RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGKA2 |
16 |
24 |
: |
7 |
75 |
: |
35 |
Kubin Ste. / Achleitner Wol. |
2:0 |
Auböck Joh. / Kubin Ste. |
2:0 |
Auböck Joh. / Danhel Luk. |
2:0 |
Leitner Har. / Kubin Ste. |
1:0 |
Kubin Ste. / Klausberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Danhel Luk. / Ogriseg Wol. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Auböck Joh. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Kubin Ste. |
1:0 |
Mühleder Lud. / Kubin Ste. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Neumüller Ste. |
1:0 |
Danhel Luk. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:0 |
Haidinger Ric. / Achleitner Wol. |
7:1 |
Auböck Joh. / Haidinger Ric. |
2:1 |
Kubin Ste. / Danhel Luk. |
1:2 |
Auböck Joh. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Kubin Ste. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Lampl Markus |
3:0 |
Leitner Harald |
1:0 |
Mühleder Ludwig |
1:0 |
Neumüller Stefan |
1:0 |
Klausberger Florian |
1:0 |
Ogriseg Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Achleitner Wolfgang |
10:1 |
Haidinger Richard |
9:2 |
Kubin Stefan |
9:3 |
Auböck Johannes |
7:2 |
Danhel Lukas |
5:3 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
0:1 |
Gusenbauer Josef |
0:2 |
|
2. |
SWER2 |
16 |
19 |
: |
12 |
67 |
: |
51 |
König Eug. / Gössinger Eri. |
5:0 |
Schuster Mar. / Gössinger Eri. |
2:0 |
Gössinger Eri. / Beneder Ger. |
1:0 |
Fellner Joh. / Weber Jür. |
8:4 |
Fellner Joh. / Gössinger Eri. |
2:1 |
Burghofer Wol. / Gössinger Eri. |
1:1 |
Burghofer Wol. / Pichler Rud. |
0:1 |
Schuster Mar. / Burghofer Wol. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Burghofer Wol. |
0:1 |
Burghofer Wol. / Beneder Ger. |
0:1 |
Gössinger Eri. / Beneder Chr. |
0:2 |
|
König Eugen |
5:0 |
Gössinger Erich |
11:4 |
Fellner Johann |
10:6 |
Weber Jürgen |
8:4 |
Schuster Mario |
2:1 |
Beneder Gerhard |
1:1 |
Burghofer Wolfgang |
1:5 |
Pichler Rudolf |
0:1 |
Beneder Christian |
0:2 |
|
3. |
TRAK2 |
16 |
18 |
: |
13 |
64 |
: |
47 |
Friedinger Rai. / Dreiling Tob. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Dreiling Gün. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Friedinger Phi. / Dreiling Gün. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Schützeneder Phi. |
8:4 |
Prantner Ber. / Friedinger Phi. |
6:3 |
Hahn Jul. / Friedinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Aumayr Dom. |
0:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Prüller Han. |
0:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Prüller Han. |
0:1 |
Friedinger Phi. / Prüller Han. |
0:2 |
|
Dreiling Günter |
2:0 |
Friedinger Rainer |
1:0 |
Dreiling Tobias |
1:0 |
Hahn Julian |
10:6 |
Schützeneder Philipp |
8:4 |
Friedinger Philipp |
7:6 |
Prantner Bernhard |
6:5 |
Aumayr Dominik |
1:1 |
Prüller Hans-Jürgen |
0:4 |
|
4. |
MAUT3 |
16 |
16 |
: |
14 |
63 |
: |
48 |
Traxler Nor. / Sebestyen Lau. |
2:0 |
Gaffl Pas. / Kukla Joh. |
1:0 |
Traxler Nor. / Mestre Fab. |
1:0 |
Traxler Nor. / Schaumberger Gün. |
6:1 |
Gaffl Pas. / Sebestyen Lau. |
3:1 |
Traxler Nor. / Gebhartl Chr. |
1:1 |
Gebhartl Tib. / Sebestyen Lau. |
1:2 |
Gebhartl Tib. / Gaffl Pas. |
1:4 |
Traxler Nor. / Gaffl Pas. |
0:1 |
Gebhartl Chr. / Gebhartl Tib. |
0:1 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Traxler Eri. |
0:1 |
Gebhartl Chr. / Gaffl Pas. |
0:2 |
|
Mestre Fabian |
1:0 |
Kukla Johannes |
1:0 |
Traxler Norbert |
10:3 |
Schaumberger Günter |
6:2 |
Sebestyen Laura |
6:3 |
Gaffl Pascal |
5:8 |
Gebhartl Tibor |
2:7 |
Gebhartl Christian |
1:4 |
Traxler Erich |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GUTA4 |
16 |
16 |
: |
14 |
57 |
: |
54 |
Grubauer Jak. / Karte Mic. |
5:0 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mara Ste. |
1:0 |
Wasner Jer. / Karte Mic. |
1:0 |
Wasner Jer. / Grünzweil Man. |
1:0 |
Mara Ste. / Karte Mic. |
1:0 |
Rührnessl Tho. / Grünzweil Man. |
6:7 |
Wasner Jer. / Grubauer Jak. |
1:1 |
Mayr Mat. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Grubauer Jak. |
0:1 |
Wasner Jer. / Mayr Mat. |
0:2 |
Mayr Mat. / Grubauer Jak. |
0:2 |
|
Mara Stefan |
2:0 |
Karte Michael |
7:1 |
Grubauer Jakob |
6:4 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
