RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PERC1 |
19 |
18 |
: |
1 |
56 |
: |
13 |
Scheiblauer Alb. jun. / Scheiblauer Alb. sen. |
1:0 |
Scheiblauer Alb. jun. / Scheiblauer Chr. |
1:0 |
Scheiblauer Alb. jun. / Hofer Her. |
16:1 |
|
Scheiblauer Albert sen. |
1:0 |
Scheiblauer Christian |
1:0 |
Scheiblauer Albert jun. |
18:1 |
Hofer Herwig |
16:1 |
|
2. |
GUNT4 |
19 |
15 |
: |
4 |
50 |
: |
24 |
Schaffhauser Joh. / Schissler Leo. |
2:0 |
Streb Tho. / Schissler Leo. |
12:3 |
Streb Tho. / Schaffhauser Joh. |
1:1 |
|
Schissler Leopold |
14:3 |
Streb Thomas |
13:4 |
Schaffhauser Johann |
3:1 |
|
3. |
SGSV5 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
41 |
: |
35 |
Karl Rom. / Aubrecht Chr. |
1:0 |
Schnabel Geo. / Seidl Sab. |
1:0 |
Karl Rom. / Schnabel Geo. |
3:1 |
Schütz Sim. / Schnabel Geo. |
5:6 |
Schütz Sim. / Karl Rom. |
2:1 |
|
Seidl Sabine |
1:0 |
Aubrecht Christoph |
1:0 |
Karl Roman |
6:2 |
Schnabel Georg |
9:7 |
Schütz Simon |
7:7 |
|
4. |
GUNT6 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
35 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Manninger Kon. |
1:0 |
Streb Phi. / Manninger Kon. |
5:2 |
Streb Phi. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
5:5 |
Scharf Man. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
0:1 |
Brodersen Jör. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Streb Philip |
10:7 |
Manninger Konrad |
6:2 |
Zöchmeister Gerhard |
6:7 |
Scharf Manfred |
0:1 |
Brodersen Jörg |
0:1 |
|
5. |
MÖLL2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
39 |
Ekinci Ser. / Denk Kar. |
2:0 |
Janda Pet. / Berghold Fra. |
1:0 |
Lang Wal. / David Fra. |
4:7 |
Berghold Fra. / Lang Wal. |
2:1 |
Kager Mar. / Schachner Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Ekinci Seref |
2:0 |
Denk Karl |
2:0 |
Janda Peter |
1:0 |
Berghold Franz |
3:1 |
Lang Walter |
6:8 |
David Franz |
4:7 |
Kager Marcel |
0:1 |
Schachner Thomas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGOT1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
34 |
: |
38 |
Weszelits Ger. sen. / Coufal Der. |
1:0 |
Sörös Har. / Weszelits Ger. sen. |
1:0 |
Has Rol. / Weszelits Ger. sen. |
6:6 |
Has Rol. / Coufal Der. |
1:1 |
Has Rol. / Sörös Har. |
0:1 |
Has Rol. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
0:1 |
|
Weszelits Gert sen. |
8:6 |
Has Roland |
7:9 |
Coufal Derek |
2:1 |
Sörös Harald |
1:1 |
Weszelits Erich sen. |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LANZ1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
37 |
Pötsch Pat. / Kornfeld Mar. |
7:11 |
|
Pötsch Patrick |
7:11 |
Kornfeld Marko |
7:11 |
|
8. |
WEIG3 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
34 |
: |
43 |
Schordje Jür. / Hubbauer And. |
1:0 |
Matejka Bru. / Stalzer Han. |
6:10 |
Matejka Bru. / Hubbauer And. |
0:2 |
|
Schordje Jürgen |
1:0 |
Stalzer Hans |
6:10 |
Matejka Bruno |
6:12 |
Hubbauer Andreas |
1:2 |
|
9. |
BAAC4 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
34 |
Meixner And. / Hoffellner Chr. |
3:1 |
Meixner And. / Hofmannrichter Mic. |
1:1 |
Hoffellner Chr. / Hofmannrichter Mic. |
1:2 |
Sedmak Mih. / Hoffellner Chr. |
0:1 |
Reichrath Wil. / Hofmannrichter Mic. |
0:1 |
Meixner And. / Reichrath Wil. |
0:1 |
Meixner And. / Sedmak Mih. |
0:3 |
|
Hoffellner Christian |
4:4 |
Meixner Andreas |
4:6 |
Hofmannrichter Michael |
2:4 |
Reichrath Wilfried |
0:2 |
Sedmak Mihael |
0:4 |
|
10. |
PERN1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
24 |
: |
48 |
Eisenkirchner Man. / Eisenkirchner Jul. |
1:0 |
Eisenkirchner Man. / Steiger Phi. |
4:8 |
Steiger Jür. / Steiger Phi. |
0:2 |
Eisenkirchner Man. / Steiger Jür. |
0:3 |
|
Eisenkirchner Julian |
1:0 |
Eisenkirchner Manuel |
5:11 |
Steiger Philipp |
4:10 |
Steiger Jürgen |
0:5 |
|
11. |
NEUD6 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
25 |
: |
52 |
Moser Hei. / Loreth Rob. |
2:5 |
Moser Hei. / Belski Ada. |
2:7 |
Loreth Rob. / Kolodziejczyk Ewe. |
0:1 |
Moser Hei. / Sellmeister Lor. |
0:1 |
Faustmann Mic. / Belski Ada. |
0:1 |
Moser Hei. / Kolodziejczyk Ewe. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Heinz |
4:14 |
Loreth Robert |
2:6 |
Belski Adam |
2:8 |
Sellmeister Lorenz |
0:1 |
Faustmann Michael |
0:1 |
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina |
0:2 |
|