RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGGP3 |
18 |
30 |
: |
6 |
92 |
: |
43 |
Wasner Nik. / Buchberger Dav. |
9:0 |
Wasner Nik. / Torggler Tho. |
3:0 |
Buchberger Dav. / Kletzmair Got. |
2:0 |
Brunner Got. / Buchberger Dav. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Kupetz Rol. |
1:0 |
Buchberger Dav. / Torggler Tho. |
1:0 |
Raber Rob. / Kletzmair Got. |
13:3 |
Kupetz Rol. / Torggler Tho. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Wasner Nik. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Dav. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Gottfried |
2:0 |
Buchberger David |
13:1 |
Wasner Nikolaus |
12:1 |
Kletzmair Gottfried |
15:3 |
Raber Robert |
13:3 |
Torggler Thomas |
4:1 |
Kupetz Roland |
1:1 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
0:1 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
0:1 |
|
2. |
AUDO1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
16 |
73 |
: |
65 |
Berger Luk. / Schatz Tob. |
1:0 |
Berger Han. / Klem Wal. |
1:0 |
Berger Luk. / Haider Die. |
9:5 |
Berger Han. / Schatz Tob. |
6:2 |
Berger Han. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
1:1 |
Klem Wal. / Schatz Tob. |
1:1 |
Berger Han. / Berger Luk. |
1:2 |
Reder Jul. / Schatz Tob. |
0:1 |
Klem Wal. / Haider Die. |
0:1 |
Schatz Tob. / Haider Die. |
0:3 |
|
Berger Lukas |
11:7 |
Berger HansJörg |
9:5 |
Haider Dietmar |
9:9 |
Schatz Tobias |
8:7 |
Klem Walter |
2:2 |
Stadlbauer Martin |
1:1 |
Reder Julian |
0:1 |
|
3. |
RIED2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
16 |
73 |
: |
70 |
Zittmayr San. / Luger Cle. |
2:0 |
Luger Cle. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
2:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Froschauer Hel. |
1:0 |
Zittmayr San. / Pretl Wer. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Thürridl Ber. |
7:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Peterseil Joh. |
3:2 |
Pretl Wer. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
2:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Luger Cle. |
1:3 |
Pretl Wer. / Peterseil Joh. |
0:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Luger Cle. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:1 |
Luger Cle. / Höllmüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Froschauer Hel. / Froschauer Dav. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Thürridl Bernhard |
7:1 |
Luger Clemens |
12:6 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
6:6 |
Pretl Werner |
5:5 |
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz |
4:6 |
Peterseil Johannes Simon |
3:4 |
Froschauer Helmut |
1:1 |
Resch Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Höllmüller Stefan |
0:1 |
Froschauer David |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SPWD2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
78 |
: |
61 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Burgstaller Mar. |
2:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Schaurhofer And. |
1:0 |
Buchberger Rei. / Steindl Rei. |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:0 |
Buchberger Rei. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
7:2 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
3:6 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
2:3 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:1 |
Steindl Rei. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Gerlinger Gün. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Buchberger Rei. |
0:3 |
|
Schaurhofer Andreas |
1:0 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
9:5 |
Kloibhofer Jonas |
9:6 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
4:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
6:11 |
Burgstaller Martin |
5:9 |
Riegler Johann |
1:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
1:1 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
0:1 |
Gerlinger Günter |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGKA1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
66 |
: |
67 |
Wögerbauer And. / Achleitner Wol. |
11:4 |
Auböck Joh. / Haidinger Ric. |
4:7 |
Auböck Joh. / Wögerbauer And. |
2:1 |
Auböck Joh. / Danhel Luk. |
1:1 |
Lampl Mar. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Auböck Joh. / Mayrhofer Chr. |
0:1 |
Kaar Man. / Haidinger Ric. |
0:1 |
Danhel Luk. / Mayrhofer Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Wögerbauer Andreas |
13:5 |
Achleitner Wolfgang |
11:4 |
Auböck Johannes |
7:10 |
Haidinger Richard |
4:8 |
Danhel Lukas |
1:4 |
Lampl Markus |
0:1 |
Kaar Manuel |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Christian |
0:3 |
|
6. |
SWER1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
64 |
: |
73 |
König Eug. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
2:0 |
Gössinger Eri. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:0 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Gattringer Jos. |
1:0 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Buchberger Wer. |
7:6 |
Leitner Rei. / Erhart Dan. |
6:11 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Mayr Ben. |
0:1 |
|