7:7 |
Rührnessl Thomas |
6:7 |
Wasner Jeremias |
3:3 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
1:1 |
Mayr Matthias |
0:5 |
|
6. |
RIED4 |
16 |
15 |
: |
15 |
51 |
: |
50 |
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Tischberger Joh. |
4:0 |
Peterseil Joh. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
3:0 |
Schaller Ann. / Peterseil Joh. |
1:0 |
Peterseil Joh. / Tischberger Joh. |
1:0 |
Peterseil Joh. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
2:1 |
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Höllmüller Ste. |
1:1 |
Stastny Geo. / Höllmüller Ste. |
1:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Stastny Geo. |
1:2 |
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Stastny Geo. |
1:2 |
Resch Wil. / Höllmüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Höllmüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Joh. / Höllmüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Stastny Geo. / Ruspekhofer Sim. |
0:1 |
Ruspekhofer Sim. / Ruspekhofer Dan. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Stastny Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Schaller Anneliese |
1:0 |
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz |
9:3 |
Tischberger Johann Peter |
5:1 |
Peterseil Johannes Simon |
8:5 |
Stastny Georg |
3:7 |
Ebenhofer Mario |
2:2 |
Höllmüller Stefan |
2:5 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
0:1 |
Gaisbauer Simon |
0:1 |
Ruspekhofer Daniel |
0:1 |
Resch Wilhelm |
0:2 |
Ruspekhofer Simon |
0:2 |
|
7. |
WRTA6 |
16 |
13 |
: |
15 |
47 |
: |
59 |
Vollmann Tob. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
2:0 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Dunzinger Jan. |
2:0 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
1:0 |
Vollmann Tob. / Patri Otm. |
1:0 |
Dunzinger Jan. / Rudinger Sev. |
7:4 |
Stangl Irm. / Dunzinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Naderer Cle. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Hofer Dav. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Rudinger Sev. |
0:1 |
Kreuzhuber Kar. / Hanslmaier Flo. |
0:1 |
Vollmann Tob. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Patri Otm. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Patri Otm. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:2 |
|
Wolfinger Hubert |
1:0 |
Dunzinger Jan |
9:6 |
Rudinger Severin |
7:5 |
Vollmann Tobias |
3:1 |
Pilgerstorfer Andreas |
3:5 |
Dunzinger Gerald |
2:5 |
Patri Otmar |
1:2 |
Stangl Irmgard |
0:1 |
Kreuzhuber Karin |
0:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
Hofer David |
0:1 |
Naderer Clemens |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Flora |
0:1 |
|
8. |
RECH3 |
16 |
8 |
: |
23 |
35 |
: |
75 |
Langeder Chr. / Thauerböck Sim. |
2:0 |
Wilging Dan. / Langeder Man. |
1:0 |
Wilging Phi. / Haslhofer Mar. |
3:2 |
Wilging Phi. / Wilging Dan. |
1:2 |
Langeder Man. / Thauerböck Sim. |
1:5 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Zeller Ger. |
0:1 |
Langeder Chr. / Ahorner Ker. |
0:1 |
Langeder Chr. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Wilging Dan. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Langeder Chr. |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Langeder Man. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Wilging Phi. / Langeder Chr. |
0:2 |
Langeder Chr. / Langeder Man. |
0:4 |
|
Wilging Philipp Michael |
4:6 |
Haslhofer Markus |
3:7 |
Thauerböck Simon |
3:7 |
Wilging Daniel |
2:3 |
Langeder Christian |
2:9 |
Langeder Manuel |
2:10 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
0:1 |
Zeller Gerhard |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Karl |
0:2 |
|
9. |
HIRS3 |
16 |
8 |
: |
24 |
40 |
: |
80 |
Mayer Mat. / Pirklbauer Her. |
1:0 |
Mayer Mat. / Stitz Rei. |
6:9 |
Haider Ale. / Pirklbauer Her. |
1:10 |
Schilcher Joh. / Haider Ale. |
0:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Haider Ale. |
0:1 |
Haider Ale. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Pirklbauer Her. |
0:2 |
|
Mayer Mathias |
7:9 |
Stitz Reinhard |
6:9 |
Pirklbauer Herbert |
2:12 |
Haider Alexander |
1:13 |
Mayer Klaus |
0:1 |
Winklehner Valentin |
0:1 |
Schilcher Johann |
0:3 |
|