RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MOND3 |
17 |
30 |
: |
2 |
94 |
: |
26 |
Wimmer Die. / Gassner Hub. |
10:0 |
Gassner Hub. / Staudinger Eva. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Die. / Radlinger Ing. |
2:0 |
Gassner Hub. / Liebold Ste. |
1:0 |
Radlinger Rud. / Gassner Hub. |
1:0 |
Radlinger Rud. / Gasztonyi Ger. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Die. / Staudinger Eva. |
1:0 |
Radlinger Ing. / Gasztonyi Ger. |
11:1 |
Gasztonyi Ger. / Liebold Ste. |
1:1 |
|
Gassner Hubert |
14:0 |
Wimmer Dietmar |
13:0 |
Staudinger Eva |
3:0 |
Radlinger Rudolf |
2:0 |
Radlinger Ingrid |
13:1 |
Gasztonyi Gerhard |
13:2 |
Liebold Stephan |
2:1 |
|
2. |
GOIS2 |
16 |
21 |
: |
10 |
74 |
: |
44 |
Gaisberger Val. / Scheutz Chr. |
3:0 |
Weinknecht Her. / Scheutz Chr. |
2:0 |
Unterberger Fel. / Oberbeck Ger. |
2:0 |
Krenn Tob. / Oberbeck Ger. |
2:0 |
Lichtenegger Mic. / Krenn Tob. |
6:2 |
Unterberger Fel. / Gaisberger Val. |
4:1 |
Unterberger Fel. / Krenn Tob. |
1:1 |
Scheutz Chr. / Oberbeck Ger. |
1:1 |
Lichtenegger Mic. / Gaisberger Val. |
0:1 |
Scheutz Chr. / Kandler Kar. |
0:2 |
Krenn Tob. / Scheutz Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Weinknecht Herwig |
2:0 |
Unterberger Felix |
7:2 |
Gaisberger Valentin |
7:2 |
Oberbeck Gerhard |
5:1 |
Krenn Tobias |
9:5 |
Lichtenegger Michael |
6:3 |
Scheutz Christian |
6:5 |
Kandler Karl |
0:2 |
|
3. |
ISCH1 |
17 |
19 |
: |
13 |
69 |
: |
47 |
Witzelsteiner Mar. / Sunkler Flo. |
1:0 |
Beichl Kar. / Sunkler Flo. |
4:1 |
Beichl Kar. / Witzelsteiner Mar. |
5:2 |
Leeb Fer. / Witzelsteiner Mar. |
4:2 |
Stampfer Leo. / Leeb Fer. |
2:1 |
Leeb Fer. / Leeb Ren. |
2:2 |
Leeb Ren. / Witzelsteiner Mar. |
1:1 |
Leeb Fer. / Sunkler Fra. |
0:1 |
Stampfer Leo. / Witzelsteiner Mar. |
0:1 |
Leeb Fer. / Leimer Fer. |
0:1 |
Leeb Fer. / Sunkler Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Beichl Karl |
9:3 |
Witzelsteiner Martin |
11:6 |
Sunkler Florian |
5:2 |
Leeb Ferdinand |
8:8 |
Leeb Rene |
3:3 |
Stampfer Leo |
2:2 |
Leimer Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Sunkler Franz-Xaver |
0:1 |
|
4. |
UNGM3 |
16 |
18 |
: |
12 |
57 |
: |
53 |
Schlager Jos. / Markowsky Dia. |
5:0 |
Höfner Ber. / Gillesberger Mic. |
1:0 |
Schlager Jos. / Höfner Ber. |
8:2 |
Höfner Ber. / Jani Hel. |
4:1 |
Schlager Jos. / Willig Geo. |
0:1 |
Krestan Fri. / Markowsky Dia. |
0:1 |
Eichhorn Joh. / Willig Geo. |
0:1 |
Krestan Fri. / Willig Geo. |
0:1 |
Markowsky Dia. / Ettinger Sim. |
0:2 |
Willig Geo. / Markowsky Dia. |
0:3 |
|
Gillesberger Michael |
1:0 |
Schlager Josef |
13:3 |
Höfner Bernhard |
13:3 |
Jani Helmut |
4:1 |
Markowsky Diana |
5:6 |
Eichhorn Johann |
0:1 |
Krestan Fritz |
0:2 |
Ettinger Simon |
0:2 |
Willig Georg |
0:6 |
|
5. |
RÜST4 |
17 |
17 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
67 |
Konzett Wil. / Humer Pas. |
1:0 |
Strupl Jin. / Humer Pas. |
1:0 |
Humer Pas. / Rebhan Mar. |
3:1 |
Humer Pas. / Schmidberger Man. |
4:3 |
Rebhan Mar. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
3:5 |
Humer Pas. / Maier Kev. |
1:1 |
Maier Kev. / Rebhan Mar. |
1:1 |
Schmidberger Man. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
1:1 |
Humer Pas. / Lassnig Mar. |
1:1 |
Schmidberger Man. / Maier Kev. |
1:2 |
Rebhan Mar. / Lassnig Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Strupl Jindra |
1:0 |
Konzett Wilfried |
1:0 |
Humer Pascal |
11:6 |
Rebhan Martin |
7:8 |
Schmidberger Manuel |
6:6 |
Steinbruckner Lorenz |
4:6 |
Maier Kevin |
3:4 |
Lassnig Martin |
1:2 |
|
6. |
SGEB6 |
17 |
15 |
: |
15 |
61 |
: |
56 |
Leitner Chr. / Schwaiger Kar. |
3:0 |
Promberger Jul. / Schwaiger Kar. |
2:0 |
Promberger Jul. / Buchinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Stüger Luk. / Leitner Chr. |
1:0 |
Stüger Luk. / Schwaiger Kar. |
1:0 |
Promberger Jul. / Schupfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Stüger Tho. / Schwaiger And. |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Kar. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Stüger Luk. / Riedler Mat. |
