RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SWW1 |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
41 |
: |
19 |
Wertjanz Ste. / Spitzinger And. |
5:0 |
Wertjanz Ste. / Arthofer Dir. |
2:0 |
Paunovic Top. / Spitzinger And. |
1:0 |
Paunovic Top. / Wertjanz Ste. |
5:1 |
Paunovic Top. / Chloupek Ste. |
0:1 |
Arthofer Dir. / Spitzinger And. |
0:1 |
|
Wertjanz Stephan |
12:1 |
Spitzinger Andre |
6:1 |
Paunovic Toplica |
6:2 |
Arthofer Dirk |
2:1 |
Chloupek Stefan |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SKLW12 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
38 |
: |
24 |
Airnhof Sus. / Sutrich Chr. |
1:0 |
Huyer Cla. / Sutrich Chr. |
10:4 |
Airnhof Sus. / Huyer Cla. |
1:1 |
|
Sutrich Christoph |
11:4 |
Huyer Claudia |
11:5 |
Airnhof Susanne |
2:1 |
|
3. |
SPI5 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
29 |
Veits Her. / Stepanek Wil. |
1:0 |
Veits Her. / Wagrandl Eri. |
9:3 |
Veits Her. / Hofireck Chr. |
1:1 |
Wagrandl Eri. / Hofireck Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Stepanek Willibald |
1:0 |
Veits Herbert |
11:4 |
Wagrandl Erich |
9:5 |
Hofireck Christian |
1:3 |
|
4. |
UNO3 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
23 |
Altinyollar Ayh. / Amare Dan. |
8:2 |
Feuereis Pau. / Amare Dan. |
2:2 |
Weiser Hei. / Amare Dan. |
0:3 |
|
Altinyollar Ayhan |
8:2 |
Amare Daniel |
10:7 |
Feuereis Paul |
2:2 |
Weiser Heinz |
0:3 |
|
5. |
NFS9 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
27 |
Reichhart Nor. / Peter Ger. |
1:0 |
Jäger Tho. / Peter Ger. |
6:1 |
Jäger Tho. / Vera Alarcon Jav. |
3:2 |
Winkelhofer Chr. / Vera Alarcon Jav. |
0:1 |
Winkelhofer Chr. / Jäger Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Reichhart Norbert |
1:0 |
Peter Gerald |
7:1 |
Jäger Thomas |
9:6 |
Vera Alarcon Javier Fernando |
3:3 |
Winkelhofer Christine |
0:4 |
|
6. |
FLÖT9 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
33 |
Zachoval Han. / Prazsky Wer. |
5:4 |
Hiesel Hei. / Prazsky Wer. |
3:2 |
Zachoval Han. / Hiesel Hei. |
0:2 |
|
Prazsky Werner |
8:6 |
Zachoval Hans |
5:6 |
Hiesel Heinz |
3:4 |
|
7. |
SGML12 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
42 |
Burkheiser Flo. / Dousek Har. |
6:6 |
Dousek Har. / Hanna Min. |
1:4 |
Dousek Har. / Stojko Per. |
0:1 |
|
Burkheiser Florian |
6:6 |
Dousek Harald |
7:11 |
Hanna Mina |
1:4 |
Stojko Perica |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KORN8 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
26 |
: |
47 |
Futschek Han. / Maw Ber. |
3:2 |
Futschek Han. / Morawetz Edu. |
1:2 |
Maw Ber. / Morawetz Edu. |
1:3 |
Widermann Mar. / Maw Ber. |
1:4 |
Widermann Mar. / Morawetz Edu. |
0:1 |
|
Futschek Hannes |
4:4 |
Maw Bernhard |
5:9 |
Morawetz Eduard |
2:6 |
Widermann Martin |
1:5 |
|
9. |
FLD3 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
41 |
Rippel Wal. / Steininger Chr. |
4:9 |
Novak Ger. / Steininger Chr. |
1:3 |
Rippel Wal. / Novak Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Steininger Christian |
5:12 |
Rippel Walter |
4:10 |
Novak Gerhard |
1:4 |
|
10. |
HAK6 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
26 |
: |
46 |
Lazar And. / Lazar Ern. |
4:7 |
Lazar And. / Hartl Gab. |
0:3 |
Hartl Gab. / Lazar Ern. |
0:4 |
|
Lazar Andrea |
4:10 |
Lazar Ernst |
4:11 |
Hartl Gabriele |
0:7 |
|