RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SPWD3 |
18 |
27 |
: |
9 |
89 |
: |
50 |
Riegler Joh. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Steindl Rei. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
13:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Burgstaller Mar. |
7:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Steindl Rei. |
1:1 |
Gerlinger Gün. / Hasleder Eli. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Man. / Hofstätter Rai. |
0:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leonhartsberger Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Sebök Robert |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
14:1 |
Riegler Johann |
15:2 |
Burgstaller Martin |
10:1 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
11:4 |
Steindl Reinhard |
2:2 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
1:2 |
Brandstetter Manfred |
0:1 |
Sebök Mate |
0:1 |
Gerlinger Günter |
0:1 |
Hasleder Elias |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Karl |
0:2 |
|
2. |
ALHL1 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
85 |
: |
53 |
Wurm Fra. / Schinninger Wal. |
17:1 |
Reiter Gre. / Lehner Mar. |
7:8 |
Lehner Mar. / Feilmayr Tob. |
0:1 |
Lehner Mar. / Tischberger Flo. |
0:1 |
Lehner Mar. / Steininger Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Wurm Franz |
17:1 |
Schinninger Walter |
17:1 |
Reiter Gregor |
7:8 |
Lehner Martin |
7:11 |
Steininger Thomas |
0:1 |
Tischberger Florian |
0:1 |
Feilmayr Tobias |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SAXE3 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
83 |
: |
55 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Holzer Dav. |
6:0 |
Krenn Wer. / Schlager Jür. |
2:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Brunner Ber. |
2:0 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Schlager Jür. |
5:1 |
Schlager Jür. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
3:3 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Schlager Jür. |
2:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
2:2 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:2 |
Holzer Dav. / Krenn Wer. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Jos. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Bernhard |
2:0 |
Holzer David |
13:2 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
9:1 |
Schlager Jürgen |
12:5 |
Hörstorfer Johannes |
7:9 |
Krenn Werner |
4:3 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
1:2 |
Kühberger Josef |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SPWD2 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
79 |
: |
59 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
11:3 |
Buchberger Rei. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
3:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Buchberger Rei. |
4:3 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Hader Erw. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Sebök Mat. / Aigner Seb. |
0:1 |
Gmeiner Rob. / Leinmüller Jos. |
0:1 |
Sebök Mat. / Leinmüller Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Leonhartsberger Florian |
1:0 |
Gassner Josef |
12:3 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
12:5 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
9:6 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
4:1 |
Sebök Robert |
5:3 |
Burgstaller Martin |
1:1 |
Hader Erwin |
0:1 |
Gmeiner Robert |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Aigner Sebastian |
0:1 |
Leinmüller Josef |
0:2 |
Sebök Mate |
0:3 |
|
5. |
PREG2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
70 |
: |
66 |
Bachler Wal. / Dreiling Jos. |
3:0 |
Dreiling Jos. / Kagerer Ego. |
1:0 |
Ziegler Jos. / Dreiling Jos. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Bachler Wal. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Dreiling Jos. |
6:3 |
Kupetz Rol. / Schmalzer Mar. |
3:2 |
Brunner Got. / Kupetz Rol. |
2:3 |
Kupetz Rol. / Ziegler Jos. |
0:1 |
Kupetz Rol. / Kartusch Wal. |
0:1 |
Kagerer Ego. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Kartusch Wal. / Grurl Fel. |
0:1 |
Kartusch Wal. / Ziegler Jos. |
0:1 |
Ziegler Jos. / List Jul. |
0:1 |
Bachler Wal. / Ziegler Jos. |
0:2 |
Grurl Fel. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Dreiling Josef |
11:3 |
Brunner Gottfried |
9:6 |
Bachler Walter |
4:2 |
Kupetz Roland |
5:7 |
Schmalzer Martin |
3:5 |
Kagerer Egon |
1:1 |
Ziegler Josef |
1:5 |
List Julian |
0:1 |
Kartusch Walter |
0:3 |
Grurl Felix |
0:3 |
|
6. |
WRTA4 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
75 |
: |
71 |
Starzer Hel. / Stangl Hel. |
2:0 |
Scharsinger Har. / Dinghofer Man. |
2:0 |
Starzer Hel. / Scharsinger Har. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Scharsinger Har. |
6:4 |
Stangl Hel. / Scharsinger Har. |
2:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
2:2 |
Plank Rud. / Stangl Hel. |
1:2 |
Scharsinger Har. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Wex Flo. |
0:1 |
Parzer Han. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Wex Flo. |
0:1 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:1 |
Stangl Irm. / Patri Otm. |
0:1 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Wex Flo. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
0:3 |
|
Starzer Helmut |
3:0 |
Scharsinger Harald |
11:6 |
Stangl Helmut |
7:6 |
Plank Rudolf |
8:9 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
