RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SVGT2 |
11 |
10 |
: |
1 |
30 |
: |
13 |
Gunz jun. Wer. jun. / Retey Alb. |
9:0 |
Retey Alb. / Vlajic Gor. |
1:1 |
|
Gunz jun. Werner jun. |
9:0 |
Retey Albert |
10:1 |
Vlajic Goran |
1:1 |
|
2. |
SCHZ1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
16 |
Schmarl Wol. / Niedertscheider Luk. |
3:0 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Schmarl Wol. |
5:2 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Niedertscheider Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Schmarl Wolfgang |
8:2 |
Schmelzer Bernhard |
5:3 |
Niedertscheider Lukas |
3:1 |
|
3. |
JENB1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
19 |
Schulteis Pet. / Grillberger And. |
7:3 |
Schulteis Pet. / Bayer Den. |
0:1 |
|
Grillberger Andreas |
7:3 |
Schulteis Peter |
7:4 |
Bayer Denis |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FULP2 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
27 |
: |
20 |
Meyer Jul. / Mair Chr. |
6:4 |
Meyer Jul. / Fiechtl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Mair Christian |
6:4 |
Meyer Julian |
6:5 |
Fiechtl Johannes |
0:1 |
|
5. |
RUM1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
26 |
: |
20 |
Rett Mar. / Reuter Tim. |
1:0 |
Hauser Han. / Rett Mar. |
5:5 |
|
Reuter Tim |
1:0 |
Rett Markus |
6:5 |
Hauser Hannes |
5:5 |
|
6. |
INNS4 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
21 |
Egger Wer. / Chwatal Sim. |
1:0 |
Enders Mic. / Chwatal Sim. |
4:2 |
Falkner Her. / Enders Mic. |
1:1 |
Enders Mic. / Hauser And. |
0:1 |
Chwatal Sim. / Huter Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Egger Werner |
1:0 |
Chwatal Simon |
5:3 |
Enders Michael |
5:4 |
Falkner Herbert |
1:1 |
Hauser Andreas |
0:1 |
Huter Dominique |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LECK1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
21 |
Lechleitner Sim. / Carrer Luk. |
4:3 |
Lechleitner Sim. / Steinkeller Kar. |
1:2 |
Carrer Luk. / Steinkeller Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Lechleitner Simon |
5:5 |
Carrer Lukas |
4:4 |
Steinkeller Karlheinz |
1:3 |
|
8. |
WOHO3 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
22 |
Hüls Rai. / Ringler Hel. |
5:5 |
Schrattenthaler Pet. / Ringler Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Hüls Rainer |
5:5 |
Ringler Helmut |
5:6 |
Schrattenthaler Peter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
INZI2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
26 |
Schmid Tho. / Göller Tho. |
2:0 |
Schmid Tho. / Valtiner Alf. |
2:5 |
Sigl Chr. / Göller Tho. |
0:1 |
Beiler Ber. / Valtiner Alf. |
0:1 |
|
Schmid Thomas |
4:5 |
Göller Thomas |
2:1 |
Valtiner Alfons |
2:6 |
Sigl Christoph |
0:1 |
Beiler Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
10. |
MILS1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
27 |
Weber Tho. / Gerl Mat. |
2:0 |
Binder Rei. / Gerl Mat. |
1:1 |
Ortner Mar. / Gerl Mat. |
1:4 |
Pfeifhofer Hor. / Ortner Mar. |
0:1 |
Neunteufl Rai. / Ortner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Weber Thomas |
2:0 |
Gerl Matthias |
4:5 |
Binder Reinhard |
1:1 |
Ortner Mario |
1:6 |
Neunteufl Rainer |
0:1 |
Pfeifhofer Horst |
0:1 |
|
11. |
KUST2 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
28 |
Moser Dan. / Moser Her. |
1:1 |
Moser Her. / Widauer Kon. |
1:2 |
Moser Her. / Reichert Fri. |
1:5 |
|
Moser Hermann |
3:8 |
Moser Daniela |
1:1 |
Widauer Konstantin |
1:2 |
Reichert Friedemann |
1:5 |
|
12. |
SVGT3 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
29 |
Zheng Zi-. / Kovacs Att. |
2:3 |
Zheng Jia. / Kovacs Att. |
0:1 |
Stojanovic Dra. / Zheng Zi-. |
0:1 |
Stojanovic Dra. / Kovacs Att. |
0:2 |
Stojanovic Dra. / Zheng Jia. |
0:2 |
|
Zheng Zi-Zhao |
2:4 |
Kovacs Attila |
2:6 |
Zheng Jianyong |
0:3 |
Stojanovic Dragisa |
0:5 |
|