RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTB2 |
15 |
25 |
: |
5 |
82 |
: |
40 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Duffek Mat. |
13:0 |
Duffek Ale. / Duffek Mat. |
2:0 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Mastny Chr. |
1:0 |
Penn Han. / Scheuchenstuhl Tho. |
1:0 |
Penn Han. / Duffek Ale. |
1:0 |
Rois Erw. / Duffek Ale. |
3:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Duffek Ale. |
2:1 |
Mayr Eri. / Duffek Ale. |
1:1 |
Duffek Ale. / Schürz Mar. |
1:1 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Duffek Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas |
15:0 |
Duffek Matthias |
15:0 |
Penn Hans |
2:0 |
Mastny Christian |
1:0 |
Duffek Alexander |
10:5 |
Rois Erwin |
3:1 |
Grömer Peter |
2:1 |
Mayr Erich |
1:1 |
Schürz Mario |
1:1 |
Schinnerl Helmut |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GALK1 |
15 |
23 |
: |
7 |
76 |
: |
39 |
Tschernuth Seb. / Huber Jon. |
1:0 |
Reichetseder Phi. / Steiner Flo. |
1:0 |
Tschernuth Seb. / Reichetseder Phi. |
10:1 |
Krenn Kla. / Gratzer Fra. |
11:2 |
Mager Man. / Tschernuth Seb. |
0:1 |
Gratzer Fra. / Doblhammer Kon. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wol. / Reichetseder Phi. |
0:1 |
Lengauer Har. / Krenn Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Huber Jonathan |
1:0 |
Steiner Florian |
1:0 |
Tschernuth Sebastian |
11:2 |
Reichetseder Philip |
11:2 |
Krenn Klaus |
11:3 |
Gratzer Franz Leopold |
11:3 |
Lengauer Hartwin |
0:1 |
Mager Manuela |
0:1 |
Doblhammer Konrad |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
3. |
FRAV1 |
15 |
17 |
: |
13 |
69 |
: |
58 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Schiebel Hel. |
1:0 |
Leopold Ern. / Schiebel Hel. |
9:3 |
Haider Alo. / Scheibner Rol. |
4:1 |
Haider Alo. / Wojnar Hen. |
1:1 |
Raab Ric. / Haider Alo. |
1:2 |
Haider Alo. / Weinzinger Alf. |
1:4 |
Leopold Ern. / Weinzinger Alf. |
0:1 |
Leopold Ern. / Wojnar Hen. |
0:1 |
|
Schiebel Helmut |
10:3 |
Leopold Ernst |
9:5 |
Scheibner Roland |
4:1 |
Haider Alois |
7:8 |
Weinzinger Alfred |
2:5 |
Raab Richard |
1:2 |
Wojnar Henryk |
1:2 |
|
4. |
BSVL3 |
15 |
14 |
: |
14 |
59 |
: |
54 |
Plank Joh. / Raferzeder Tho. |
5:0 |
Stumptner Rud. / Goldmann Hel. |
1:0 |
Stöckl Kar. / Goldmann Hel. |
1:0 |
Pilz Mar. / Goldmann Hel. |
2:1 |
Pilz Mar. / Kurtovic Mus. |
3:3 |
Pilz Mar. / Plank Joh. |
1:1 |
Plank Joh. / Kurtovic Mus. |
1:1 |
Stumptner Rud. / Plank Joh. |
0:1 |
Stöckl Kar. / Kaltenböck Hel. |
0:1 |
Stürmer Ger. / Plank Joh. |
0:1 |
Pilz Mar. / Raferzeder Tho. |
0:1 |
Plank Joh. / Goldmann Hel. |
0:1 |
Stumptner Rud. / Kurtovic Mus. |
0:1 |
Gruber Alf. / Pilz Mar. |
0:1 |
Kaltenböck Hel. / Stumptner Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Raferzeder Thomas |
5:1 |
Plank Johann Gottfried |
7:5 |
Goldmann Helmut |
4:2 |
Pilz Markus Carl |
6:7 |
Kurtovic Mustafa |
4:5 |
Stöckl Karl |
1:1 |
Stumptner Rudolf |
1:3 |
Gruber Alfred |
0:1 |
Stürmer Gerald |
0:1 |
Kaltenböck Helmut |
0:2 |
|
5. |
STRG2 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
