RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGML18 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
44 |
: |
22 |
Lutzky Dan. / Horak Rob. |
1:0 |
Horak Rob. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
10:2 |
Geineder Eva. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
2:1 |
|
Lutzky Daniel |
1:0 |
Horak Robert |
11:2 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
12:3 |
Geineder Eva |
2:1 |
|
2. |
GEB1 |
14 |
11 |
: |
3 |
37 |
: |
18 |
Simig Gyö. / Wührl Mar. |
1:0 |
Wührl Mar. / Dudek Mar. |
1:0 |
Wührl Mar. / Weese Ger. |
9:3 |
|
Simig György |
1:0 |
Dudek Marcel |
1:0 |
Wührl Markus |
11:3 |
Weese Gerhard |
9:3 |
|
3. |
WPAE15 |
15 |
9 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
24 |
Radakovic Nen. / Girgis Sam. |
2:0 |
Radakovic Nen. / Kaplan Tah. |
1:0 |
Bauer Ger. / Girgis Sam. |
1:0 |
Bauer Ger. / Radakovic Nen. |
3:4 |
Stage Her. / Bauer Ger. |
1:1 |
Stage Her. / Radakovic Nen. |
1:1 |
|
Girgis Samy |
3:0 |
Kaplan Tahsin |
1:0 |
Radakovic Nenad |
7:5 |
Bauer Gerhard |
5:5 |
Stage Herwig |
2:2 |
|
4. |
WPAE16 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
35 |
Dienstl Wil. / Kaplan Tah. |
7:1 |
Kolar And. / Staudinger Joh. |
1:1 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Dienstl Wil. |
1:4 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Staudinger Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Kaplan Tahsin |
7:1 |
Dienstl Willibald |
8:5 |
Kolar Andreas |
1:1 |
Staudinger Johannes |
1:3 |
Szafraniec Jan |
1:6 |
|
5. |
KAI9 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
28 |
Halwachs Mar. / Latocha Mar. |
3:3 |
Halwachs Mar. / Starecek Gün. |
3:3 |
Starecek Gün. / Latocha Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Halwachs Martin |
6:6 |
Starecek Günther |
4:5 |
Latocha Marcin |
4:5 |
|
6. |
W24K5 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
27 |
: |
30 |
Cehic Arm. / Klein Wer. |
1:0 |
Murmayer Har. / Klein Wer. |
5:5 |
Murmayer Har. / Cehic Arm. |
1:1 |
Murmayer Har. / Dogl Luc. |
0:2 |
|
Klein Werner |
6:5 |
Murmayer Harald |
6:8 |
Cehic Armin |
2:1 |
Dogl Luca |
0:2 |
|
7. |
HAK6 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
34 |
Zose Rei. / Eberhart Han. |
1:0 |
Stockklauser And. / Zose Rei. |
5:4 |
Stockklauser And. / Konrad Chr. |
1:3 |
Zose Rei. / Konrad Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Eberhart Hannes |
1:0 |
Zose Reinhart |
6:5 |
Stockklauser Andreas |
6:7 |
Konrad Christian |
1:4 |
|
8. |
EDEN8 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
29 |
: |
33 |
Podsiedlik Pau. / Aggarwal Oli. |
5:5 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Aggarwal Oli. |
2:1 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Czametzer Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Aggarwal Oliver |
7:6 |
Podsiedlik Paul |
5:5 |
Fürthaler Günter |
2:3 |
Czametzer Helmut |
0:2 |
|
9. |
NFS11 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
25 |
: |
37 |
Chen Kep. / Traxler Phi. |
1:0 |
Neumeier Gün. / Traxler Phi. |
2:3 |
Traxler Phi. / Moutran Mar. |
1:1 |
Neumeier Gün. / Moutran Mar. |
1:3 |
Schiel Man. / Traxler Phi. |
0:1 |
Neumeier Gün. / Kristen Dom. |
0:1 |
Neumeier Gün. / Schiel Man. |
0:1 |
|
Chen Kepeng |
1:0 |
Traxler Philipp |
4:5 |
Neumeier Günter |
3:8 |
Moutran Mario |
2:4 |
Kristen Dominik |
0:1 |
Schiel Manfred |
0:2 |
|
10. |
REN4 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
24 |
: |
41 |
Langmann Han. / Kalantarkashi Nas. |
1:0 |
Langmann Han. / Rahbar Mas. |
1:0 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Rahbar Mas. |
3:6 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Rothen Tit. |
0:5 |
|
Langmann Hans |
2:0 |
Rahbar Massoud |
4:6 |
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
4:11 |
Rothen Titus |
0:5 |
|
11. |
SGML19 |
15 |
4 |
: |
11 |
25 |
: |
34 |
Gök Cem. / Schallock Fin. |
1:0 |
Lutzky Dan. / Gök Cem. |
3:5 |
Leirich Ste. / Gök Cem. |
0:1 |
Kolbert Jan. / Gök Cem. |
0:2 |
Leirich Ger. / Gök Cem. |
0:3 |
|
Schallock Finnley |
1:0 |
Gök Cemil |
4:11 |
Lutzky Daniel |
3:5 |
Leirich Stefan |
0:1 |
Kolbert Jan |
0:2 |
Leirich Gerhard |
0:3 |
|