RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BRUC1 |
18 |
26 |
: |
6 |
84 |
: |
30 |
Tremel Luk. / Ensbacher Mar. |
2:0 |
Tremel Luk. / Konwalinka Mar. |
1:0 |
Tremel Luk. / Huber Chr. |
1:0 |
Ensbacher Mar. / Huber Chr. |
13:2 |
Tremel Luk. / Ensbacher Ger. |
9:1 |
Pönauer Man. / Ensbacher Ger. |
0:1 |
Pönauer Man. / Bayer Ako. |
0:1 |
Ensbacher Ger. / Konwalinka Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Tremel Lukas |
13:1 |
Ensbacher Markus |
15:2 |
Huber Christopher |
14:2 |
Ensbacher Gerhard |
9:3 |
Konwalinka Martin |
1:1 |
Bayer Akosh |
0:1 |
Pönauer Manfred |
0:2 |
|
2. |
ANEU2 |
18 |
22 |
: |
11 |
71 |
: |
51 |
Ye Dav. / Mehra Nam. |
2:0 |
Müllner Jür. / Ye Dav. |
1:0 |
Müllner Jür. / Bolbolian Arm. |
1:0 |
Walker Ste. / Müllner Jür. |
1:0 |
Ye Dav. / Bolbolian Arm. |
13:2 |
Günther Pat. / Müllner Jür. |
3:1 |
Schneider Mor. / Müllner Jür. |
1:3 |
Günther Pat. / Bolbolian Arm. |
0:1 |
Günther Pat. / Mehra Nam. |
0:1 |
Seliger Rai. / Mehra Nam. |
0:1 |
Müllner Jür. / Seliger Rai. |
0:2 |
|
Walker Stefan |
1:0 |
Ye David |
16:2 |
Bolbolian Armond |
14:3 |
Müllner Jürgen |
7:6 |
Günther Patrick |
3:3 |
Mehra Naman |
2:2 |
Schneider Moritz |
1:3 |
Seliger Rainer |
0:3 |
|
3. |
BRUC2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
14 |
68 |
: |
49 |
Österreicher Kri. / Zink Jon. |
11:5 |
Petrek Mat. / Sykora Jur. |
8:8 |
Petrek Mat. / Österreicher Kri. |
0:1 |
|
Zink Jonas |
11:5 |
Österreicher Kristina |
11:6 |
Sykora Juraj |
8:8 |
Petrek Matej |
8:9 |
|
4. |
EAMS1 |
16 |
18 |
: |
12 |
64 |
: |
51 |
Geirhofer Han. / Feigl Ale. |
1:0 |
Kovacs Jan. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
11:3 |
Marek Mar. / Feigl Ale. |
6:9 |
|
Geirhofer Hannes |
1:0 |
Kovacs Janos |
11:3 |
Kovacs Janos jun. |
11:3 |
Feigl Alexander |
7:9 |
Marek Marcel |
6:9 |
|
5. |
BAAC2 |
17 |
18 |
: |
14 |
69 |
: |
57 |
Sagawe Mar. / Klinger And. |
2:0 |
Klinger And. / Basnar Dan. |
1:0 |
Klinger And. / Ahmadian Mah. |
1:0 |
Skyba Ole. / Basnar Dan. |
9:4 |
Klinger And. / Nowak Tha. |
5:5 |
Klinger And. / Grubesic Mij. |
0:1 |
Klinger And. / Dworak Jul. |
0:1 |
Klinger And. / Lörincz Kri. |
0:1 |
Ahmadian Mah. / Skyba Ole. |
0:2 |
|
Sagawe Marc |
2:0 |
Basnar Daniel |
10:4 |
Skyba Oleksandr |
9:6 |
Klinger Andreas |
9:8 |
Nowak Thao |
5:5 |
Ahmadian Mahdi |
1:2 |
Dworak Julian |
0:1 |
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente |
0:1 |
Grubesic Mijo |
0:1 |
|
6. |
NEUD2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
17 |
51 |
: |
61 |
Sellmeister Ste. / Fritz Fab. |
1:0 |
Sellmeister Ste. / Havel Mic. |
6:4 |
Weis Mic. / Fritz Fab. |
7:8 |
Weis Mic. / Havel Mic. |
1:1 |
Sellmeister Lor. / Sellmeister Ste. |
0:1 |
Sellmeister Lor. / Eichler Ren. |
0:1 |
Sellmeister Lor. / Havel Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Sellmeister Stefan |
7:5 |
Fritz Fabian |
8:8 |
Weis Michael |
8:9 |
Havel Michal |
7:7 |
Eichler Rene |
0:1 |
Sellmeister Lorenz |
0:4 |
|
7. |
SGGM2 |
16 |
13 |
: |
14 |
49 |
: |
51 |
Reitner Ale. / Stift Lio. |
4:0 |
Krämer Luk. / Jovanovic Sla. |
1:0 |
Reitner Ale. / Krämer Luk. |
1:0 |
Bulant Luk. / Gerdenits Hel. |
1:0 |
Reitner Ale. / Bulant Luk. |
1:0 |
Bulant Luk. / Stift Lio. |
1:0 |
Reitner Ale. / Gößler Gün. |
2:1 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Sattler Ger. |
