RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LUST3 |
18 |
23 |
: |
11 |
80 |
: |
59 |
Troy Ego. / Vögel Ego. |
2:0 |
Nigsch Mon. / Kürsteiner And. |
1:0 |
Sperger Mir. / Vögel Ego. |
11:1 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Fröwis And. |
6:1 |
Sperger Mir. / Fröwis And. |
2:2 |
Nigsch Mon. / Fröwis And. |
1:2 |
Fröwis And. / Wedam Rei. |
0:1 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Kürsteiner And. |
0:1 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Nigsch Mon. |
0:1 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Vögel Ego. |
0:1 |
Kürsteiner And. / Wimmer Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Troy Egon |
2:0 |
Vögel Egon |
13:2 |
Sperger Mirko |
13:3 |
Fröwis Andreas |
9:6 |
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
6:3 |
Nigsch Monika |
2:3 |
Kürsteiner Andreas |
1:2 |
Hollenstein Marlies |
0:1 |
Wimmer Peter |
0:1 |
Wedam Reinhard |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KENN4 |
18 |
22 |
: |
12 |
76 |
: |
55 |
Hoffellner Man. / Sutterlüti Mat. |
3:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Schönberger Kur. |
2:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Rist Flo. |
2:0 |
Fasser Phi. / Potomak Bru. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Jos. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Potomak Bru. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Potomak Bru. |
4:1 |
Gugganig Dan. / Rist Flo. |
5:2 |
Schönberger Kur. / Rist Flo. |
1:2 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gugganig Dan. |
0:1 |
Potomak Bru. / Mager Mar. |
0:1 |
Hoffellner Man. / Fasser Phi. |
0:1 |
Veits Sim. / Frenken Flo. |
0:1 |
Rist Flo. / Mager Mar. |
0:1 |
Hoffellner Man. / Schönberger Jos. |
0:1 |
Schönberger Kur. / Kirschner Mel. |
0:1 |
|
Sutterlüti Matthias |
5:1 |
Rist Florian |
10:5 |
Gugganig Daniela |
9:4 |
Hoffellner Manfred |
6:2 |
Potomak Bruno |
6:2 |
Schönberger Kurt |
4:3 |
Veits Simon |
2:1 |
Fasser Philipp |
1:1 |
Schönberger Josef |
1:1 |
Kirschner Melina |
0:1 |
Frenken Florian |
0:1 |
Mager Martin |
0:2 |
|
3. |
HOER5 |
18 |
20 |
: |
15 |
74 |
: |
63 |
Dötter Ulr. / Giebel Jan. |
1:0 |
Hagspiel Pet. / Winder Phi. |
10:4 |
Wachter Ste. / Giebel Jan. |
8:7 |
Dötter Ulr. / Winder Phi. |
1:1 |
Heinz The. / Winder Phi. |
0:1 |
Hagspiel Pet. / Giebel Jan. |
0:1 |
Winder Phi. / Giebel Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Hagspiel Peter |
10:5 |
Winder Philipp |
11:7 |
Giebel Jan |
9:9 |
Wachter Stefanie |
8:7 |
Dötter Ulrich |
2:1 |
Heinz Theo |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FRAS2 |
17 |
17 |
: |
15 |
69 |
: |
64 |
Ruppert Hel. / Tiefenthaler And. |
2:0 |
Zagonel Mar. / Huemer Chr. |
1:0 |
Bader Dom. / Zagonel Mar. |
4:1 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Zagonel Mar. |
3:1 |
Bader Dom. / Jäger Tob. |
2:1 |
Schmid Mic. / Zagonel Mar. |
1:1 |
Bader Dom. / Tiefenthaler And. |
1:2 |
Jäger Tob. / Tiefenthaler And. |
1:2 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Huemer Chr. |
1:3 |
Jäger Tob. / Huemer Chr. |
1:4 |
|
Ruppert Helmut |
2:0 |
Zagonel Marcel |
9:3 |
Bader Dominik |
7:4 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
8:8 |
Jäger Tobias |
4:7 |
Huemer Christoph |
3:7 |
Schmid Michael |
1:1 |
|
5. |
KLAU4 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
70 |
: |
71 |
Hermann Osk. / Baur Mar. |
1:0 |
Peter Mar. / Lenz Qui. |
12:6 |
Schulz Gün. / Baur Mar. |
5:8 |
Hermann Osk. / Hofbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Schulz Gün. / Hermann Osk. |
0:3 |
|
Peter Martin |
12:6 |
Lenz Quido |
12:6 |
Baur Markus |
6:8 |
Schulz Günther |
5:11 |
Hermann Oskar |
1:4 |
Hofbauer Simon |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FELD4 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
64 |
: |
74 |
Ender Phi. / Stadelmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Scheuermann Fra. |
1:0 |
Kabelka Fra. / Berger Ste. |
9:4 |
Ender Phi. / Scheuermann Fra. |
2:1 |
Ender Phi. / Löffler Cle. |
2:1 |
Ender Phi. / Gottfreund Chr. |
2:4 |
Berger Ste. / Dönz Pet. |
0:1 |
Ender Phi. / Marinkovic Dra. |
0:1 |
Scheuermann Fra. / Berger Ste. |
0:1 |
Ender Phi. / Dönz Pet. |
0:2 |
