RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MOOS1 |
18 |
23 |
: |
12 |
81 |
: |
57 |
Pointner Ger. / Öller Geo. |
1:0 |
Pointner Ger. / Huemer Chr. |
1:0 |
Pointner Ger. / Nowotka Ale. |
1:0 |
Pointner Mar. / Huemer Chr. |
12:1 |
Pointner Ger. / Ortner Man. |
4:2 |
Öller Geo. / Huemer Chr. |
2:1 |
Pointner Ger. / Pointner Mar. |
1:1 |
Öller Geo. / Ortner Man. |
1:5 |
Ortner Man. / Nowotka Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Huemer Christian |
15:2 |
Pointner Markus |
13:2 |
Pointner Gerhard |
8:3 |
Ortner Manfred |
5:9 |
Öller Georg |
4:6 |
Nowotka Alexander |
1:2 |
|
2. |
BRAU3 |
18 |
23 |
: |
13 |
80 |
: |
58 |
Heimberger Joh. / Peherstorfer Joh. |
2:0 |
Heimberger Joh. / Schmid Joh. |
2:0 |
Schmid Wol. / Glisic Boj. |
2:0 |
Schmid Wol. / Peherstorfer Joh. |
2:0 |
Falkner Kla. / Peherstorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Heimberger Joh. / Ecker Phi. |
1:0 |
Tomic Mir. / Bachmair Rob. |
1:0 |
Streif Ber. / Heimberger Joh. |
1:0 |
Höller Mar. / Schmid Wol. |
1:0 |
Heimberger Joh. / Bernroithner Wol. |
1:0 |
Heimberger Joh. / Falkner Kla. |
4:3 |
Schmid Wol. / Falkner Kla. |
2:2 |
Heimberger Joh. / Askari Had. |
1:1 |
Schmid Wol. / Tomic Mir. |
1:1 |
Schmid Joh. / Nemesch Erw. |
1:1 |
Heimberger Joh. / Wührer Her. |
0:1 |
Heimberger Joh. / Tomic Mir. |
0:1 |
Schmid Wol. / Rutzinger Rud. |
0:1 |
Pay Emm. / Past Leo. |
0:1 |
Schmid Joh. / Glisic Boj. |
0:1 |
|
Peherstorfer Johann |
5:0 |
Höller Martin |
1:0 |
Streif Bernhard |
1:0 |
Ecker Phillip |
1:0 |
Bernroithner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Bachmair Robert |
1:0 |
Heimberger Johann |
12:6 |
Schmid Wolfgang |
8:4 |
Falkner Klaus |
7:5 |
Schmid Johann |
3:2 |
Glisic Bojan |
2:1 |
Tomic Miroslav |
2:2 |
Nemesch Erwin |
1:1 |
Askari Hadi |
1:1 |
Past Leopold |
0:1 |
Rutzinger Rudolf |
0:1 |
Pay Emma |
0:1 |
Wührer Hermann |
0:1 |
|
3. |
FEMO2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
15 |
69 |
: |
62 |
Hochradl Kar. / Soru Chr. |
1:0 |
Bachleitner Jos. / Höflmair Man. |
1:0 |
Höflmair Man. / Dieckhoff Jör. |
1:0 |
Oberndorfer Fer. / Heinrich Eck. |
1:0 |
Hochradl Kar. / Höflmair Man. |
9:4 |
Trink Gün. / Bachleitner Jos. |
2:1 |
Höflmair Man. / Soru Chr. |
2:1 |
Bachleitner Jos. / Dieckhoff Jör. |
2:1 |
Oberndorfer Fer. / Bachleitner Jos. |
0:1 |
Trink Gün. / Soru Chr. |
0:1 |
Hauser Ott. / Bachleitner Jos. |
0:1 |
Bachleitner Jos. / Soru Chr. |
0:5 |
|
Heinrich Eckhard |
1:0 |
Höflmair Manfred Georg |
13:5 |
Hochradl Karl Georg |
10:4 |
Dieckhoff Jörg |
3:1 |
Bachleitner Josef |
5:9 |
Soru Christian |
3:7 |
Trink Günther |
2:2 |
Oberndorfer Ferdinand |
1:1 |
Hauser Otto |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SCAL2 |
18 |
20 |
: |
16 |
73 |
: |
65 |
Wintersteller Rob. / Köglberger Ott. |
2:0 |
Mühlauer Joh. / Eberhartinger Jos. |
8:3 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Köglberger Ott. |
6:2 |
Köglberger Ott. / Eberhartinger Jos. |
2:1 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Kostic Den. |
