RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WLDG2 |
16 |
23 |
: |
7 |
76 |
: |
42 |
Mayr Ale. / Ruth Ste. |
3:0 |
Höglinger Jul. / Ammersdorfer Mor. |
2:0 |
Ruth Ste. / Umbauer Tob. |
2:0 |
Mayr Ale. / Höglinger Jul. |
1:0 |
Ruth Ste. / Höglinger Jul. |
1:0 |
Engleder Phi. / Mayr Ale. |
1:0 |
Mayr Ale. / Umbauer Mic. |
1:0 |
Umbauer Mic. / Umbauer Tob. |
1:0 |
Mayr Ale. / Umbauer Tob. |
1:0 |
Engleder Phi. / Umbauer Tob. |
1:0 |
Engleder Phi. / Ruth Ste. |
5:1 |
Umbauer Cle. / Mayr Ale. |
2:1 |
Mayr Ale. / Ammersdorfer Mor. |
2:1 |
Umbauer Cle. / Höglinger Jul. |
0:1 |
Höglinger Jul. / Schütz Max. |
0:1 |
Ruth Ste. / Ammersdorfer Mor. |
0:1 |
Ammersdorfer Mor. / Franzen Die. |
0:1 |
|
Umbauer Tobias |
5:0 |
Umbauer Michael |
2:0 |
Mayr Alexander |
11:2 |
Ruth Stefan |
11:2 |
Engleder Philipp |
7:1 |
Höglinger Julia |
4:2 |
Ammersdorfer Moritz |
4:3 |
Umbauer Clemens |
2:2 |
Schütz Maximilian |
0:1 |
Franzen Dietmar |
0:1 |
|
2. |
OTTH4 |
16 |
17 |
: |
13 |
59 |
: |
60 |
Stifter Lor. / Mahringer Ger. |
3:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Außerwöger Tho. |
2:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Außerwöger Tho. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Khrystian And. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Mahringer Ger. |
5:2 |
Stifter Lor. / Brillinger Dav. |
4:6 |
Breslmaier Kur. / Schwaiger And. |
1:1 |
Thorwartl Son. / Pröll Mar. |
0:1 |
Pröll Mar. / Schwaiger And. |
0:1 |
Mahringer Ger. / Brillinger Dav. |
0:1 |
Pröll Mar. / Breslmaier Kur. |
0:1 |
|
Außerwöger Thomas |
3:0 |
Khrystian Andrii |
1:0 |
Mahringer Gerhard |
8:3 |
Stifter Lorenz |
9:6 |
Pröll Markus |
7:5 |
Brillinger David |
4:7 |
Breslmaier Kurt |
1:2 |
Schwaiger Andreas |
1:2 |
Thorwartl Sonja |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GRAM2 |
16 |
17 |
: |
14 |
65 |
: |
49 |
Schlosser Ott. / Schlosser Alb. |
6:0 |
Schlosser Alb. / Dumfart Ger. |
6:0 |
Hartl Ger. / Frickh Ale. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Hartl Ger. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Schlosser Ott. |
2:5 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Dumfart Ger. |
1:1 |
Schlosser Ott. / Mitter Hel. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Reischl Mel. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Alb. / Neukart Tho. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Müller Ste. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Frickh Ale. |
0:2 |
Hartl Ger. / Dumfart Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Schlosser Albert |
12:1 |
Dumfart Gerhard |
7:3 |
Schlosser Otto |
8:6 |
Schlosser Ewald |
4:7 |
Hartl Gerhard |
2:2 |
Frickh Alexander |
1:2 |
Reischl Melanie |
0:1 |
Neukart Thomas |
0:1 |
Mitter Helmut |
0:1 |
Müller Stefan |
0:4 |
|
4. |
FROB10 |
15 |
13 |
: |
14 |
52 |
: |
56 |
Schütz Art. / Mück Leo. |
2:0 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Sary Ger. |
1:0 |
Sary Ger. / Kehrer Vit. |
1:0 |
Frühauf And. / Halpern Ben. |
1:0 |
Haslehner Vic. / Niederhauser Max. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Niederhauser Max. |
1:0 |
Schadenböck Emi. / Kehrer Vit. |
1:0 |
Frühauf And. / Rendl Tho. |
5:4 |
Bischof Geo. / Kehrer Vit. |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager And. / Schütz Art. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Spot Har. |
0:1 |
Rendl Tho. / Spot Har. |
0:1 |
Sary Ger. / Schadenböck Emi. |
0:1 |
Niederhauser Max. / Kehrer Vit. |
0:1 |
Pointner Wil. / Niederhauser Max. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Zalewski Pio. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Schadenböck Emi. |
0:1 |
Pointner Wil. / Schadenböck Emi. |
0:1 |
|
Mück Leon |
2:0 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
1:0 |
Haslehner Victoria |
1:0 |
Halpern Benjamin |
1:0 |
Frühauf Andreas |
6:7 |
Rendl Thomas |
5:5 |
Schütz Arthur |
2:1 |
Sary Gernot |
2:1 |
Niederhauser Max |
2:2 |
Kehrer Vitus |
2:2 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
1:1 |
Schadenböck Emil |
1:3 |
Bischof Georg |
0:1 |
Zalewski Piotr |
0:1 |
Spot Harald |
0:2 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
0:2 |
|
5. |
EIDB3 |
15 |
13 |
: |
15 |
52 |
: |
57 |
Pargfrieder Rob. / Haslinger Tho. |
1:0 |
Koll Mar. / Pargfrieder Kar. |
1:0 |
Koll Fel. / Pargfrieder Rob. |
4:1 |
Koll Mar. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
4:3 |
Koll Fel. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
2:5 |
Koll Mar. / Pargfrieder Rob. |
1:4 |
Koll Fel. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Tho. / Anisimov Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Pargfrieder Karl |
