RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AUDO1 |
22 |
30 |
: |
14 |
104 |
: |
78 |
Berger Han. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
2:0 |
Berger Han. / Pürstinger Ric. |
2:0 |
Berger Han. / Tischberger Joh. |
2:0 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Osterberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Klem Wal. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
1:0 |
Berger Han. / Schibani Dan. |
1:0 |
Berger Han. / Klem Wal. |
13:1 |
Buchberger Wer. / Schibani Dan. |
8:11 |
Berger Han. / Berger Luk. |
0:1 |
Schibani Dan. / Buchberger-Steiner Man. |
0:1 |
|
Dansachmüller Hubert |
3:0 |
Pürstinger Richard |
2:0 |
Tischberger Johann Peter |
2:0 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
1:0 |
Osterberger Florian |
1:0 |
Berger HansJörg |
20:2 |
Klem Walter |
14:1 |
Schibani Daniel |
9:12 |
Buchberger Werner |
8:11 |
Berger Lukas |
0:1 |
Buchberger-Steiner Manfred |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GUTA2 |
22 |
28 |
: |
16 |
102 |
: |
75 |
Kapeller Pau. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
1:0 |
Brandl Gün. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Brandl Gün. |
1:0 |
Brandl Gün. / Kapeller Pau. |
11:4 |
Wasner Nik. / Raber Rob. |
8:3 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Raber Rob. |
4:2 |
Raber Rob. / Grubauer Jak. |
1:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Raber Rob. |
1:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Pet. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Mayr Mat. |
0:2 |
|
Kiesenhofer Karl |
1:0 |
Brandl Günter |
13:4 |
Raber Robert |
14:7 |
Kapeller Paul |
13:7 |
Wasner Nikolaus |
8:3 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
5:2 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
1:1 |
Grubauer Jakob |
1:1 |
Fleischanderl Peter |
0:1 |
Karte Michael |
0:1 |
Mayr Matthias |
0:2 |
Pötscher Franz |
0:3 |
|
3. |
PREG1 |
22 |
26 |
: |
18 |
93 |
: |
71 |
Strel Joh. / Geyregger Ger. |
2:0 |
Ziegler Jos. / Dreiling Jos. |
1:0 |
Kupetz Rol. / Geyregger Ger. |
1:0 |
Strel Joh. / Dreiling Jos. |
13:2 |
Brunner Got. / Geyregger Ger. |
4:2 |
Brunner Got. / Kupetz Rol. |
4:8 |
Brunner Got. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:1 |
Dreiling Jos. / Seyrl Mar. |
0:1 |
Kupetz Rol. / Dreiling Jos. |
0:1 |
Strel Joh. / Kletzmair Got. |
0:1 |
Brunner Got. / Kartusch Chr. |
0:1 |
Kartusch Chr. / Kletzmair Got. |
0:1 |
|
Ziegler Josef |
1:0 |
Strel Johann |
15:3 |
Dreiling Josef |
14:4 |
Geyregger Gerhard |
7:2 |
Brunner Gottfried |
9:12 |
Kupetz Roland |
5:9 |
Kletzmair Gottfried |
1:3 |
Seyrl Martin |
0:1 |
Kartusch Christoph |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SGDI3 |
22 |
23 |
: |
19 |
91 |
: |
73 |
Bader Hel. / Weichsler Chr. |
1:0 |
Krenn Ren. / Weichsler Chr. |
1:0 |
Forster Ger. / Krenn Ren. |
1:0 |
Waizinger Jos. / Hinterleitner Kar. |
1:0 |
Rosenberger Har. / Laaber Phi. |
12:5 |
Krenn Ren. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
4:3 |
Krenn Ren. / Silberhuber Ber. |
1:1 |
Laaber Phi. / Silberhuber Ber. |
1:2 |
Eglseer Bir. / Weichsler Chr. |
1:2 |
Egger Ger. / Weichsler Chr. |
0:1 |
Rosenberger Har. / Hinterleitner Kar. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Chr. / Laaber Phi. |
0:1 |
Fellner Rob. / Weichsler Chr. |
0:1 |
Egger Ger. / Laaber Phi. |
0:1 |
Rosenberger Har. / Weichsler Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Waizinger Josef |
1:0 |
Bader Helmut |
1:0 |
Forster Gerhard |
1:0 |
Rosenberger Harald |
12:7 |
Laaber Philipp |
13:9 |
Krenn Rene |
7:4 |
Hinterleitner Christoph |
4:4 |
Weichsler Christoph |
3:5 |
Silberhuber Bernhard |
2:3 |
Hinterleitner Karl |
1:1 |
Eglseer Birgit |
1:2 |
Fellner Robert |
0:1 |
Egger Gerhard |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SAXE2 |
22 |
24 |
: |
20 |
88 |
: |
82 |
Krenn Wer. / Windischhofer Mic. |
1:0 |
Krenn Wer. / Brunner Ber. |
1:0 |
Fröschl Joh. / Holzer Dav. |
1:0 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Brunner Ber. |
10:4 |
Kaindl Kar. / Krenn Wer. |
4:4 |
Fröschl Joh. / Brunner Ber. |
2:1 |
Fröschl Joh. / Kaindl Kar. |
3:4 |
Fröschl Joh. / Krenn Wer. |
2:2 |