3:1 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
2:8 |
Parzer Hans |
0:1 |
Stangl Irmgard |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Gerald |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hubert |
0:1 |
Patri Otmar |
0:1 |
Wex Florian |
0:3 |
|
7. |
GUTA3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
58 |
: |
77 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:0 |
Aichhorn Tho. / Karte Mic. |
1:0 |
Aichhorn Tho. / Grubauer Jak. |
1:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
5:2 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:2 |
Mara Ste. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:4 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Mara Ste. |
0:1 |
Wasner Jer. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Wasner Jer. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mara Ste. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Höller Tho. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Höller Tho. / Wasner Jer. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:2 |
|
Grubauer Jakob |
1:0 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
10:6 |
Pötscher Franz |
7:3 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
7:6 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
2:3 |
Mara Stefan |
2:10 |
Karte Michael |
1:1 |
Höller Thomas |
0:2 |
Wasner Jeremias |
0:3 |
Mayr Matthias |
0:3 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
0:3 |
|
8. |
SUEN1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
23 |
57 |
: |
80 |
Pichler Rex. / Mayerhofer Wer. |
9:4 |
Fauster Ger. / Percl Wol. |
2:3 |
Huemer Chr. / Percl Wol. |
1:3 |
Fauster Ger. / Pichler Rex. |
1:3 |
Eckmayr Ger. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Fauster Ger. / Reisinger Aug. |
0:1 |
Percl Wol. / Beaudin Ren. |
0:1 |
Klement Ger. / Beaudin Ren. |
0:1 |
Riegler Hel. / Pfusterschmid Alf. |
0:1 |
Pfusterschmid Alf. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Riegler Hel. / Percl Wol. |
0:2 |
Pfusterschmid Ern. sen. / Percl Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Mayerhofer Werner |
9:4 |
Pichler Rexford Lie |
10:7 |
Fauster Gerhard |
3:7 |
Percl Wolfgang |
3:13 |
Huemer Christian |
1:3 |
Reisinger August |
0:1 |
Klement Gerhard |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Gerhard |
0:1 |
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen. |
0:2 |
Pfusterschmid Alfred |
0:2 |
Beaudin Rene |
0:2 |
Riegler Helmut |
0:3 |
|
9. |
SGKL3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
23 |
49 |
: |
79 |
Achleitner Mic. / Rumetshofer Dan. |
1:0 |
Panhofer Mar. / Kieslinger Phi. |
1:0 |
Etlinger Tho. / Bleimer Luk. |
1:0 |
Bleimer Luk. / Kieslinger Phi. |
4:2 |
Brandstetter Ant. / Fraundorfer Joh. |
1:1 |
Panhofer Mar. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
1:2 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
1:2 |
Brandstetter Ant. / Hochstöger Phi. |
1:2 |
Brandstetter Ant. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Jon. / Baumgartner Mar. |
0:1 |
Kranzer Jos. / Buck Seb. |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kirchhofer And. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Ant. / Baumgartner Mar. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Hei. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:1 |
Panhofer Mar. / Achleitner Mic. |
0:1 |
Bleimer Luk. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:2 |
Kirchhofer And. / Hochstöger Phi. |
0:2 |
Kirchhofer And. / Fraundorfer Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Etlinger Thomas |
1:0 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
5:2 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
5:4 |
Rumetshofer Daniel |
2:2 |
Panhofer Markus |
2:3 |
Brandstetter Anton |
2:5 |
Grünsteidl David |
2:9 |
Achleitner Michael |
1:1 |
Hochstöger Philipp |
1:4 |
Fraundorfer Johannes |
1:4 |
Kranzer Josef |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Heidemarie |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Jonathan |
0:1 |
Buck Sebastian |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Markus |
0:2 |
Kirchhofer Andreas |
0:6 |
|
10. |
FREI4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
28 |
42 |
: |
97 |
Sandner Her. / Wahlmüller Dom. |
2:0 |
Klopf Nic. / Wagner Dav. |
1:0 |
Horner Tho. / Klopf Jür. |
1:0 |
Horner Tho. / Etzlstorfer Tho. |
3:5 |
Klopf Jür. / Wagner Dav. |
1:1 |
Kases Ren. / Haunschmid Kar. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Augl Pet. |
0:1 |
Wahlmüller Dom. / Klopf Nic. |
0:1 |
Sandner Her. / Klopf Jür. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Mic. / Preinfalk Wol. |
0:1 |
Sandner Her. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Klimm Vol. / Klopf Jür. |
0:1 |
Wahlmüller Dom. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Klopf Jür. |
0:1 |
Horner Tho. / Preinfalk Wol. |
0:1 |
Sandner Her. / Hackl Ger. |
0:1 |
Kases Mic. / Wagner Dav. |
0:2 |
Kases Mic. / Klopf Jür. |
0:2 |
Schmidt Jon. / Schmidt Mic. |
0:7 |
|
Horner Thomas |
4:6 |
Etzlstorfer Thomas |
3:5 |
Wahlmüller Dominik |
2:2 |
Sandner Hermann |
2:3 |
Wagner David |
2:5 |
Klopf Jürgen |
2:6 |
Klopf Nico |
1:1 |
Haunschmid Karl |
0:1 |
Augl Peter |
0:1 |
Klimm Volker |
0:1 |
Kases Rene Franz |
0:1 |
Hackl Gerald |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller Andreas |
0:2 |
Preinfalk Wolfgang |
0:2 |
Kases Michelle |
0:4 |
Schmidt Jonas |
0:7 |
Schmidt Michael |
0:8 |
|