Kabelka Fra. / Scheuermann Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Stadelmann Thomas |
1:0 |
Berger Steffen |
9:6 |
Kabelka Franz |
9:7 |
Ender Philipp |
7:9 |
Löffler Clemens |
2:1 |
Scheuermann Frank |
3:5 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
2:4 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
1:1 |
Dönz Peter Robert |
0:3 |
|
7. |
BREG2 |
17 |
16 |
: |
17 |
70 |
: |
71 |
Beck And. / Majores Her. |
2:0 |
Walser Ger. / Gmoser Han. |
1:0 |
Wachter Ivo. / Ketter Alf. |
1:0 |
Beck And. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
1:0 |
Wachter Ivo. / Walser Ger. |
1:0 |
Beck And. / Riedener Pet. |
5:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Wachter Ivo. |
3:4 |
Beck And. / Walser Ger. |
2:2 |
Beck And. / Gmoser Han. |
0:1 |
Riedener Pet. / Walser Ger. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Feurstein Tho. |
0:1 |
Riedener Pet. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Kothgasser And. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Vuksan Ber. |
0:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Walser Ger. |
0:2 |
Kothgasser And. / Vuksan Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Majores Heribert |
2:0 |
Wollendorfer Gerhard |
1:0 |
Ketter Alfred |
1:0 |
Beck Andreas |
10:5 |
Riedener Peter |
5:3 |
Wachter Ivo |
5:6 |
Walser Gerhard |
4:5 |
Feurstein Thomas |
3:8 |
Gmoser Hans |
1:1 |
Kothgasser Andreas |
0:3 |
Vuksan Berislav |
0:3 |
|
8. |
GAIS2 |
17 |
16 |
: |
18 |
69 |
: |
65 |
Lapp Sim. / Bär Udo. |
2:0 |
Weiß Nic. / Ritter Jür. |
1:0 |
Lapp Sim. / Ritter Jür. |
10:5 |
Weiß Nic. / Bär Udo. |
2:9 |
Roland Sve. / Bär Udo. |
1:1 |
Blum Mar. / Weiß Nic. |
0:1 |
Ritter Ale. / Ritter Jür. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Bär Udo. |
0:1 |
|
Lapp Simon |
12:5 |
Ritter Jürgen |
11:6 |
Bär Udo |
5:11 |
Weiß Nicolas |
3:10 |
Roland Sven |
1:1 |
Ritter Alexander |
0:1 |
Blum Marco |
0:2 |
|
9. |
DORN2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
24 |
54 |
: |
84 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Sleszynski Ire. |
5:1 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Cetin Yun. |
1:1 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Cetin Yun. |
1:1 |
Nußbaumer Ber. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
1:1 |
Cetin Yun. / Erwin-Casero Dan. |
1:1 |
Köchl Dan. / Drabosenik Die. |
1:1 |
Drabosenik Die. / Singh Med. |
1:3 |
Lebar Sim. / Rohrmeister Aro. |
0:1 |
Nußbaumer Ber. / Visintainer Jür. |
0:1 |
Bily Lib. / Drabosenik Die. |
0:1 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Nußbaumer Ber. |
0:1 |
Bubulj Ste. / Trampitsch Jür. |
0:1 |
Bily Lib. / Sleszynski Ire. |
0:2 |
Drabosenik Die. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
0:2 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Drabosenik Die. |
0:3 |
Cetin Yun. / Drabosenik Die. |
0:3 |
|
Sleszynski Irek |
6:5 |
Trampitsch Jürgen |
5:5 |
Cetin Yunus Emre |
3:6 |
Drabosenik Dietmar |
2:13 |
Mazzurana Thomas |
1:1 |
Köchl Daniel |
1:1 |
Erwin-Casero Daniel |
1:1 |
Singh Medhavi |
1:3 |
Nußbaumer Bernhard |
1:3 |
Kohlbrenner Michael |
1:3 |
Bubulj Stefan |
0:1 |
Lebar Simon |
0:1 |
Rohrmeister Aron |
0:1 |
Visintainer Jürgen |
0:1 |
Bily Libor |
0:3 |
|
10. |
BREG3 |
17 |
11 |
: |
23 |
60 |
: |
80 |
Walser Ger. / Ketter Alf. |
1:0 |
Walser Ger. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
1:0 |
Burkhardt Kla. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
1:0 |
Ketter Alf. / Majores Her. |
1:0 |
Wollendorfer Ger. / Majores Her. |
2:1 |
Geiger Chr. / Wollendorfer Ger. |
2:1 |
Vuksan Ber. / Ketter Alf. |
1:2 |
Geiger Chr. / Vuksan Ber. |
1:4 |
Wollendorfer Ger. / Ketter Alf. |
1:6 |
Geiger Chr. / Stoffers Lau. |
0:1 |
Geiger Chr. / Becker Tob. |
0:1 |
Geiger Chr. / Ketter Alf. |
0:1 |
Geiger Chr. / Kothgasser And. |
0:2 |
Kothgasser And. / Vuksan Ber. |
0:2 |
Kothgasser And. / Ketter Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Walser Gerhard |
2:0 |
Burkhardt Klaus |
1:0 |
Wollendorfer Gerhard |
7:8 |
Majores Heribert |
3:1 |
Ketter Alfred |
4:11 |
Geiger Christof |
3:10 |
Vuksan Berislav |
2:8 |
Becker Tobias |
0:1 |
Stoffers Lauritz |
0:1 |
Kothgasser Andreas |
0:6 |
|