63 |
: |
64 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Bala Har. |
1:0 |
Bala Har. / Wanecek Tho. |
1:0 |
Hochrathner Oli. / Danninger Ger. |
1:0 |
Danninger Wil. / Leyrer And. |
1:0 |
Danninger Wil. / Hochrathner Oli. |
1:0 |
Deutsch Phi. / Wanecek Tho. |
6:2 |
Danninger Wil. / Wanecek Tho. |
2:1 |
Wanecek Tho. / Leyrer And. |
1:1 |
Danninger Wil. / Dorner Mar. |
1:5 |
Dorner Mar. / Neuhofer Eug. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Öllinger Wil. |
0:1 |
Danninger Wil. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Ratzenböck Ste. |
0:1 |
Wanecek Tho. / Neuhofer Eug. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Ghahramanian Sha. |
0:1 |
Deutsch Phi. / Lasch Lau. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Wanecek Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Hochrathner Oliver |
2:0 |
Bala Harald |
2:0 |
Danninger Gerold |
1:0 |
Wanecek Thomas |
10:6 |
Deutsch Philip |
6:3 |
Danninger Wilhelm |
5:7 |
Leyrer Andreas |
2:1 |
Ghahramanian Shahen |
1:1 |
Dorner Martin |
1:10 |
Ratzenböck Stefan |
0:1 |
Lasch Laurenz |
0:1 |
Emerstorfer Nico |
0:1 |
Öllinger Willibald |
0:1 |
Neuhofer Eugen |
0:2 |
|
6. |
LEON2 |
15 |
13 |
: |
17 |
56 |
: |
67 |
Folger Hel. / Bichler Ger. |
6:5 |
Stefan Jos. / Emmel Geo. |
5:4 |
Stefan Jos. / Aigner And. |
2:1 |
Koy Ger. / Folger Hel. |
0:1 |
Folger Hel. / Auer Chr. |
0:1 |
Koy Ger. / Bichler Ger. |
0:1 |
Folger Hel. / Tatto Rem. sen. |
0:1 |
Aigner And. / Emmel Geo. |
0:1 |
Koy Ger. / Stefan Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Stefan Josef |
7:7 |
Bichler Gerhard |
6:6 |
Folger Helmut |
6:8 |
Emmel Georg |
5:5 |
Aigner Andreas |
2:2 |
Tatto Remo sen. |
0:1 |
Auer Christian |
0:1 |
Koy Gerhard |
0:4 |
|
7. |
URFA4 |
15 |
13 |
: |
17 |
52 |
: |
63 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Schrems Hel. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Studlar Hel. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Schrems Hel. |
6:3 |
Stoiber Hel. / Studlar Hel. |
2:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:2 |
Stoiber Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:3 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:3 |
Winder Chr. / Rammer Man. |
0:1 |
Schrems Hel. / Studlar Hel. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Gahleitner Ger. |
0:1 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Studlar Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Weinberger Günter |
8:5 |
Schrems Helmut |
7:4 |
Studlar Helmut |
3:4 |
Stoiber Helmut |
3:5 |
Kaufmann Thomas |
3:8 |
Gahleitner Gerhard |
2:6 |
Winder Christoph |
0:1 |
Rammer Manuel |
0:1 |
|
8. |
FROB10 |
15 |
11 |
: |
18 |
48 |
: |
66 |
Nowak Eva. / Pötscher Gab. |
2:0 |
Li Edg. / Heindl Tob. |
1:0 |
Nowak Eva. / Kriechbaum Nor. |
1:0 |
Nowak Eva. / Mück Leo. |
1:0 |
Luger Pau. / Doberenz Tom. |
1:0 |
Rendl Tho. / Pötscher Gab. |
1:0 |
Li Edg. / Maximov Isa. |
2:1 |
Lkhagvadash Oyu. / Ichim Emm. |
1:1 |
Ichim Emm. / Todinca Sor. |
1:2 |
Pötscher Gab. / Todinca Sor. |
