RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GUNT5 |
15 |
12 |
: |
3 |
38 |
: |
14 |
Manninger Kon. / Garaus Ber. |
2:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Scharf Ric. |
1:0 |
Scharf Ric. / Garaus Ber. |
5:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Garaus Ber. |
4:2 |
|
Manninger Konrad |
2:0 |
Garaus Bernhard |
11:3 |
Scharf Richard |
6:1 |
Lehner Christoph |
5:2 |
|
2. |
BRUC4 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
45 |
: |
24 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Petrek Mat. |
1:0 |
Petrekova Dan. sen. / Petrek Mat. |
6:1 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Petrekova Dan. sen. |
3:1 |
Wenzel Wer. / Petrekova Dan. jun. |
1:1 |
Wenzel Wer. / Petrekova Dan. sen. |
1:1 |
Wenzel Wer. / Petrek Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Petrekova Daniela sen. |
10:3 |
Petrek Matej |
7:2 |
Petrekova Daniela jun. |
5:2 |
Wenzel Werner |
2:3 |
|
3. |
BRUC3 |
14 |
9 |
: |
5 |
31 |
: |
25 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Haas Mic. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Konwalinka Mar. |
3:2 |
Haas Mic. / Konwalinka Mar. |
2:1 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Ensbacher Ger. |
2:1 |
Ensbacher Ger. / Konwalinka Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Gutdeutsch Franz |
6:3 |
Konwalinka Martin |
6:4 |
Haas Michael |
3:1 |
Ensbacher Gerhard |
3:2 |
|
4. |
SGGM3 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Forthuber Ger. sen. / Thaler Han. |
7:3 |
Thaler Han. / Mauerböck Eri. |
2:3 |
Forthuber Ger. sen. / Mauerböck Eri. |
1:2 |
|
Thaler Hans Peter |
9:6 |
Forthuber Gerhard sen. |
8:5 |
Mauerböck Erich |
3:5 |
|
5. |
LANZ1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
36 |
Pötsch Pat. / Eisenkirchner Man. |
7:6 |
Pötsch Pat. / Pandur Ger. |
1:1 |
Pandur Ger. / Eisenkirchner Man. |
0:2 |
|
Pötsch Patrick |
8:7 |
Eisenkirchner Manuel |
7:8 |
Pandur Gerhard |
1:3 |
|
6. |
NEUD7 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
38 |
Holnthoner Mar. / Belski Ada. |
6:4 |
Horvath And. / Holnthoner Mar. |
1:1 |
Horvath And. / Belski Ada. |
1:3 |
Loreth Rob. / Holnthoner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Holnthoner Martin |
7:6 |
Belski Adam |
7:7 |
Horvath Andreas |
2:4 |
Loreth Robert |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGOT1 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
29 |
: |
36 |
Weszelits Ger. sen. / Rajtokova Pav. |
2:0 |
Deimbacher Die. / Hofschuster Sie. |
1:0 |
Weszelits Eri. sen. / Rajtokova Pav. |
3:2 |
Vizinova Dom. / Rajtokova Pav. |
1:1 |
Teleaga Ren. / Rajtokova Pav. |
0:1 |
Weszelits Eri. sen. / Vizinova Dom. |
0:1 |
Hofschuster Sie. / Vizinova Dom. |
0:1 |
Hofschuster Sie. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
0:1 |
Weszelits Ger. sen. / Weszelits Eri. sen. |
0:2 |
|
Deimbacher Dietmar |
1:0 |
Rajtokova Pavlina |
6:4 |
Weszelits Erich sen. |
3:6 |
Weszelits Gert sen. |
2:2 |
Hofschuster Siegfried |
1:2 |
Vizinova Dominika |
1:3 |
Teleaga Renato |
0:1 |
|
8. |
GUNT4 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
29 |
: |
41 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Hofmann Fra. |
1:0 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Strelec Hei. |
3:3 |
Strelec Hei. / Harca Vac. |
2:4 |
Zöchmeister Ger. / Harca Vac. |
1:3 |
Zöchmeister And. / Harca Vac. |
0:1 |
|
Hofmann Franz |
1:0 |
Zöchmeister Gerhard |
5:6 |
Strelec Heinz |
5:7 |
Harca Vaclav |
3:8 |
Zöchmeister Andrea |
0:1 |
|
9. |
GRIM2 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Tauchner Ale. / Spanblöchl Tho. |
2:0 |
Tauchner Ale. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
1:0 |
Stoyer Kur. / List Jos. |
1:1 |
Stoyer Kur. / Spanblöchl Tho. |
1:1 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
1:7 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / Knöbel Mic. |
0:1 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / List Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Tauchner Alexander |
3:0 |
Spanblöchl Thomas |
4:10 |
Stoyer Kurt |
2:2 |
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. |
2:7 |
List Josef |
1:2 |
Knöbel Michael |
0:1 |
|
10. |
NEUD6 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
23 |
: |
44 |
Pirgmayer Ste. / Juhasz Mar. |
3:5 |
Pirgmayer Ste. / Wappl Chr. |
1:5 |
Wappl Chr. / Juhasz Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Pirgmayer Stefan |
4:10 |
Juhasz Mark |
3:8 |
Wappl Christian |
1:8 |
|