RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KUN1 |
5 |
5 |
: |
0 |
15 |
: |
3 |
Fekete Ste. / Süss Jür. |
5:0 |
|
Fekete Stefan |
5:0 |
Süss Jürgen |
5:0 |
|
2. |
NFS9 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
7 |
Legler Agn. / Sundin Speer Ulr. |
3:1 |
Hartwein Gün. / Legler Agn. |
1:1 |
|
Legler Agnes |
4:2 |
Sundin Speer Ulrika |
3:1 |
Hartwein Günther |
1:1 |
|
3. |
HAK2 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
9 |
Hartl Gab. / Gudenus Ste. |
1:0 |
Lazar And. / Hartl Gab. |
2:1 |
Lazar And. / Gudenus Ste. |
1:1 |
|
Hartl Gabriele |
3:1 |
Lazar Andrea |
3:2 |
Gudenus Stefan |
2:1 |
|
4. |
EDEN6 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
12 |
: |
9 |
Jirasek Wer. / Böhm Jos. |
1:0 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Kessler Her. |
1:0 |
Binder Bir. / Kainbrust Pet. |
2:1 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Jung Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Jirasek Werner |
1:0 |
Kessler Herbert |
1:0 |
Böhm Josef |
1:0 |
Kainbrust Peter |
3:2 |
Binder Birgit |
2:1 |
Jung Helmut |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SGML14 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
12 |
: |
9 |
Baumgartner Luk. / Tauchner Mic. |
2:0 |
Baumgartner Luk. / Galek Paw. |
1:0 |
Galek Paw. / Tauchner Mic. |
1:1 |
Goldschmidt Pet. / Galek Paw. |
0:1 |
|
Baumgartner Lukas |
3:0 |
Tauchner Michael |
3:1 |
Galek Pawel Piotr |
2:2 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
DOEB5 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
11 |
: |
11 |
Dörfler Sim. / Kohlmann Ric. |
1:0 |
Wintersteller Max. / Kohlmann Ric. |
1:3 |
|
Dörfler Simon |
1:0 |
Kohlmann Richard |
2:3 |
Wintersteller Max |
1:3 |
|
7. |
WPAE12 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
10 |
: |
13 |
Planner Har. / Dittmann Wol. |
1:0 |
Müllner Gün. / Planner Har. |
1:1 |
Planner Har. / Schönbauer Gun. |
0:3 |
|
Dittmann Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Planner Harald |
2:4 |
Müllner Günter |
1:1 |
Schönbauer Gunter |
0:3 |
|
8. |
KORN5 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
7 |
: |
15 |
Häusler Wol. / Frey Hei. |
2:1 |
Meyer Ale. / Frey Hei. |
0:3 |
|
Häusler Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Frey Heinz |
2:4 |
Meyer Alexander |
0:3 |
|
9. |
KONT12 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
6 |
: |
14 |
Wawra Mar. / Georgiev Ale. |
1:0 |
Angerer Sof. / Angerer Tho. |
1:3 |
Chloupek Ste. / Spielauer Die. |
0:1 |
|
Wawra Martina |
1:0 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
1:0 |
Angerer Sofia |
1:3 |
Angerer Thomas |
1:3 |
Chloupek Stefan |
0:1 |
Spielauer Dietmar |
0:1 |
|
10. |
KAI5 |
6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
5 |
: |
18 |
Schrei Jos. / Kettinger Wer. |
0:3 |
Weiss Wal. / Schrei Jos. |
0:3 |
|
Weiss Waltraud |
0:3 |
Kettinger Werner |
0:3 |
Schrei Josef |
0:6 |
|