1:1 |
Menguser Pet. / Eberhartinger Jos. |
1:1 |
Köglberger Ott. / Menguser Pet. |
0:1 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Loitfelder And. |
0:1 |
Wintersteller Rob. / Eberhartinger Jos. |
0:1 |
Gottschling Ste. / Wagner Fra. sen. |
0:1 |
Gottschling Ste. / Eberhartinger Jos. |
0:1 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Schiffmann Rud. |
0:1 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Wintersteller Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Köglberger Otto |
10:4 |
Mühlauer Johann |
8:3 |
Eberhartinger Josef |
11:7 |
Wagner Franz sen. |
7:8 |
Wintersteller Robert |
2:3 |
Kostic Denis |
1:1 |
Menguser Peter |
1:2 |
Schiffmann Rudolf |
0:1 |
Loitfelder Andreas |
0:1 |
Gottschling Stefan |
0:2 |
|
5. |
BRAU4 |
18 |
18 |
: |
15 |
62 |
: |
58 |
Gupfinger Urs. / Glisic Boj. |
2:0 |
Streif Ber. / Tomic Mir. |
1:0 |
Streif Ber. / Gupfinger Luk. |
1:0 |
Schmid Wol. / Tomic Mir. |
1:0 |
Stegfellner Mor. / Gupfinger Luk. |
4:1 |
Gupfinger Luk. / Gupfinger Urs. |
4:1 |
Stegfellner Mor. / Gupfinger Urs. |
2:1 |
Tomic Mir. / Stegfellner Mor. |
2:1 |
Streif Ber. / Stegfellner Mor. |
1:1 |
Tomic Mir. / Bachmair Rob. |
0:1 |
Seidl Alb. / Tomic Mir. |
0:1 |
Stegfellner Mor. / Askari Had. |
0:1 |
Tomic Mir. / Glisic Boj. |
0:1 |
Glisic Boj. / Fürböck Ger. |
0:1 |
Bachmair Rob. / Gupfinger Urs. |
0:1 |
Tomic Mir. / Gupfinger Urs. |
0:2 |
Stegfellner Mor. / Glisic Boj. |
0:2 |
|
Schmid Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Gupfinger Lukas |
9:2 |
Gupfinger Ursula |
8:5 |
Stegfellner Moritz |
9:7 |
Streif Bernhard |
3:1 |
Tomic Miroslav |
4:6 |
Glisic Bojan |
2:4 |
Seidl Albert |
0:1 |
Askari Hadi |
0:1 |
Fürböck Gerhard |
0:1 |
Bachmair Robert |
0:2 |
|
6. |
HOAC2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
67 |
: |
64 |
Kern Jos. / Waltl Ant. |
1:0 |
Eichberger Chr. / Mühlegger Tho. |
1:0 |
Kern Jos. / Aigner Chr. |
6:2 |
Eichberger Chr. / Knoll Hub. |
4:3 |
Kern Jos. / Knoll Hub. |
2:1 |
Kern Jos. / Eichberger Chr. |
3:3 |
Eichberger Chr. / Waltl Ant. |
1:1 |
Aigner Chr. / Eichberger Chr. |
0:1 |
Aigner Chr. / Knoll Hub. |
0:1 |
Eichberger Chr. / Waltl Tho. |
0:1 |
Knoll Hub. / Reiter Mic. |
0:1 |
Knoll Hub. / Waltl Ant. |
0:4 |
|
Mühlegger Thomas |
1:0 |
Kern Josef |
12:6 |
Eichberger Christian |
9:9 |
Aigner Christian |
6:4 |
Knoll Hubert |
6:10 |
Waltl Anton |
2:5 |
Waltl Thomas |
0:1 |
Reiter Michael |
0:1 |
|
7. |
OSTM3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
69 |
: |
66 |
Sigl Hub. / Hoffmann Hel. |
1:0 |
Sigl Hub. / Schmid Chr. |
1:0 |
Lindner Wal. / Schmid Chr. |
1:0 |
Sigl Hub. / Sigl Fra. |
1:0 |
Sigl Fra. / Schmid Chr. |
1:0 |
Ehringer Jos. / Eichhorn Ale. |
1:0 |
Dieckhoff Jul. / Eichhorn Ale. |
1:0 |
Schmid Chr. / Hoffmann Hel. |
1:0 |
Lindner Wal. / Sigl Hub. |
3:1 |
Lindner Wal. / Widl Ber. |
3:1 |
Ehringer Jos. / Wengler Chr. |
2:2 |
Lindner Wal. / Müller Chr. |
1:1 |
Lindner Wal. / Widl Joh. |
0:1 |
Lindner Wal. / Schmid Joh. |
0:1 |
Ehringer Jos. / Müller Chr. |