Kaindl Kar. / Hochstöger Hei. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Windischhofer Mic. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Krenn Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Bernhard |
13:5 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
10:8 |
Fröschl Johannes Anton |
8:7 |
Krenn Werner |
8:8 |
Kaindl Karl |
7:9 |
Holzer David |
1:1 |
Windischhofer Michael |
1:1 |
Hochstöger Heinrich |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FROB6 |
22 |
23 |
: |
21 |
90 |
: |
85 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Klingler Ger. |
2:0 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Vratny Jak. |
2:0 |
Sager Han. / Klingler Ger. |
2:0 |
Haslinger Rob. / Bauer Eri. |
1:0 |
Bichler Wer. / Vratny Jak. |
1:0 |
Heigl Luc. / Sager Han. |
1:0 |
Lode Rol. / Bunzenberger Sop. |
1:0 |
Schwarz Ren. / Bichler Wer. |
1:0 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Lode Rol. |
10:6 |
Wacha Flo. / Sager Han. |
1:1 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Klingler Ger. |
1:2 |
Sager Han. / Leopoldseder Har. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Sager Han. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Rob. / Sager Han. |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva. / Kriechbaum Nor. |
0:1 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Sager Han. |
0:1 |
Lode Rol. / Vratny Jak. |
0:1 |
Lode Rol. / Sager Han. |
0:1 |
Bunzenberger Sop. / Sager Han. |
0:2 |
Sager Han. / Bichler Wer. |
0:3 |
|
Heigl Luca |
1:0 |
Bauer Erich |
1:0 |
Schwarz Rene |
1:0 |
Hinterdorfer Manfred |
11:8 |
Lode Roland |
11:8 |
Oberfichtner Christine |
4:1 |
Klingler Gernot |
5:2 |
Vratny Jakob |
3:1 |
Sager HansPeter |
4:11 |
Bichler Werner |
2:3 |
Wacha Florian |
1:1 |
Haslinger Robert |
1:1 |
Bunzenberger Sophie |
1:2 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
0:1 |
Leopoldseder Harald |
0:1 |
Nowak Eva |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGKL2 |
22 |
22 |
: |
21 |
86 |
: |
89 |
Fürnhammer Joh. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
1:0 |
Achleitner Mic. / Rumetshofer Dan. |
1:0 |
Etlinger Tho. / Neatu Dan. |
6:2 |
Panhofer Mar. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
6:4 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
3:1 |
Achleitner Mic. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
2:2 |
Achleitner Mic. / Neatu Dan. |
2:3 |
Neatu Dan. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
1:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:1 |
Panhofer Mar. / Neatu Dan. |
0:1 |
Panhofer Mar. / Achleitner Mic. |
0:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Neatu Dan. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Neatu Dan. |
0:3 |
|
Lumetsberger Rudolf |
12:9 |
Neatu DanAlexandru |
9:11 |
Etlinger Thomas |
6:4 |
Panhofer Markus |
6:6 |
Achleitner Michael |
5:6 |
Rumetshofer Daniel |
4:4 |
Fürnhammer Johannes |
2:1 |
Grünsteidl David |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SWER1 |
22 |
22 |
: |
22 |
83 |
: |
89 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Schützenberger Gün. |
3:0 |
Fellner Joh. / Erhart Dan. |
1:0 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Beneder Ger. |
1:0 |
Leitner Rei. / Schützenberger Gün. |
1:0 |
Erhart Dan. / Schützenberger Gün. |
9:3 |
König Eug. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
5:3 |
König Eug. / Wilke Mar. |
1:1 |
Wilke Mar. / Schützenberger Gün. |
1:1 |
Erhart Dan. / Burghofer Wol. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Erhart Dan. |
0:1 |
Erhart Dan. / Beneder Ger. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Hochstöger Har. |
0:1 |
Beneder Ger. / Tischberger Ger. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Schützenberger Gün. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Bräuer Pet. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Hochstöger Har. |
0:1 |
Wilke Mar. / Beneder Ger. |
0:2 |
Beneder Ger. / Hochstöger Har. |
0:2 |
Fellner Joh. / Wilke Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Leitner Reinhard |
1:0 |
Schützenberger Günther |
14:5 |
Raffetzeder Peter |
9:3 |
Erhart Daniel |
10:6 |
König Eugen |
6:7 |
Wilke Mario |
2:6 |
Fellner Johann |
1:4 |
Beneder Gerhard |
1:6 |
Bräuer Peter |
0:1 |
