RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FROB1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
7 |
66 |
: |
33 |
Zhang Jie. / Tischberger Tob. |
5:0 |
Baltusyte Mar. / Niman Raf. |
1:0 |
Nemeth Jan. / Zhang Jie. |
1:0 |
Diendorfer Ine. / Promberger Jon. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Preu Jul. |
1:0 |
Baltusyte Mar. / Liu Zhe. |
1:0 |
Nemeth Jan. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:0 |
Baltusyte Mar. / Pavlovic And. |
7:2 |
Nemeth Jan. / Tischberger Tob. |
2:3 |
Panholzer Nic. / Tischberger Tob. |
0:1 |
Liu Zhe. / Tischberger Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Zhang Jie |
7:0 |
Diendorfer Ines |
1:0 |
Preu Julius |
1:0 |
Promberger Jonas |
1:0 |
Niman Rafanael Nikola |
1:0 |
Baltusyte Margarita |
10:2 |
Pavlovic Andrea |
7:2 |
Tischberger Tobias |
7:5 |
Nemeth Jan |
4:3 |
Liu Zhenlong |
1:1 |
Panholzer Nicole Aolin |
0:1 |
|
2. |
BIES2 |
17 |
19 |
: |
8 |
68 |
: |
39 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Duspiva Jan. |
2:0 |
Duspiva Jan. / Kastl Adr. |
7:2 |
Liu Yua. / Duspiva Jan. |
4:1 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Heine Flo. |
5:2 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Reitetschläger Joh. |
1:1 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Lindberg Ste. |
0:1 |
Lindberg Ste. / Kastl Adr. |
0:1 |
|
Duspiva Jan |
13:3 |
Hochkofler Mario |
8:4 |
Kastl Adrian |
7:3 |
Liu Yuan |
4:1 |
Heine Florian |
5:2 |
Reitetschläger Johannes |
1:1 |
Lindberg Stefan |
0:2 |
|
3. |
KRMÜ1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
8 |
60 |
: |
32 |
Wellinger Phi. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
11:2 |
Waibel Mar. / Aichberger Max. |
5:4 |
Kefer Pat. / Aichberger Max. |
0:1 |
Wellinger Phi. / Krames Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Zaunmüller Milan |
11:2 |
Wellinger Philipp |
11:3 |
Waibel Martin |
5:4 |
Aichberger Maximilian |
5:5 |
Kefer Patrick |
0:1 |
Krames Jan |
0:1 |
|
4. |
WELS3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
14 |
66 |
: |
55 |
Kranzer And. / Schönleitner Joh. |
9:4 |
Hauer Mic. / Kortus Pav. |
6:3 |
Kranzer And. / Kortus Pav. |
2:1 |
Kranzer And. / Hauer Mic. |
0:1 |
Wernsdorfer Dom. / Kranzer And. |
0:1 |
Huber Dav. / Kortus Pav. |
0:1 |
Indinger Tho. / Schönleitner Joh. |
0:1 |
Schönleitner Joh. / Kortus Pav. |
0:2 |
|
Kranzer Andreas |
11:7 |
Schönleitner Johannes |
9:7 |
Kortus Pavel |
8:7 |
Hauer Michael |
6:4 |
Wernsdorfer Dominik |
0:1 |
Huber David |
0:1 |
Indinger Thomas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
VÖLI1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
15 |
62 |
: |
60 |
Brygider Grz. / Krlin Pav. |
1:0 |
Brygider Grz. / Moser Man. |
1:0 |
Hocheneder Nic. / Friedrich Chr. |
9:6 |
Brygider Grz. / Hocheneder Gün. |
6:6 |
Bratter Luk. / Schinko Ele. |
0:1 |
Brygider Grz. / Hocheneder Nic. |
0:1 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Friedrich Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Manuel |
1:0 |
Krlin Pavel |
1:0 |
Hocheneder Nico |
9:7 |
Friedrich Christian |
9:7 |
Brygider Grzegorz |
8:7 |
Hocheneder Günter |
6:7 |
Bratter Lukas |
0:1 |
Schinko Elena |
0:1 |
|
6. |
WAIZ1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
15 |
56 |
: |
60 |
Reiter Chr. / Polovics Rob. |
3:0 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Polovics Rob. |
7:1 |
Reiter Chr. / Meschnigg Udo. |
3:1 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Meier Jul. |
1:2 |
Polovics Rob. / Meier Jul. |
1:4 |
Reiter Chr. / Meier Jul. |
1:5 |
Meier Jul. / Fuchs Con. |
0:1 |
Reiter Chr. / Kirchberger Her. |
0:1 |
|
Meschnigg Udo |
11:4 |
Polovics Robert |
11:5 |
Reiter Christoph |
7:7 |
Meier Julian |
3:12 |
Kirchberger Hermann |
0:1 |