König Eugen |
2:0 |
Gössinger Erich |
1:0 |
Gattringer Josef |
1:0 |
Raffetzeder Peter |
11:7 |
Buchberger Werner |
7:6 |
Leitner Reinhard |
6:11 |
Erhart Daniel |
6:11 |
Mayr Benjamin |
0:1 |
|
7. |
ALBD3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
67 |
: |
75 |
Schütz Chr. / Oyrer Mar. |
1:0 |
Schütz Luk. / Klambauer Hel. |
1:0 |
Schütz Chr. / Kopatsch Dav. |
1:0 |
Schütz Luk. / Kopatsch Dav. |
8:3 |
Reisinger Phi. / Brandstetter Dan. |
6:5 |
Klambauer Hel. / Kopatsch Dav. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Dan. / Kopatsch Dav. |
0:1 |
Reisinger Phi. / Oyrer Mar. |
0:1 |
Schütz Chr. / Schütz Luk. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Dan. / Brandstetter Dan. |
0:1 |
Landl Mic. / Klambauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Reisinger Phi. / Kopatsch Dav. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Dan. / Klambauer Hel. |
0:2 |
Reisinger Phi. / Klambauer Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Schütz Lukas |
9:4 |
Kopatsch David |
9:6 |
Reisinger Philipp |
6:9 |
Brandstetter Daniel |
6:9 |
Schütz Christoph |
2:1 |
Oyrer Markus |
1:1 |
Klambauer Helmut |
1:6 |
Brandstetter Daniel |
0:1 |
Landl Michael |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WRTA2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
22 |
62 |
: |
74 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Wrba Wol. |
4:0 |
Plank Rud. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Undesser Mar. |
1:0 |
Wrba Wol. / Dunzinger Jan. |
1:0 |
Wrba Wol. / Dinghofer Man. |
3:1 |
Plank Rud. / Schmid Max. |
2:3 |
Schmid Max. / Scharsinger Har. |
1:1 |
Scharsinger Har. / Wrba Wol. |
1:2 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Wrba Wol. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Ren. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Mayr Ber. |
0:1 |
Scharsinger Har. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:1 |
Starzer Hel. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Patri Otm. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Undesser Mar. |
0:1 |
Mayr Ber. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:2 |
Plank Rud. / Scharsinger Har. |
0:4 |
|
Wächter Eckhard jun. |
4:0 |
Wrba Wolfgang |
9:4 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
4:2 |
Plank Rudolf |
4:7 |
Schmid Max |
3:9 |
Scharsinger Harald |
2:8 |
Undesser Martin |
1:1 |
Dunzinger Jan |
1:2 |
Starzer Helmut |
0:1 |
Stangl Helmut |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
0:1 |
Patri Otmar |
0:1 |
Tischberger Rene |
0:1 |
Mayr Bernhard |
0:2 |
Pilgerstorfer Andreas |
0:3 |
|
9. |
ALHL1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
23 |
58 |
: |
82 |
Karlinger Jul. / Feilmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Lehner Mar. / Tischberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Wurm Fra. / Lehner Mar. |
11:5 |
Wurm Eli. / Feilmayr Tob. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Flo. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Lindtner Luk. / Astleithner Alo. |
0:1 |
Wegerer Mar. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Wurm Fra. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Wegerer Mar. / Astleithner Alo. |
0:1 |
Karlinger Jul. / Astleithner Alo. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Flo. / Astleithner Alo. |
0:1 |
Wurm Eli. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:2 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Feilmayr Tob. |
0:2 |
Karlinger Jul. / Wurm Eli. |
0:3 |
Astleithner Alo. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Lehner Martin |
12:5 |
Wurm Franz |
11:6 |
Tischberger Florian |
1:2 |
Feilmayr Tobias |
1:3 |
Karlinger Julian |
1:4 |
Lindtner Lukas |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mario |
0:2 |
Wegerer Markus |
0:2 |
Wurm Elias |
0:6 |
Astleithner Alois |
0:7 |
Neumüller Stefan |
0:8 |
|
10. |
TRAK2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
22 |
52 |
: |
75 |
Friedinger Nik. / Grabmann Lio. |
2:0 |
Grabmann Chr. / Grabmann Lio. |
2:0 |
Friedinger Nik. / Grabmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Friedinger Nik. / Hahn Jul. |
1:0 |
Grabmann Chr. / Schmalzer Mar. |
4:1 |
Schmalzer Mar. / Undesser Man. |
1:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Undesser Man. |
1:10 |
Friedinger Nik. / Pühringer Luk. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Dom. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
Grabmann Lio. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Friedinger Nik. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
Steinbeiss Joa. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Pühringer Luk. |
0:1 |
Friedinger Nik. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Dom. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Grabmann Lio. |
0:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
|
Grabmann Christian |
7:1 |
Grabmann Lionel |
4:2 |
Friedinger Niklas |
4:3 |
Schmalzer Martin |
5:6 |
Hahn Julian |
2:12 |
Undesser Manuel |
2:14 |
Prantner Bernhard |
0:1 |
Steinbeiss Joachim |
0:1 |
Aumayr Dominik |
0:2 |
Pühringer Lukas |
0:2 |
|