RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
USCH3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
45 |
: |
24 |
Gamsjäger Tho. / Schagerl Mar. |
8:1 |
Jesacher Mic. / Schagerl Mar. |
5:2 |
Kovac Tob. / Schagerl Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Gamsjäger Thomas |
8:1 |
Schagerl Markus |
14:4 |
Jesacher Michael |
5:2 |
Kovac Tobias |
1:1 |
|
2. |
STGY1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
45 |
: |
25 |
Eder Her. / Eder Seb. |
1:0 |
Prigl Man. / Eder Seb. |
11:5 |
Prigl Man. / Kudilek Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Eder Hermann |
1:0 |
Eder Sebastian |
12:5 |
Prigl Manuel |
11:6 |
Kudilek Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGUR4 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
29 |
Pöll Lud. / Gradauer Lud. |
1:0 |
Pöll Lud. / Berger Mar. |
6:2 |
Pöll Lud. / Halbmayr Raf. |
5:4 |
|
Gradauer Ludwig |
1:0 |
Pöll Ludwig |
12:6 |
Berger Markus |
6:2 |
Halbmayr Rafael |
5:4 |
|
4. |
ALLH2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
34 |
Hausberger Joh. / Hausberger Tho. |
11:6 |
|
Hausberger Johann |
11:6 |
Hausberger Thomas |
11:6 |
|
5. |
SGAM3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
36 |
Klein Joa. / Hanusch Die. |
6:1 |
Billaudet Chr. / Hanusch Die. |
4:2 |
Billaudet Chr. / Eckel Chr. |
1:1 |
Eckel Chr. / Hanusch Die. |
0:1 |
Billaudet Chr. / Klein Joa. |
0:2 |
|
Hanusch Dieter |
10:4 |
Klein Joachim |
6:3 |
Billaudet Christian |
5:5 |
Eckel Christian |
1:2 |
|
6. |
SGUR5 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
36 |
Blauensteiner Nic. / Gugler Ger. |
2:0 |
Stöckler Mar. / Blauensteiner Nic. |
5:2 |
Stöckler Mar. / Wimmer Mat. |
2:2 |
Stöckler Mar. / Gugler Ger. |
1:1 |
Wimmer Mat. / Gugler Ger. |
0:1 |
Polt Nor. / Wimmer Mat. |
0:1 |
Polt Nor. / Gugler Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Blauensteiner Nicolas |
7:2 |
Stöckler Markus |
8:5 |
Gugler Gerhard |
3:3 |
Wimmer Matthias |
2:4 |
Polt Norbert |
0:2 |
|
7. |
USCH4 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
41 |
Deinhofer Mar. / Hödl Dan. |
2:1 |
Dorninger Wer. / Hödl Dan. |
2:1 |
Deinhofer Mar. / Dorninger Wer. |
2:10 |
|
Hödl Daniel |
4:2 |
Deinhofer Martin |
4:11 |
Dorninger Werner |
4:11 |
|
8. |
HAAG1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
25 |
: |
46 |
Detter Rom. / Hiebl Fra. |
5:12 |
Detter Rom. / Adlboller Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hiebl Franz |
5:12 |
Detter Roman |
5:13 |
Adlboller Martin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
NIBE2 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
22 |
: |
44 |
Faltner Kla. / Karner Tho. |
1:2 |
Oberforster Ber. / Seiberl Mar. |
1:2 |
Seiberl Mar. / Karner Tho. |
1:3 |
Faltner Kla. / Seiberl Mar. |
1:3 |
Oberforster Ber. / Seiberl Man. |
0:1 |
Faltner Kla. / Oberforster Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Seiberl Markus |
3:8 |
Karner Thomas |
2:5 |
Faltner Klaus |
2:7 |
Oberforster Bernhard |
1:5 |
Seiberl Manfred |
0:1 |
|
10. |
WOLF3 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
27 |
: |
46 |
Dorner Mat. / Sturmlehner Han. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mat. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
3:9 |
Falkensteiner Fel. / Zusser Dom. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mat. / Falkensteiner Fel. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mat. / Zusser Dom. |
0:3 |
|
Sturmlehner Hannes |
1:0 |
Dorner Matthias |
4:13 |
Sturmlehner Martin |
3:9 |
Falkensteiner Felix |
0:2 |
Zusser Dominik |
0:4 |
|