0:1 |
Lindner Wal. / Ehringer Jos. |
0:1 |
Ehringer Jos. / Widl Joh. |
0:2 |
Lindner Wal. / Sigl Fra. |
0:2 |
Ehringer Jos. / Sigl Hub. |
0:5 |
|
Schmid Christian |
4:0 |
Hoffmann Helmut |
2:0 |
Eichhorn Alexander |
2:0 |
Dieckhoff Julian |
1:0 |
Lindner Walter |
8:8 |
Sigl Hubert |
6:6 |
Widl Bernhard |
3:1 |
Sigl Franz |
2:2 |
Wengler Christian |
2:2 |
Ehringer Josef |
3:11 |
Müller Christian |
1:2 |
Schmid Johann |
0:1 |
Widl Johann |
0:3 |
|
8. |
FEMO1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
18 |
61 |
: |
70 |
Webersberger Fra. / Webersberger Nik. |
2:0 |
Webersberger Nik. / Hochradl Dan. |
7:7 |
Ehgartner Seb. / Petzold Man. |
4:4 |
Petzold Man. / Webersberger Fra. |
2:4 |
Petzold Man. / Hochradl Dan. |
0:1 |
Ehgartner Seb. / Hochradl Dan. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Fer. / Dieckhoff Jör. |
0:1 |
|
Webersberger Nikolaus |
9:7 |
Hochradl Daniel |
7:9 |
Petzold Manfred |
6:9 |
Webersberger Franz |
4:4 |
Ehgartner Sebastian |
4:5 |
Oberndorfer Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Dieckhoff Jörg |
0:1 |
|
9. |
STJO2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
66 |
: |
73 |
Wimmer Fra. / Hangler Gün. |
2:0 |
Nagl Kon. / Gufler Ant. |
2:0 |
Nagl Kon. / Moser Ber. |
1:0 |
Nagl Kon. / Hangler Gün. |
5:4 |
Gufler Ant. / Blesinger Jon. |
4:3 |
Blesinger Jon. / Wührer Geo. |
1:7 |
Perberschlager Fra. sen. / Blesinger Jon. |
0:1 |
Gufler Ant. / Perberschlager Fra. sen. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Hei. / Wührer Geo. |
0:1 |
Gufler Ant. / Hangler Ant. |
0:1 |
Hangler Gün. / Blesinger Jon. |
0:2 |
|
Wimmer Franz |
2:0 |
Moser Bernhard |
1:0 |
Nagl Konrad |
8:4 |
Hangler Günther |
7:6 |
Gufler Anton |
6:5 |
Blesinger Jonathan |
5:13 |
Wührer Georg |
1:8 |
Raffelsberger Heinrich |
0:1 |
Hangler Anton |
0:1 |
Perberschlager Franz sen. |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SCAL3 |
18 |
4 |
: |
27 |
30 |
: |
85 |
Wintersteller Rob. / Kostic Den. |
1:0 |
Gottschling Ste. / Loitfelder And. |
2:1 |
Kostic Den. / Holzner Flo. |
1:1 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Kostic Den. |
0:1 |
Wintersteller Rob. / Panholzer Tho. |
0:1 |
Wintersteller Rob. / Holzner Flo. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Tho. / Loitfelder And. |
0:1 |
Gottschling Ste. / Steinbauer Kar. |
0:1 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Schiffmann Rud. |
0:1 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Panholzer Tho. |
0:1 |
Gottschling Ste. / Schiffmann Rud. |
0:1 |
Schiffmann Rud. / Kostic Den. |
0:1 |
Schiffmann Rud. / Holzner Flo. |
0:2 |
Gottschling Ste. / Wintersteller Rob. |
0:2 |
Gottschling Ste. / Panholzer Tho. |
0:3 |
Panholzer Tho. / Holzner Flo. |
0:4 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Holzner Flo. |
0:5 |
|
Loitfelder Andreas |
2:2 |
Kostic Denis |
2:3 |
Gottschling Stefan |
2:8 |
Wintersteller Robert |
1:4 |
Holzner Florian |
1:13 |
Schiffmann Rudolf |
0:5 |
Steinbauer Karl |
0:9 |
Panholzer Thomas |
0:10 |
|