Burghofer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Tischberger Gerhard |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Harald |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SPWD2 |
22 |
20 |
: |
24 |
90 |
: |
91 |
Gassner Jos. / Glinsner Mar. |
2:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Gassner Ber. |
1:0 |
Gassner Ber. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
10:6 |
Gruber Joh. / Glinsner Mar. |
4:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Glinsner Mar. |
3:8 |
Sebök Rob. / Riegler Joh. |
0:1 |
Gassner Ber. / Hasleder Eli. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Rei. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:1 |
Gassner Ber. / Gruber Joh. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
0:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Gassner Ber. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Gassner Josef |
3:0 |
Gassner Bernhard |
11:9 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
10:8 |
Glinsner Markus |
9:11 |
Gruber Johannes |
4:2 |
Sebök Robert |
3:12 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
0:1 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
0:1 |
Hasleder Elias |
0:1 |
Riegler Johann |
0:2 |
|
10. |
RIED3 |
22 |
17 |
: |
27 |
74 |
: |
101 |
Wahl Gün. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
5:2 |
Wahl Gün. / Katerl Ger. |
3:2 |
Katerl Ger. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
3:2 |
Pretl Wer. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
2:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Katerl Ger. |
2:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Pretl Wer. |
1:4 |
Peterseil Joh. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Luger Cle. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Reisetbauer Kur. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Katerl Ger. / Stastny Geo. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Katerl Ger. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Luger Cle. |
0:2 |
Pretl Wer. / Leitner Fel. |
0:3 |
|
Reisetbauer Kurt |
11:8 |
Katerl Gernot |
8:7 |
Wahl Günther |
9:11 |
Leitner Felix |
3:7 |
Pretl Werner |
3:11 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
0:1 |
Ebenhofer Mario |
0:1 |
Stastny Georg |
0:1 |
Peterseil Johannes Simon |
0:2 |
Gaisbauer Simon |
0:2 |
Luger Clemens |
0:3 |
|
11. |
ALHL1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
29 |
68 |
: |
102 |
Schinninger Wal. / Steininger Tho. |
1:0 |
Wurm Fra. / Schinninger Wal. |
13:8 |
Reiter Gre. / Lehner Mar. |
1:9 |
Angerer Ric. / Lehner Mar. |
0:1 |
Reiter Gre. / Raab Ber. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Lehner Mar. |
0:1 |
Lehner Mar. / Steininger Tho. |
0:1 |
Lehner Mar. / Raab Ber. |
0:4 |
Lehner Mar. / Tischberger Flo. |
0:4 |
|
Schinninger Walter |
14:8 |
Wurm Franz |
13:8 |
Steininger Thomas |
1:1 |
Reiter Gregor |
1:10 |
Lehner Martin |
1:20 |
Angerer Richard |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mario |
0:1 |
Tischberger Florian |
0:4 |
Raab Bernhard |
0:5 |
|
12. |
WRTA3 |
22 |
12 |
: |
31 |
72 |
: |
105 |
Schmid Max. / Ziegler And. |
1:0 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
4:2 |
Mayr Ber. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
4:5 |
Schmid Max. / Dinghofer Man. |
2:7 |
Undesser Mar. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:2 |
Ziegler And. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Pilgerstorfer And. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Schmid And. / Tischberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Mayr Ber. |
0:1 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Scharsinger Har. |
0:1 |
Scharsinger Har. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Schmid Max. |
0:2 |
Schmid Max. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:2 |
Mayr Ber. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:3 |
|
Pilgerstorfer Thomas |
8:11 |
Wächter Eckhard jun. |
4:5 |
Mayr Bernhard |
4:9 |
Schmid Max |
3:12 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
3:13 |
Ziegler Andreas |
1:1 |
Undesser Martin |
1:2 |
Plank Rudolf |
0:1 |
Schmid Andreas |
0:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Tischberger Rene |
0:1 |
Pilgerstorfer Andreas |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Jan |
0:1 |
Scharsinger Harald |
0:2 |
|