RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GAMI1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
46 |
: |
28 |
Czihak Tho. jun. / Illibauer Ger. |
3:0 |
Czihak Tho. jun. / Richtasch Mar. |
4:1 |
Spring Ger. / Illibauer Ger. |
4:1 |
Richtasch Mar. / Illibauer Ger. |
2:1 |
Czihak Tho. jun. / Spring Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Illibauer Gerhard |
9:2 |
Richtasch Martin |
6:2 |
Czihak Thomas jun. |
7:3 |
Spring Gernot |
4:3 |
|
2. |
NSTL1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
34 |
Nenning Kar. / Illetschko Chr. |
10:4 |
Nenning Kar. / Zeilinger Rud. |
2:2 |
|
Nenning Karl |
12:6 |
Illetschko Christian |
10:4 |
Zeilinger Rudolf |
2:2 |
|
3. |
YBBS1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
29 |
Kamleitner Chr. / Bürscher Rob. |
1:0 |
Busch Rud. / Kamleitner Chr. |
9:4 |
Busch Rud. / Bürscher Rob. |
1:2 |
Kamleitner Chr. / Sommer Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Kamleitner Christian |
10:5 |
Busch Rudolf |
10:6 |
Bürscher Robert |
2:2 |
Sommer Michael |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ALLH3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
34 |
Berger Fra. / Kern Mar. |
11:6 |
Berger Fra. / Hameseder Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Kern Martin |
11:6 |
Berger Franz |
11:7 |
Hameseder Markus |
0:1 |
|
5. |
WALL1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
36 |
Stadler Chr. / Haunold Mar. |
1:0 |
Aschauer Fra. / Haunold Mar. |
8:6 |
Gradwohl Fra. / Haunold Mar. |
0:1 |
Gradwohl Fra. / Aschauer Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Stadler Christian |
1:0 |
Haunold Markus |
9:7 |
Aschauer Franz |
8:8 |
Gradwohl Franz |
0:3 |
|
6. |
USCH5 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
37 |
Kronister Ger. / Fürst Chr. |
8:8 |
Schagerl Mar. / Fürst Chr. |
0:1 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Fürst Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Kronister Gerhard |
8:8 |
Fürst Christopher |
8:10 |
Reiterlehner Walter |
0:1 |
Schagerl Martin |
0:1 |
|
7. |
HAUS3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
39 |
Kitzmüller Joh. / Ecker Jos. |
1:0 |
Kitzmüller Joh. / Steyrer Chr. |
7:10 |
|
Ecker Josef |
1:0 |
Kitzmüller Johannes |
8:10 |
Steyrer Christian |
7:10 |
|
8. |
SGAM4 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
31 |
: |
44 |
Geirhofer Han. / Marek Mar. |
1:0 |
Marek Mar. / Feigl Ale. |
6:9 |
Berger Pat. / Marek Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Geirhofer Hannes |
1:0 |
Marek Marcel |
7:11 |
Feigl Alexander |
6:9 |
Berger Patrick |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SGUR6 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
43 |
Vinkov Kar. / Blauensteiner Man. |
4:7 |
Blauensteiner Man. / Brandecker Rob. |
1:2 |
Vinkov Kar. / Brandecker Rob. |
1:2 |
Unterberger Jos. / Brandecker Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Vinkov Karl-Heinz |
5:9 |
Blauensteiner Manfred |
5:9 |
Brandecker Robert |
2:5 |
Unterberger Josef |
0:1 |
|
10. |
FERS1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
25 |
: |
44 |
Höller Mar. / Zehethofer Joh. |
4:7 |
Strobl Ewa. / Zehethofer Joh. |
1:5 |
Höller Mar. / Strobl Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Zehethofer Johannes |
5:12 |
Höller Mario |
4:8 |
Strobl Ewald |
1:6 |
|