1:1 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Gößler Gün. |
1:2 |
Mauerböck Eri. / Rauchegger Ste. |
0:1 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Stift Lio. |
0:1 |
Krämer Luk. / Gößler Gün. |
0:1 |
Mauerböck Eri. / Gößler Gün. |
0:1 |
Krämer Luk. / Stift Lio. |
0:1 |
Bulant Luk. / Krämer Luk. |
0:1 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Gerdenits Hel. |
0:1 |
Bulant Luk. / Rauchegger Ste. |
0:1 |
Bulant Luk. / Gößler Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Jovanovic Slavko |
1:0 |
Reitner Alexander |
8:1 |
Stift Lionel |
5:2 |
Bulant Lukas |
3:4 |
Gößler Günther |
3:7 |
Krämer Lukas |
2:3 |
Rauchegger Stefan |
2:7 |
Gerdenits Helmut |
1:1 |
Sattler Gerald |
1:1 |
Mauerböck Erich |
0:2 |
|
8. |
GUNT2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
20 |
50 |
: |
68 |
Jankowitsch Mar. / Böhm Att. |
1:0 |
Berger Dom. / Böhm Att. |
1:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Berger Dom. |
1:0 |
Jankowitsch Mar. / Kovacs Adr. |
3:1 |
Kovacs Adr. / Böhm Att. |
3:2 |
Mandl Mar. / Böhm Att. |
2:1 |
Berger Dom. / Sandpeck Phi. |
1:2 |
Lehner Chr. / Böhm Att. |
1:5 |
Scharf Ric. / Garaus Ale. |
0:1 |
Behrensen Leo. / Böhm Att. |
0:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Garaus Ber. |
0:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Fellinger Jul. |
0:1 |
Garaus Ber. / Behrensen Leo. |
0:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Jankowitsch Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Kovacs Adrienn |
6:3 |
Böhm Attila |
8:9 |
Berger Dominik |
3:2 |
Jankowitsch Martin |
4:5 |
Mandl Marius |
2:1 |
Lehner Christoph |
2:11 |
Sandpeck Philipp |
1:2 |
Scharf Richard |
0:1 |
Garaus Alexander |
0:1 |
Fellinger Julian |
0:1 |
Garaus Bernhard |
0:2 |
Behrensen Leon |
0:2 |
|
9. |
NEUD3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
18 |
41 |
: |
58 |
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Mejzlik Mar. |
3:1 |
Fegerl Lou. / Mejzlik Mar. |
2:1 |
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Fegerl Lou. |
1:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Mejzlik Mar. |
1:2 |
Hutterer Kla. / Mejzlik Mar. |
1:3 |
Paulik Wol. / Hutterer Kla. |
1:7 |
Hutterer Kla. / Henning Jen. |
0:1 |
Hutterer Kla. / Gal Sza. |
0:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Chen Hon. |
0:1 |
|
Mejzlik Martin |
7:7 |
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek |
4:2 |
Fegerl Louis |
3:2 |
Paulik Wolfgang |
2:10 |
Hutterer Klaus |
2:12 |
Chen Hongzu |
0:1 |
Henning Jennifer |
0:1 |
Gal Szabolcs |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGOT1 |
18 |
2 |
: |
29 |
19 |
: |
90 |
Deimbacher Die. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:4 |
Teleaga Ren. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:5 |
Deimbacher Die. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
0:1 |
Coufal Pet. / Gamauf And. |
0:1 |
Deimbacher Die. / Gamauf And. |
0:1 |
Deimbacher Die. / Chladek Flo. |
0:1 |
Coufal Pet. / Deimbacher Die. |
0:2 |
Coufal Pet. / Weszelits Ger. sen. |
0:3 |
Coufal Pet. / Teleaga Ren. |
0:4 |
Deimbacher Die. / Weszelits Ger. sen. |
0:7 |
|
Vizinova Dominika |
2:9 |
Teleaga Renato |
1:9 |
Deimbacher Dietmar |
1:16 |
Chladek Florian |
0:1 |
Weszelits Erich sen. |
0:1 |
Gamauf Andreas |
0:2 |
Coufal Petr |
0:10 |
Weszelits Gert sen. |
0:10 |
|