
STZI2 |
15 |
12 |
: |
15 |
49 |
: |
57 |
Cadilek Chr. / Radinger Ste. |
2:0 |
Huemerlehner Hub. / Radinger Ste. |
1:0 |
Huemerlehner Hub. / Cadilek Chr. |
1:0 |
Gegenleithner Ger. / Cadilek Chr. |
5:2 |
Strasser Tho. / Lachberger Dan. |
2:3 |
Strasser Tho. / Radinger Ste. |
1:2 |
Gegenleithner Ger. / Huemerlehner Hub. |
0:1 |
Strasser Tho. / Huemerlehner Hub. |
0:1 |
Huemerlehner Hub. / Rauch Tho. |
0:1 |
Huemerlehner Hub. / Lachberger Dan. |
0:2 |
Strasser Tho. / Cadilek Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Cadilek Christoph |
8:5 |
Gegenleithner Gerald Martin |
5:3 |
Radinger Stefan |
4:2 |
Strasser Thomas |
3:9 |
Huemerlehner Hubert |
2:5 |
Lachberger Daniel |
2:5 |
Rauch Thomas |
0:1 |
|
8. |
BUCH1 |
16 |
11 |
: |
18 |
51 |
: |
62 |
Plank Mic. / Nussbaumer Mar. |
9:5 |
Gmeiner Jür. / Lang Tho. |
1:2 |
Gmeiner Jür. / Kieberger Chr. |
1:6 |
Gmeiner Jür. / Rohrauer And. |
0:1 |
Kieberger Chr. / Rohrauer And. |
0:1 |
Kieberger Chr. / Nussbaumer Mar. |
0:1 |
Kieberger Chr. / Mühlbauer And. |
0:2 |
|
Plank Michael |
9:5 |
Nussbaumer Martin |
9:6 |
Gmeiner Jürgen |
2:9 |
Lang Thomas |
1:2 |
Kieberger Christian |
1:10 |
Rohrauer Andreas |
0:2 |
Mühlbauer Andreas |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SHAL2 |
16 |
9 |
: |
19 |
29 |
: |
64 |
Voraberger Mic. / Beyer Ale. |
3:0 |
Wimmer Tho. / Voraberger Mic. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Tho. / Saurer Man. |
1:0 |
Beyer Ale. / Saurer Man. |
1:0 |
Schedlberger Wer. / Briedl Fri. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Tho. / Beyer Ale. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Tho. / Sumedinger-Malzer Mor. |
0:1 |
Danner Ber. / Briedl Fri. |
0:1 |
Neufeld Fra. / Danner Ber. |
0:1 |
Voraberger Mic. / Danner Ber. |
0:1 |
Halder Eli. / Sumedinger-Malzer Mor. |
0:2 |
Voraberger Mic. / Halder Eli. |
0:3 |
Danner Ber. / Sumedinger-Malzer Mor. |
0:3 |
Voraberger Mic. / Sumedinger-Malzer Mor. |
0:3 |
Halder Eli. / Danner Ber. |
0:4 |
|
Beyer Alexander |
5:0 |
Saurer Manfred |
2:0 |
Schedlberger Werner |
1:0 |
Wimmer Thomas |
4:1 |
Voraberger Michael |
5:7 |
Briedl Friedrich |
1:1 |
Neufeld Franz |
0:1 |
Halder Elisabeth |
0:9 |
Sumedinger-Malzer Moritz |
0:9 |
Danner Bernhard |
0:10 |
|