1:0 |
Leitner Chr. / Schupfer Tho. |
2:3 |
Leitner Chr. / Riedler Mat. |
1:1 |
Prochaska Ste. / Schupfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Promberger Jul. / Leitner Chr. |
0:2 |
Stüger Tho. / Schupfer Tho. |
0:2 |
Schwaiger Kar. / Schupfer Tho. |
0:6 |
|
Stüger Lukas |
3:0 |
Buchinger Johann |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Andreas |
1:0 |
Leitner Christoph Wilfried |
7:6 |
Schwaiger Karl |
7:6 |
Promberger Julian |
4:2 |
Riedler Matthäus |
3:1 |
Schupfer Thomas |
3:12 |
Stüger Thomas |
1:2 |
Prochaska Stefan |
0:1 |
|
7. |
GSCH3 |
17 |
12 |
: |
20 |
49 |
: |
66 |
Murauer Lis. / Buchinger Man. |
1:0 |
Mayr And. / Lahninger Ant. |
1:0 |
Daxner Flo. / Lahninger Ant. |
1:0 |
Murauer Chr. / Buchinger Man. |
1:0 |
Mayr And. / Mayr Dav. |
3:6 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Lahninger Ant. |
2:2 |
Mayr Dav. / Winzer Joh. |
1:1 |
Mayr And. / Buchinger Man. |
1:2 |
Daxner Flo. / Mayr Dav. |
1:3 |
Murauer Chr. / Daxner Flo. |
0:1 |
Mayr And. / Winzer Joh. |
0:1 |
Murauer Chr. / Lahninger Ant. |
0:2 |
Murauer Lis. / Haberleitner Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Lahninger Anton Jakob |
4:4 |
Mayr Andreas |
5:9 |
Mayr David |
5:10 |
Buchinger Manuel |
3:2 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
2:2 |
Daxner Flo |
2:4 |
Murauer Lisa |
1:2 |
Winzer Johann |
1:2 |
Murauer Christine |
1:3 |
Haberleitner Michael |
0:2 |
|
8. |
ISCH2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
23 |
48 |
: |
78 |
Wagner Kla. / Witzlsteiner Her. |
6:6 |
Rastinger Joh. / Sunkler Fra. |
3:5 |
Wagner Kla. / Rastinger Joh. |
1:2 |
Stampfer Leo. / Rastinger Joh. |
1:3 |
Gschwandtner Wil. / Hrovat Val. |
0:1 |
Leimer Fer. / Kollroß Ale. |
0:1 |
Leimer Fer. / Gschwandtner Wil. |
0:1 |
Hrovat Val. / Kollroß Ale. |
0:1 |
Stampfer Leo. / Witzlsteiner Her. |
0:3 |
|
Wagner Klaus |
7:8 |
Witzlsteiner Hermann |
6:9 |
Rastinger Johann |
5:10 |
Sunkler Franz-Xaver |
3:5 |
Stampfer Leo |
1:6 |
Leimer Ferdinand |
0:2 |
Gschwandtner Wilhelm |
0:2 |
Hrovat Valentin |
0:2 |
Kollroß Alexander |
0:2 |
|
9. |
PFAN4 |
9 |
5 |
: |
13 |
26 |
: |
41 |
Span Rei. / Gruber Joh. |
1:0 |
Riedl Jos. / Zircher Rud. |
1:0 |
Sams Fel. / Schrambeck Ben. |
1:0 |
Gruber Joh. / Zircher Rud. |
2:4 |
Sams Fel. / Streibl Jon. |
0:1 |
Schulz Dan. / Drottleff Chr. |
0:1 |
Schulz Dan. / Riedl Fra. |
0:1 |
Stieger Dan. / Drottleff Chr. |
0:1 |
Riedl Jos. / Riedl Fra. |
0:5 |
|
Span Reinhard |
1:0 |
Schrambeck Benjamin |
1:0 |
Gruber Johann |
3:4 |
Zircher Rudolf |
3:4 |
Sams Felix |
1:1 |
Riedl Josef |
1:5 |
Stieger Daniel |
0:1 |
Streibl Jonas |
0:1 |
Schulz Daniel |
0:2 |
Drottleff Christian |
0:2 |
Riedl Franz |
0:6 |
|
10. |
SGRV5 |
17 |
4 |
: |
28 |
25 |
: |
88 |
Penteker Hor. / Schmid Mar. |
1:0 |
Ebner Rob. / Bauer Her. |
1:1 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Sageder Man. |
1:4 |
Köbrunner Fra. / Schmid Mar. |
1:6 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Köbrunner Fra. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Mühlbacher Flo. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Schmid Mar. |
0:1 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Köbrunner Fra. |
0:1 |
Messner Fab. / Neudorfer Sim. |
0:1 |
Bauer Her. / Schmid Mar. |
0:1 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Penteker Hor. |
0:1 |
Penteker Hor. / Bauer Her. |
0:1 |
Bauer Her. / Sageder Man. |
0:1 |
Ebner Rob. / Neudorfer Sim. |
0:1 |
Köbrunner Fra. / Sageder Man. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Köbrunner Fra. |
0:2 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Neudorfer Sim. |
0:4 |
|
Schmid Markus |
2:8 |
Ebner Robert |
1:2 |
Penteker Horst |
1:2 |
Bauer Herbert |
1:4 |
Sageder Manuel |
1:6 |
Köbrunner Franz |
1:11 |
Neudorfer Simon |
1:12 |
Messner Fabian |
0:1 |
Klein Marc |
0:4 |
Mühlbacher Florian |
0:6 |
|