RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POLI2 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
53 |
: |
32 |
Burian Ire. / Stadler Fel. |
1:0 |
Stadler Fel. / Hatina Pet. |
6:1 |
Hatina Pet. / Burian Ste. |
5:2 |
Burian Ire. / Hatina Pet. |
3:1 |
Stadler Fel. / Burian Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Hatina Peter |
14:4 |
Stadler Felix |
7:3 |
Burian Irene |
4:1 |
Burian Stephan |
5:4 |
|
2. |
SPI2 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
29 |
Schmid Sim. / Theuermann Val. |
9:3 |
Theuermann Val. / Kichler Wou. |
3:1 |
Schmid Sim. / Kichler Wou. |
2:1 |
Kichler Wou. / Mika Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Theuermann Valentin |
12:4 |
Schmid Simon |
11:4 |
Kichler Wout |
5:3 |
Mika Martin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SSH1 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
38 |
Schöffmann Chr. / Puchner Ger. |
11:6 |
Puchner Ger. / Gastinger Rom. |
2:2 |
|
Puchner Gerald |
13:8 |
Schöffmann Christian |
11:6 |
Gastinger Roman |
2:2 |
|
4. |
OLYM1 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
43 |
: |
33 |
Davidov Ilj. / Paal Den. |
10:5 |
Davidov Ilj. / Hromatka Dor. |
2:1 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Skopalik Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Davidov Ilja |
12:6 |
Paal Denes |
10:5 |
Hromatka Doris |
2:1 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:1 |
Skopalik Martin |
0:1 |
|
5. |
KONT2 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
39 |
Ammer Chr. / Zamarin-Scholz Luk. |
1:0 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Sherpa Han. |
8:4 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Zamarin Gre. |
3:4 |
Sherpa Han. / Zamarin Gre. |
0:1 |
|
Ammer Christian |
1:0 |
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas |
12:8 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
8:5 |
Zamarin Gregor |
3:5 |
|
6. |
NFS2 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
42 |
Rauscher Tho. / Kapcsos Eva. |
1:0 |
Kadl Tho. / Rauscher Tho. |
8:8 |
Kadl Tho. / Mieszczak Grz. |
2:1 |
Kadl Tho. / Kapcsos Eva. |
0:1 |
|
Kadl Thomas |
10:10 |
Rauscher Thomas |
9:8 |
Mieszczak Grzegorz |
2:1 |
Kapcsos Eva |
1:1 |
|
7. |
POSW1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
35 |
Petronczki Chr. / Zöchling Ber. |
10:8 |
|
Petronczki Christian |
10:8 |
Zöchling Bertram |
10:8 |
|
8. |
LSV1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
42 |
: |
51 |
Poscher Luk. / Wisak Dom. |
4:8 |
Poscher Luk. / Komina Ric. |
3:3 |
Komina Ric. / Wisak Dom. |
2:2 |
|
Poscher Lukas |
7:11 |
Komina Richard |
5:5 |
Wisak Dominic |
6:10 |
|
9. |
KORN3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
42 |
Gbadamosi Gan. / Trzil Man. |
7:7 |
Gbadamosi Gan. / Marinkovic Gor. sen. |
1:5 |
|
Trzil Manfred |
7:7 |
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole |
8:12 |
Marinkovic Goran sen. |
1:5 |
|
10. |
WILI2 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
47 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Becherer Gün. |
1:0 |
Sperch Cla. / Miletic Zla. |
3:1 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Sperch Cla. |
2:5 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Seng Mon. |
1:1 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Mitterecker Ale. |
0:1 |
Sperch Cla. / Berger Tho. |
0:1 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Miletic Zla. |
0:1 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Berger Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Becherer Günther |
1:0 |
Sperch Claus |
5:7 |
Miletic Zlatko |
3:2 |
Grimus Erich sen. |
4:10 |
Seng Mony |
1:1 |
Mitterecker Alexander |
0:1 |
Berger Thomas |
0:3 |
|
11. |
WPAE1 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
45 |
Schürer-Waldheim Tho. / Mann Har. |
6:6 |
Langer Han. / Schürer-Waldheim Tho. |
1:3 |
Langer Han. / Kauderer Tho. |
0:1 |
Langer Han. / Mann Har. |
0:3 |
|
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas |
7:9 |
Mann Harald |
6:9 |
Langer Hans |
1:7 |
Kauderer Thomas |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SKLW4 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
23 |
: |
56 |
Blöschl And. / Moalla Ker. |
1:0 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Moalla Ker. |
1:3 |
Moalla Ker. / Gharibian Man. |
1:9 |
Moalla Ker. / Kordic Ste. |
0:1 |
Gharibian Man. / Kordic Ste. |
0:2 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Gharibian Man. |
0:2 |
|
Blöschl Andreas |
1:0 |
Moalla Kerim |
3:13 |
Garmroudi Fabian |
1:5 |
Gharibian Manuel |
1:13 |
Kordic Stefan |
0:3 |
|