0:1 |
Luger Pau. / Maximov Isa. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Li Edg. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Gab. / Pfann Fel. |
0:1 |
Rendl Tho. / Maximov Isa. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Heindl Tob. |
0:1 |
Li Edg. / Mück Leo. |
0:1 |
Nagel Pat. / Mück Leo. |
0:1 |
Maximov Isa. / Ichim Emm. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Pfann Fel. |
0:1 |
Heindl Tob. / Pötscher Gab. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Maximov Isa. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Gab. / Lkhagvadash Oyu. |
0:2 |
|
Kriechbaum Norbert |
1:0 |
Doberenz Tom |
1:0 |
Nowak Eva |
4:4 |
Li Edgar Yi Jin |
3:3 |
Pötscher Gabriel |
3:5 |
Ichim Emmanuel |
2:4 |
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria |
2:5 |
Luger Paul |
1:1 |
Rendl Thomas |
1:1 |
Heindl Tobias-Rudolf |
1:2 |
Mück Leon |
1:2 |
Lkhagvadash Oyundavaa |
1:3 |
Todinca Sorin |
1:3 |
Nagel Patrick |
0:1 |
Pfann Felix |
0:2 |
|
9. |
WRTA5 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
46 |
: |
71 |
Hanslmaier Gre. / Beer Dan. |
1:0 |
Hanslmaier Gre. / Lamb Max. |
3:1 |
Hanslmaier Gre. / Kagerer Gil. |
3:5 |
Hanslmaier Flo. / Kagerer Mar. |
3:7 |
Kagerer Gil. / Lamb Max. |
1:2 |
Dunzinger Jan. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Gre. / Kagerer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Flo. / Lamb Max. |
0:3 |
|
Beer Daniel |
1:0 |
Hanslmaier Gregor |
7:7 |
Kagerer Gilbert Karl |
4:7 |
Lamb Maximilian |
4:7 |
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth |
3:8 |
Hanslmaier Flora |
3:10 |
Dunzinger Jan |
0:1 |
|
10. |
ASTN2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
22 |
44 |
: |
73 |
Holzer Fra. / Kagerer Flo. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher Wer. |
1:0 |
Bittner Ger. / Brandstätter Ger. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher And. |
2:2 |
Holzer Fra. / Sulzbacher And. |
1:1 |
Brandstätter Ger. / Döberl Ric. |
1:2 |
Holzer Fra. / Brandstätter Ger. |
1:4 |
Holzer Fra. / Bittner Ger. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Tin. / Koutek Pat. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Koutek Pat. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Schmidt Ste. |
0:1 |
Döberl Ric. / Pühringer Joh. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Beshara Mag. |
0:1 |
Beshara Mag. / Koutek Pat. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Mic. / Brandstätter Ger. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ils. / Steiner Pet. |
0:1 |
Döberl Ric. / Koutek Pat. |
0:4 |
|
Sulzbacher Werner |
1:0 |
Kagerer Florian |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
3:2 |
Sulzbacher Andrea |
3:3 |
Brandstätter Gerhard |
3:7 |
Holzer Franz |
3:9 |
Bittner Gerhard |
1:1 |
Döberl Richard |
1:7 |
Scheucher Michaela |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Tina |
0:1 |
Steiner Ilse |
0:1 |
Steiner Peter |
0:1 |
Schmidt Steffen |
0:1 |
Pühringer Johannes |
0:1 |
Beshara Magdy |
0:2 |
Koutek Patrick |
0:7 |
|