RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATS1 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
57 |
: |
30 |
Kopic Rob. / Brandstätter Mar. |
7:0 |
Kopic Rob. / Heidorn Luk. |
4:0 |
Heidorn Luk. / Fiebich Joh. |
2:0 |
Heidorn Luk. / Brandstätter Mar. |
5:3 |
Brandstätter Mar. / Fiebich Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Kopic Robert |
11:0 |
Heidorn Lukas |
11:3 |
Brandstätter Martin |
12:4 |
Fiebich Johannes |
2:1 |
|
2. |
DOB5 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
36 |
Walter Phi. / Eredick Dan. |
3:0 |
Salber Kla. / Eredick Dan. |
1:0 |
Eredick Dan. / Seiser Dan. |
1:0 |
Eredick Dan. / Müllner Mat. |
1:0 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Eredick Dan. |
7:2 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Sarofem Kar. |
0:1 |
Salber Kla. / Koch Chi. |
0:1 |
Koch Chi. / Eisbacher Chr. |
0:1 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Koch Chi. |
0:2 |
|
Walter Philipp |
3:0 |
Müllner Matthias |
1:0 |
Eredick Daniel |
13:2 |
Matlschweiger Manuel |
7:6 |
Salber Klaus |
1:1 |
Seiser Daniel |
1:1 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:1 |
Eisbacher Christoph |
0:1 |
Koch Chiara |
0:4 |
|
3. |
SIP6 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
35 |
Maresch Mat. / Holter Tob. |
1:0 |
Plattner Kat. / Holter Tob. |
11:6 |
Zeya Cyn. / Holter Tob. |
0:3 |
|
Maresch Matteo |
1:0 |
Plattner Katharina |
11:6 |
Holter Tobias |
12:9 |
Zeya Cynthia |
0:3 |
|
4. |
SFP5 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
45 |
: |
44 |
Kunz Tho. / Greger Hel. |
2:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Vretscha Chr. |
9:6 |
Kunz Tho. / Neuhold Jür. |
1:1 |
Vretscha Chr. / Neuhold Jür. |
0:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Trost Ger. |
0:1 |
Neuhold Jür. / Tropper Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Greger Helmut |
2:0 |
Kunz Thomas |
12:8 |
Vretscha Christian |
9:7 |
Neuhold Jürgen |
1:3 |
Trost Gerald |
0:1 |
Tropper Thomas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
UTT4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
43 |
: |
37 |
Sidak Ger. / Grassler Chr. |
1:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Brunke Mar. |
9:4 |
Sidak Ger. / Rössl Dan. |
1:3 |
Sidak Hel. sen. / Rössl Dan. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Meyer Max. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Brandl Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Grassler Christopher |
1:0 |
Brunke Marc |
9:4 |
Sidak Gerald |
11:10 |
Rössl Daniel |
1:4 |
Sidak Helmut sen. |
0:1 |
Meyer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Brandl Daniel |
0:2 |
|
6. |
ATU2 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
46 |
: |
42 |
Friedrich Mic. / Haidvogel Wol. |
2:0 |
Friedrich Mic. / Konrad Han. |
1:0 |
Friedrich Mic. / Hofstätter Chr. |
4:4 |
Friedrich Mic. / Fessler Rob. |
3:4 |
Fessler Rob. / Hofstätter Chr. |
1:3 |
|
Haidvogel Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Konrad Hannes |
1:0 |
Friedrich Michael |
10:8 |
Hofstätter Christian |
5:7 |
Fessler Robert |
4:7 |
|
7. |
SJE4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
44 |
Liebich Chr. / Schilling Kar. |
2:0 |
Sencnjak And. / Schilling Kar. |
8:7 |
Schilling Kar. / Kraner Ger. |
1:1 |
Stindl Eri. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Schilling Kar. |
0:1 |
Schilling Kar. / Stindl Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Liebich Christoph |
2:0 |
Schilling Karl |
11:11 |
Sencnjak Andreas |
8:7 |
Kraner Gernot |
1:1 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
0:1 |
Stindl Erich |
0:1 |
Stindl Florian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
MUEN2 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
43 |
: |
46 |
Marguc Kar. / Lienhart Hel. |
1:0 |
Marguc Kar. / Litscher Pet. |
7:5 |
Marguc Kar. / Weller Mar. |
2:1 |
Megla Kar. / Lienhart Hel. |
0:1 |
Weller Mar. / Lienhart Hel. |
0:1 |
Weller Mar. / Litscher Pet. |
0:4 |
|
Marguc Karl |
10:6 |
Litscher Peter |
7:9 |
Weller Markus |
2:6 |
Lienhart Helmut |
1:2 |
Megla Karin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
UTT3 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
46 |
Pramer Jür. / Brunke Mar. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Puhr Ewa. / Brandl Dan. |
3:1 |
Pramer Jür. / Brandl Dan. |
2:1 |
Spiess Kon. / Brandl Dan. |
2:3 |
Spiess Kon. / Rössl Dan. |
0:1 |
Meyer Max. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Puhr Ewa. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Pramer Jür. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Kausch Hor. / Kern Max. |
0:1 |
Spiess Kon. / Kern Max. |
0:1 |
Pramer Jür. / Puhr Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Kober Walter |
1:0 |
Sidak Gerald |
1:0 |
Brunke Marc |
1:0 |
Brandl Daniel |
7:5 |
Puhr Ewald |
5:3 |
Pramer Jürgen |
3:3 |
Spiess Konstantin |
2:8 |
Kausch Horst |
0:1 |
Meyer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Rössl Daniel |
0:1 |
Kern Maximilian |
0:2 |
|
10. |
UWK2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
47 |
Kopp Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
7:3 |
Kopp Mic. / Felsner Ste. |
1:2 |
Höllinger Fra. / Kopp Mic. |
1:2 |
Koboth Fri. / Felsner Ste. |
0:1 |
Höllinger Fra. / Felsner Ste. |
0:1 |
Höllinger Fra. / Koboth Fri. |
0:4 |
|
Kopp Michael |
9:7 |
Koboth Fritz |
7:8 |
Felsner Stefan |
1:4 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
1:7 |
|
11. |
UWK1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
47 |
Sams Mic. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
6:2 |
Grims Rob. / Sams Mic. |
3:9 |
Sams Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
0:1 |
Windecker Ger. / Sams Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
6:2 |
Sams Michael |
9:13 |
Grims Robert |
3:9 |
Windecker Gerd |
0:1 |
Koboth Fritz |
0:1 |
|
12. |
MUEN3 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
33 |
: |
58 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Lang Mar. |
1:0 |
Megla Hel. / Megla Edm. |
2:1 |
Megla Hel. / Scharlach Rob. |
2:4 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Megla Edm. |
0:1 |
Scharlach Rob. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:1 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Scharlach Rob. |
0:2 |
Megla Edm. / Scharlach Rob. |
0:3 |
Megla Hel. / Lang Mar. |
0:5 |
|
Megla Helmut |
4:10 |
Megla Edmund |
2:5 |
Scharlach Robert |
2:10 |
Lovenyak Paul |
1:3 |
Lang Martin |
1:5 |
Lovenyak Mario |
0:1 |
|