RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKFL19 |
14 |
11 |
: |
3 |
39 |
: |
20 |
Brandstetter Rüd. / Fischer Dor. |
1:0 |
Stejskal Jan. / Fischer Dor. |
1:0 |
Schmid Rob. / Fischer Dor. |
6:1 |
Angel Nic. / Schmid Rob. |
2:1 |
Angel Nic. / Fischer Dor. |
1:1 |
|
Brandstetter Rüdiger |
1:0 |
Stejskal Jan |
1:0 |
Fischer Dorian |
9:2 |
Schmid Robert |
8:2 |
Angel Nicole |
3:2 |
|
2. |
WPAE19 |
13 |
10 |
: |
3 |
35 |
: |
20 |
Fuchs Tho. / Stoskovic Ale. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Tho. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:0 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Stoskovic Ale. |
8:3 |
|
Fuchs Thomas |
2:0 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
9:3 |
Stoskovic Aleksandar |
9:3 |
|
3. |
PER3 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
33 |
: |
25 |
Dworak Pet. / Schmid Kar. |
6:0 |
Henschl Alf. / Schmid Kar. |
1:0 |
Dworak Pet. / Henschl Alf. |
2:3 |
Filipp Kar. / Henschl Alf. |
0:1 |
Filipp Kar. / Dworak Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Schmid Karl |
7:0 |
Dworak Peter |
8:4 |
Henschl Alfred |
3:4 |
Filipp Karin |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SSH11 |
14 |
8 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
26 |
Richtarsch Wal. / Asenbaum Gus. |
1:0 |
Richtarsch Wal. / Gruber Ott. |
7:2 |
Asenbaum Gus. / Haupt Her. |
0:1 |
Mader Ger. / Haupt Her. |
0:1 |
Gruber Ott. / Haupt Her. |
0:2 |
|
Richtarsch Walter |
8:2 |
Gruber Otto |
7:4 |
Asenbaum Gustav |
1:1 |
Mader Gerhard |
0:1 |
Haupt Herbert |
0:4 |
|
5. |
OLYM11 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
31 |
: |
26 |
König Pet. / Botka Gab. |
2:0 |
König Hel. / Botka Gab. |
5:5 |
König Hel. / König Pet. |
0:1 |
Marschall Cla. / Botka Gab. |
0:1 |
|
Botka Gabor |
7:6 |
König Helmut |
5:6 |
König Petra |
2:1 |
Marschall Claudia |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SKFL18 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
35 |
Pichlmann Seb. / Schroll Mic. |
2:0 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Vodnyanszky Her. |
1:0 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Schroll Mic. |
3:5 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Pichlmann Seb. |
1:2 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Schroll Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Schroll Michael |
5:6 |
Vodnyanszky Herta |
5:7 |
Pichlmann Sebastian |
3:2 |
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
1:1 |
|
7. |
KAI11 |
13 |
6 |
: |
7 |
26 |
: |
24 |
Pliemitscher Har. / Weyerstraß Kla. |
2:2 |
Brenek Wol. / Pliemitscher Har. |
2:2 |
Brenek Wol. / Weyerstraß Kla. |
2:3 |
|
Pliemitscher Harald |
4:4 |
Brenek Wolfgang |
4:5 |
Weyerstraß Klaus |
4:5 |
|
8. |
LSV13 |
15 |
3 |
: |
12 |
17 |
: |
40 |
Priegl Rei. / Gilits Wer. |
2:4 |
Meier Wol. / Gilits Wer. |
1:1 |
Priegl Rei. / Van Aken-Quesar Rob. |
0:1 |
Van Aken-Quesar Rob. / Winterstein Kur. |
0:1 |
Meier Wol. / Van Aken-Quesar Rob. |
0:1 |
Priegl Rei. / Winterstein Kur. |
0:2 |
Winterstein Kur. / Gilits Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Gilits Werner |
3:7 |
Priegl Reiner |
2:7 |
Meier Wolf-Dieter |
1:2 |
Van Aken-Quesar Robert |
0:3 |
Winterstein Kurt |
0:5 |
|
9. |
OLYM10 |
14 |
2 |
: |
12 |
14 |
: |
39 |
Avdovic Dze. / Kirischitz Wil. |
1:0 |
Avdovic Dze. / Dobra Tud. |
1:2 |
Bokon Jus. / Pfitzner Phi. |
0:1 |
Kirischitz Wil. / Dobra Tud. |
0:1 |
König Hel. / Dobra Tud. |
0:1 |
Avdovic Dze. / Bokon Jus. |
0:1 |
Avdovic Dze. / Pfitzner Phi. |
0:2 |
Pfitzner Phi. / Dobra Tud. |
0:2 |
Bokon Jus. / Dobra Tud. |
0:2 |
|
Avdovic Dzejlan |
2:5 |
Kirischitz Willy |
1:1 |
Dobra Tudor |
1:8 |
König Helmut |
0:1 |
Bokon Justin |
0:4 |
Pfitzner Phillip |
0:5 |
|