RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SPHO4 |
15 |
18 |
: |
8 |
62 |
: |
38 |
Engelmann Joh. / Hellmayr Fri. |
10:2 |
Bonigut Geo. / Wagner Hel. |
5:1 |
Wagner Ger. / Wagner Hel. |
2:3 |
Hellmayr Fri. / Wagner Hel. |
1:1 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Wagner Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Engelmann Johann |
10:2 |
Hellmayr Friedrich |
11:3 |
Bonigut Georg |
5:1 |
Wagner Helmut |
8:6 |
Wagner Gerhard |
2:3 |
Breitenberger Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
2. |
PUCK2 |
14 |
17 |
: |
8 |
60 |
: |
32 |
Pelzeder And. / Hofer Rob. |
3:0 |
Hofer Rob. / Baumgartner Mar. |
3:0 |
Pelzeder And. / Wiespointner Wal. |
2:0 |
Hofer Rob. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Dutzler Mat. / Baumgartner Mar. |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Morisak Fra. |
1:0 |
Dutzler Mat. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Fluch Tho. |
1:0 |
Hofer Rob. / Wiespointner Wal. |
2:1 |
Dutzler Mat. / Wiespointner Wal. |
1:1 |
Dutzler Mat. / Fluch Tho. |
1:1 |
Roiser Ber. / Pelzeder Joa. |
0:1 |
Morisak Fra. / Baumgartner Mar. |
0:1 |
Hofer Rob. / Dutzler Mat. |
0:1 |
Hofer Rob. / Fluch Tho. |
0:1 |
Dutzler Mat. / Petermandel Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Pelzeder Andreas |
5:0 |
Hofer Robert |
9:3 |
Wiespointner Walter |
7:2 |
Baumgartner Markus |
4:1 |
Dutzler Matthias |
4:4 |
Roiser Berthold |
2:1 |
Fluch Thomas |
2:2 |
Morisak Franz |
1:1 |
Petermandel Michael |
0:1 |
Pelzeder Joachim |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGNM4 |
16 |
16 |
: |
11 |
59 |
: |
48 |
Fellner Rob. / Obermair Hel. |
3:0 |
Fellner Rob. / Kleibel Ulr. |
1:0 |
Schaffrath Man. / Kleibel Ulr. |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Rud. / Didio Ber. |
1:0 |
Obermair Hel. / Kneidinger Hel. |
5:2 |
Hueber Har. / Schaffrath Man. |
3:2 |
Obermair Hel. / Didio Ber. |
2:1 |
Streitner Wol. / Kneidinger Hel. |
0:1 |
Hueber Har. / Didio Ber. |
0:1 |
Schaffrath Man. / Didio Ber. |
0:1 |
Schaffrath Man. / Kneidinger Hel. |
0:1 |
Hueber Har. / Obermair Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Fellner Robert |
4:0 |
Kleibel Ulrich |
2:0 |
Stockhammer Rudolf |
1:0 |
Obermair Helmut |
10:5 |
Kneidinger Helmut |
5:4 |
Schaffrath Manfred |
4:4 |
Didio Bernhard |
3:3 |
Hueber Harald |
3:5 |
Streitner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
4. |
NETT4 |
16 |
18 |
: |
13 |
66 |
: |
60 |
Traxler Her. / Promberger Ele. |
1:0 |
Groer Sie. / Winklbauer Ben. |
1:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Promberger Man. |
1:0 |
Promberger Man. / Groer Sie. |
1:0 |
Leibetseder Alf. / Winklbauer Ben. |
1:0 |
Traxler Her. / Leibetseder Alf. |
7:2 |
Promberger Man. / Winklbauer Ben. |
3:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Groer Sie. |
2:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Leibetseder Alf. |
1:1 |
Traxler Her. / Groer Sie. |
0:1 |
Feigl Wer. / Winklbauer Ben. |
0:1 |
Pils And. / Midzic Ady. |
0:1 |
Feigl Wer. / Pils And. |
0:1 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Hengster Ber. |
0:2 |
Promberger Ele. / Winklbauer Ben. |
0:2 |
|
Leibetseder Alfred Josef |
9:3 |
Promberger Manuel |
5:1 |
Traxler Hermann |
8:3 |
Groer Siegfried |
4:2 |
Promberger Eleonore |
5:4 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
5:6 |
Midzic Adyan |
0:1 |
Feigl Werner |
0:2 |
Pils Andreas |
0:2 |
Hengster Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ALKV2 |
16 |
16 |
: |
12 |
59 |
: |
46 |
Pangerl Win. / Salaberger Die. |
2:0 |
Hofer Pat. / Abri Sam. |
1:0 |
Hofer Pat. / Marböck Wol. |
1:0 |
Rebhandl Wol. / Marböck Wol. |
