RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HORN3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
49 |
: |
19 |
Blaim Pet. / Zeleny Fil. |
1:0 |
Seper Wal. / Zeleny Fil. |
11:2 |
Blaim Pet. / Seper Wal. |
3:1 |
|
Zeleny Filip |
12:2 |
Seper Walter |
14:3 |
Blaim Peter |
4:1 |
|
2. |
HADE3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
46 |
: |
30 |
Einsiedl Gün. / Riha Mar. |
2:0 |
Ringsmuth Joa. / Riha Mar. |
10:5 |
Ringsmuth Joa. / Zottel Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Einsiedl Günter |
2:0 |
Riha Mario |
12:5 |
Ringsmuth Joachim |
10:6 |
Zottel Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
3. |
USTO3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
29 |
Westermeier Fra. / Dressel Ern. |
3:0 |
Pöschl Ric. / Dressel Ern. |
1:0 |
Dressel Ern. / Weber Wil. |
5:3 |
Gruber Ber. / Dressel Ern. |
3:2 |
Buzin Kar. / Dichtl Har. |
0:1 |
|
Westermeier Franz |
3:0 |
Pöschl Richard |
1:0 |
Dressel Ernst |
12:5 |
Weber Wilhelm |
5:3 |
Gruber Bernhard |
3:2 |
Buzin Karl |
0:1 |
Dichtl Harald |
0:1 |
|
4. |
RUPP2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Fuchs Ant. / Schaden Kar. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Ant. / Kovac Bor. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Ant. / Huber Fra. |
2:1 |
Schaden Kar. / Huber Fra. |
2:1 |
Fuchs Ant. / Gansberger Jos. |
2:5 |
Gansberger Jos. / Bratic Joz. |
1:1 |
Gansberger Jos. / Schaden Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Kovac Boris |
1:0 |
Fuchs Anton |
6:6 |
Huber Franz |
4:2 |
Schaden Karl |
3:2 |
Gansberger Josef |
3:7 |
Bratic Jozo |
1:1 |
|
5. |
HORN4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
36 |
Bednar Tho. / Dundler Chr. |
7:2 |
Bednar Tho. / Bayer Mar. |
2:3 |
Pröglhöf Sve. / Bayer Mar. |
0:1 |
Dundler Chr. / Bayer Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Bednar Thomas |
9:5 |
Dundler Christoph |
7:5 |
Bayer Martin |
2:7 |
Pröglhöf Sven |
0:1 |
|
6. |
LALO4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
38 |
Nagl Mic. / Plaichner Aug. |
1:0 |
Nagl Mic. / Dirnberger Her. |
1:0 |
Nagl Mic. / Köberl And. |
6:9 |
Nagl Mic. / Metze Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Dirnberger Herbert |
1:0 |
Plaichner August |
1:0 |
Nagl Michael |
8:10 |
Köberl Andreas |
6:9 |
Metze Richard |
0:1 |
|
7. |
ZIER1 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
40 |
Gross Man. / Bekerthy Tho. |
7:9 |
Schützenhofer Ern. / Gross Man. |
1:1 |
|
Gross Manuel |
8:10 |
Bekerthy Thomas |
7:9 |
Schützenhofer Ernst |
1:1 |
|
8. |
USTO4 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
39 |
Voit Mar. / Graf Oli. |
1:0 |
Voit Mar. / Graf Fra. |
6:8 |
Graf Fra. / Guirguis Rim. |
0:1 |
Graf Fra. / Graf Oli. |
0:1 |
Voit Mar. / Reinsperger Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Voit Marco |
7:9 |
Graf Franz |
6:10 |
Graf Oliver |
1:1 |
Reinsperger Stefan |
0:1 |
Guirguis Rimoun |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KIRC3 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
25 |
: |
42 |
Traxler Man. / Pascutti Rem. |
5:1 |
Zillner Kar. / Ponner Mar. |
1:2 |
Traxler Man. / Zillner Kar. |
1:4 |
Zillner Kar. / Pascutti Rem. |
0:1 |
Hausdorf Har. / Pascutti Rem. |
0:1 |
Ponner Mar. / Tragschitz Jür. |
0:1 |
Zillner Kar. / Tragschitz Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Pascutti Remo Carlo |
5:3 |
Traxler Manfred |
6:5 |
Zillner Karl |
2:8 |
Ponner Markus |
1:3 |
Hausdorf Harald |
0:1 |
Tragschitz Jürgen |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SSTO2 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
19 |
: |
49 |
Fletl Ale. / Fuchs Hei. |
2:11 |
Fletl Ale. / Storkan Den. |
1:2 |
Fletl Ale. / Schindl Wol. sen. |
0:2 |
|
Fletl Alexander |
3:15 |
Fuchs Heinrich |
2:11 |
Storkan Denise |
1:2 |
Schindl Wolfgang sen. |
0:2 |
|