Fuchs Constantin |
0:1 |
|
7. |
VORD1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
15 |
49 |
: |
51 |
Spindler Chr. / Schaumberger Mar. |
3:0 |
Solja Ame. / Schaumberger Mar. |
4:2 |
Spindler Chr. / Wimmer Kar. |
3:5 |
Poxrucker Ste. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:1 |
Poxrucker Ste. / Solja Ame. |
0:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Wimmer Kar. |
0:1 |
Spindler Chr. / Poxrucker Ste. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Poxrucker Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Schaumberger Martin |
9:4 |
Spindler Christian |
6:6 |
Solja Amelie |
4:3 |
Wimmer Karl Heinz |
4:10 |
Poxrucker Stefan |
1:6 |
Pöll Elena |
0:1 |
|
8. |
PETT1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
16 |
45 |
: |
57 |
Artelsmair Tho. / Prielinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Tengl Tom. / Bathory Att. |
1:0 |
Peterka Ond. / Bathory Att. |
8:5 |
Straßmair Ste. / Straßmayr Chr. |
2:3 |
Strauß Kar. / Hankiewicz Wal. |
0:1 |
Rauch Dan. / Schwendtbauer Dan. |
0:1 |
Scheck Alo. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Jos. / Heiser Gün. |
0:1 |
Straßmayr Chr. / Kobler Fra. |
0:1 |
Straßmayr Chr. / Prielinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Straßmair Ste. / Bathory Att. |
0:2 |
|
Tengl Tomas |
1:0 |
Artelsmair Thomas |
1:0 |
Peterka Ondrej |
8:5 |
Bathory Attila |
9:7 |
Straßmair Stefan |
2:5 |
Straßmayr Christoph |
2:5 |
Prielinger Peter |
1:1 |
Scheck Alois |
0:1 |
Strauß Karl Heinz |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Josef |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Walter |
0:1 |
Heiser Günther |
0:1 |
Rauch Daniel |
0:1 |
Kobler Franz |
0:1 |
Schwendtbauer Daniel |
0:1 |
Lemesanszki Imre |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LNZG1 |
17 |
11 |
: |
20 |
44 |
: |
68 |
Tang Tu . / Mayrhofer Kla. |
1:0 |
Tang Tu . / Bauer Mir. |
6:5 |
Leinberger Mar. / Riezinger Jul. |
3:7 |
Ablinger Dav. / Bauer Mir. |
1:1 |
Leinberger Mar. / Bauer Mir. |
0:1 |
Hagler Hor. / Riezinger Jul. |
0:1 |
Riezinger Jul. / Mayrhofer Kla. |
0:1 |
Riezinger Jul. / Tang Tu . |
0:1 |
Ablinger Dav. / Riezinger Jul. |
0:3 |
|
Tang Tu Kiet |
7:6 |
Bauer Miroslav |
7:7 |
Leinberger Mario |
3:8 |
Riezinger Julian |
3:13 |
Mayrhofer Klaus |
1:1 |
Ablinger David |
1:4 |
Hagler Horst |
0:1 |
|
10. |
NETT1 |
18 |
6 |
: |
28 |
30 |
: |
91 |
Nemec Mir. / Haidl Ste. |
1:0 |
Nemec Mir. / Lettmüller Rob. |
5:12 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Hengster Ber. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Groer Sie. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Obermayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Stingeder Hel. / Midzic Elv. |
0:1 |
Burghart Mic. / Demirel Ümi. |
0:1 |
Groffner Chr. / Demirel Ümi. |
0:1 |
Groffner Chr. / Haidl Ste. |
0:1 |
Promberger Man. / Burghart Mic. |
0:1 |
Obermayer Fra. / Pohlmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
Haidl Ste. / Midzic Elv. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ern. / Promberger Man. |
0:1 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Demirel Ümi. |
0:1 |
Blüher Joh. / Demirel Ümi. |
0:1 |
Hengster Ber. / Blüher Joh. |
0:1 |
Haidl Ste. / Blüher Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Nemec Miroslav |
6:12 |
Lettmüller Robert |
5:12 |
Haidl Stefan |
1:4 |
Pohlmüller Marc |
0:1 |
Groer Siegfried |
0:1 |
Promberger Ernst |
0:1 |
Stingeder Helmut |
0:1 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
0:2 |
Midzic Elvir |
0:2 |
Hengster Bernhard |
0:2 |
Obermayer Franz Michael |
0:2 |
Groffner Christian |
0:2 |
Burghart Michael |
0:2 |
Promberger Manuel |
0:2 |
Promberger Eleonore |
0:2 |
Blüher Johannes |
0:4 |
Demirel Ümit |
0:4 |
|