3:1 |
Pangerl Win. / Paschinger Ste. |
3:2 |
Hofer Pat. / Pangerl Win. |
3:2 |
Paschinger Ste. / Marböck Wol. |
2:1 |
Paschinger Ste. / Rebhandl Wol. |
1:3 |
Zallinger Joh. / Rebhandl Wol. |
0:1 |
Zallinger Joh. / Ratzenböck Mic. |
0:1 |
Hofer Pat. / Rebhandl Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Salaberger Dietmar |
2:0 |
Abri Samad |
1:0 |
Pangerl Winfried |
8:4 |
Marböck Wolfgang |
6:2 |
Hofer Patrick |
5:3 |
Paschinger Stefan |
6:6 |
Rebhandl Wolfgang |
4:6 |
Ratzenböck Michael |
0:1 |
Zallinger Johann |
0:2 |
|
6. |
DUFO4 |
16 |
15 |
: |
12 |
54 |
: |
50 |
Berger Fri. / Schiebler Pau. |
2:0 |
Streinz Kon. / Brückler Wol. |
2:0 |
Humer Ger. / Schiebler Pau. |
1:0 |
Streinz Kon. / Gruber Har. |
7:3 |
Berger Fri. / Schweizer Ger. |
3:4 |
Ulrich Bal. / Gruber Har. |
0:1 |
Schweizer Ger. / Ulrich Bal. |
0:1 |
Hager Joh. / Hager Ire. |
0:1 |
Bukowsky Kur. / Hager Joh. |
0:1 |
Berger Fri. / Ulrich Bal. |
0:1 |
|
Schiebler Paul |
3:0 |
Brückler Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Humer Gerhard |
1:0 |
Streinz Konrad |
9:3 |
Gruber Harald |
7:4 |
Berger Friedrich |
5:5 |
Schweizer Gert |
3:5 |
Bukowsky Kurt |
0:1 |
Hager Irene |
0:1 |
Hager Johann |
0:2 |
Ulrich Balazs |
0:3 |
|
7. |
MARC2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
18 |
41 |
: |
61 |
Krämer Fra. / Stefan Joh. |
1:0 |
Fröhlich Ewa. / Stefan Joh. |
1:0 |
Fröhlich Ewa. / Krämer Fra. |
1:0 |
Fröhlich Ewa. / Hartl Mar. |
5:5 |
Hofer Bor. / Peer Ale. |
1:1 |
Hartl Mar. / Stefan Joh. |
1:2 |
Haager -Manolios Ari. / Krämer Mic. |
0:1 |
Krämer Fra. / Peer Ale. |
0:1 |
Krämer Fra. / Pichler Alf. |
0:1 |
Krämer Mic. / Pichler Alf. |
0:1 |
Krämer Mic. / Peer Ale. |
0:2 |
Peer Ale. / Pichler Alf. |
0:4 |
|
Fröhlich Ewald |
7:5 |
Hartl Mario |
6:7 |
Stefan Johannes |
3:2 |
Krämer Frank |
2:2 |
Hofer Boris |
1:1 |
Peer Alexander |
1:8 |
Haager -Manolios Aristoteles |
0:1 |
Krämer Micha |
0:4 |
Pichler Alfred |
0:6 |
|
8. |
STRG3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
19 |
44 |
: |
68 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Wanecek Tho. |
3:0 |
Wanecek Tho. / Lasch Lau. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mar. / Bala Har. |
2:3 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Bala Har. |
1:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Wanecek Tho. |
1:2 |
Dorner Mar. / Ghahramanian Sha. |
1:2 |
Ghahramanian Sha. / Balazs Zol. |
1:4 |
Hart Wal. / Balazs Zol. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Leyrer And. |
0:1 |
Bala Har. / Wanecek Tho. |
0:1 |
Moser Ine. / Schrammel Jul. |
0:1 |
Schrammel Jul. / Neuhofer Eug. |
0:1 |
Hart Wal. / Gassenauer Ste. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Kopczak And. |
0:1 |
|
Lasch Laurenz |
1:0 |
Wanecek Thomas |
5:3 |
Ghahramanian Shahen |
6:7 |
Dorner Martin |
4:9 |
Bala Harald |
3:5 |
Balazs Zoltan |
1:5 |
Gassenauer Stefan |
0:1 |
Kopczak Andrzej |
0:1 |
Moser Ines |
0:1 |
Leyrer Andreas |
0:1 |
Neuhofer Eugen |
0:1 |
Hart Walter |
0:2 |
Schrammel Julia |
0:2 |
|
9. |
LEON2 |
15 |
3 |
: |
22 |
26 |
: |
68 |
Aigner And. / Wunder Man. |
1:0 |
Folger Hel. / Wunder Man. |
1:2 |
Folger Hel. / Stefan Jos. |
1:3 |
Bichler Ger. / Fraunberger Rob. |
0:1 |
Stefan Jos. / Auer Chr. |
0:1 |
Folger Hel. / Bichler Ger. |
0:1 |
Folger Hel. / Auer Chr. |
0:2 |
Auer Chr. / Wunder Man. |
0:2 |
Bichler Ger. / Wunder Man. |
0:2 |
Stefan Jos. / Emmel Geo. |
0:3 |
Stefan Jos. / Wunder Man. |
0:5 |
|
Aigner Andreas |
1:0 |
Folger Helmut |
2:8 |
Wunder Manfred |
2:11 |
Stefan Josef |
1:12 |
Fraunberger Robert |
0:1 |
Emmel Georg |
0:3 |
Bichler Gerhard |
0:4 |
Auer Christian |
0:5 |
|