1:0 |
Pargfrieder Robert |
6:5 |
Koll Martin |
6:7 |
Koll Felix |
6:7 |
Wiesmayr Jürgen |
6:8 |
Haslinger Thomas |
1:2 |
Anisimov Alexey |
0:1 |
|
6. |
WRTA4 |
16 |
14 |
: |
18 |
60 |
: |
63 |
Schmid And. / Kagerer Mar. |
1:0 |
Grandl Cle. / Lamb Max. |
1:0 |
Schmid And. / Lamb Max. |
1:0 |
Schmid And. / Patri Otm. |
1:0 |
Schmid And. / Kagerer Gil. |
1:0 |
Hanslmaier Flo. / Lamb Max. |
1:0 |
Hanslmaier Flo. / Kagerer Mar. |
4:3 |
Kagerer Gil. / Lamb Max. |
2:2 |
Stangl Hel. / Grandl Cle. |
1:1 |
Patri Otm. / Lamb Max. |
1:2 |
Grandl Cle. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Ren. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Hanslmaier Flo. |
0:1 |
Schmid And. / Hanslmaier Flo. |
0:1 |
Kagerer Mar. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Kagerer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Gre. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Patri Otm. / Weissengruber Jak. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Flo. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
|
Schmid Andreas |
4:1 |
Lamb Maximilian |
6:7 |
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth |
5:5 |
Hanslmaier Flora |
5:6 |
Kagerer Gilbert Karl |
3:5 |
Grandl Clemens |
2:3 |
Patri Otmar |
2:3 |
Stangl Helmut |
1:3 |
Tischberger Rene |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Gregor |
0:1 |
Weissengruber Jakob |
0:1 |
|
7. |
ALTB2 |
15 |
12 |
: |
16 |
48 |
: |
58 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Koller Luk. |
3:0 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Duffek Mat. |
1:0 |
Pfarrhofer Mat. / Koller Luk. |
1:0 |
Duffek Mat. / Pfarrhofer Mat. |
4:3 |
Ranner Pat. / Hainzl Chr. |
1:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Duffek Mat. |
1:1 |
Schürz Mar. / Pfarrhofer Mat. |
1:2 |
Duffek Mat. / Hainzl Chr. |
0:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Ranner Pat. |
0:1 |
Hainzl Chr. / Koller Luk. |
0:1 |
Mastny Ado. / Koller Luk. |
0:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Scheuchenstuhl Tho. |
0:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Hainzl Chr. |
0:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Koller Luk. |
0:3 |
|
Duffek Matthias |
6:5 |
Pfarrhofer Matthias |
6:5 |
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas |
4:2 |
Koller Lukas |
4:5 |
Ranner Patrick |
1:2 |
Schürz Mario |
1:2 |
Hainzl Christoph |
1:4 |
Grömer Peter |
1:6 |
Mastny Adolf |
0:1 |
|
8. |
HIRS3 |
16 |
13 |
: |
19 |
53 |
: |
66 |
Manzenreiter Rei. / Grubauer Pat. |
1:0 |
Stitz Rei. / Ortner Wol. |
1:0 |
Mayer Kla. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
3:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Ortner Wol. |
3:1 |
Manzenreiter Rei. / Ortner Wol. |
2:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Haider Ale. |
1:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Grubauer Pat. |
1:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Mayer Mat. |
1:3 |
Haider Ale. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
0:1 |
Haider Ale. / Ortner Wol. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Mayer Mat. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
0:1 |
Haider Ale. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Stitz Rei. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
0:1 |
Manzenreiter Rei. / Stitz Rei. |
0:2 |
Mayer Kla. / Stitz Rei. |
0:2 |
|
Ortner Wolfgang |
6:3 |
Manzenreiter Reinhard |
6:7 |
Mayer Klaus |
6:8 |
Mayer Mathias |
4:6 |
Grubauer Patrick |
2:1 |
Haider Alexander |
1:4 |
Stitz Reinhard |
1:5 |
Winklehner Valentin |
0:1 |
Schilcher Johann |
0:3 |
|
9. |
SGKA3 |
15 |
12 |
: |
18 |
58 |
: |
72 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Hartung Det. |
3:0 |
Haidinger Fra. / Hartung Det. |
1:0 |
Kaar Man. / Hartung Det. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kohlnberger Dor. |
2:2 |
Kneissl Elf. / Haidinger Fra. |
2:2 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Haidinger Fra. |
1:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Kaar Man. |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kaar Man. |
1:2 |
Kneissl Elf. / Hartung Det. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Klausberger Flo. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Kohlnberger Dor. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:4 |
|
Hartung Detlef |
5:1 |
Haidinger Franz |
4:5 |
Kaar Manuel |
3:3 |
Mühlberger Josef |
4:10 |
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf |
3:5 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
3:6 |
Kohlnberger Doris |
2:3 |
Klausberger Florian |
0:1 |
Danhel Lukas |
0:2 |
|