RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BLUD3 |
8 |
13 |
: |
3 |
41 |
: |
20 |
Sonderegger San. / Rein Han. |
7:0 |
Berchtold Chr. / Nowak Jan. |
1:0 |
Bickel Jos. / Nowak Jan. |
5:1 |
Berchtold Chr. / Rein Han. |
0:1 |
Nowak Jan. / Florea Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Sonderegger Sandro |
7:0 |
Rein Hans |
7:1 |
Bickel Josef |
5:1 |
Nowak Janusz |
6:2 |
Berchtold Christoph |
1:1 |
Florea Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FE_GI6 |
9 |
14 |
: |
4 |
46 |
: |
19 |
Gobber Her. / Purtscher And. |
2:0 |
Purtscher And. / Jang And. |
2:0 |
Lesky Her. / Jang And. |
5:1 |
Purtscher And. / Ganahl Ren. |
4:1 |
Gobber Her. / Ganahl Ren. |
1:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Jang And. |
0:1 |
|
Purtscher Andreas |
8:1 |
Jang Andrew |
7:2 |
Lesky Heribert |
5:1 |
Ganahl Renè |
5:2 |
Gobber Hermann |
3:1 |
Büchel Walter |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KENN4 |
9 |
9 |
: |
8 |
34 |
: |
29 |
Veits Sim. / Rist Die. |
1:0 |
Bitriol Sim. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Potomak Bru. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Bitriol Sim. |
5:1 |
Mager Flo. / Rist Die. |
1:4 |
Schönberger Kur. / Potomak Bru. |
0:1 |
Bitriol Sim. / Rist Die. |
0:2 |
|
Veits Simon |
2:0 |
Hoffellner Manfred |
1:0 |
Bitriol Simon |
6:3 |
Schönberger Kurt |
5:2 |
Rist Dietmar |
2:6 |
Potomak Bruno |
1:1 |
Mager Florian |
1:4 |
|
4. |
KLAU4 |
9 |
9 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
39 |
Nägele Joh. / Schneidtinger Jan. |
3:0 |
Schneidtinger Jan. / Oberlechner Mar. |
1:0 |
Ludescher Noa. / Baur Fla. |
2:1 |
Nägele Joh. / Koch Jul. |
1:1 |
Schneidtinger Jan. / Baur Fla. |
1:1 |
Schulz Gün. / Hermann Osk. |
1:3 |
Baur Fla. / Oberlechner Mar. |
0:1 |
Koch Jul. / Oberlechner Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Schneidtinger Jan |
5:1 |
Nägele Johanna |
4:1 |
Ludescher Noah |
2:1 |
Baur Flavio |
3:3 |
Schulz Günther |
1:3 |
Hermann Oskar |
1:3 |
Koch Julia |
1:3 |
Oberlechner Marius |
1:3 |
|
5. |
ALTA5 |
9 |
8 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
35 |
Nestler Hel. / Ölz Pau. |
1:0 |
Rauchegger Lin. / Ölz Pau. |
1:0 |
Dünser May. / Ölz Pau. |
1:0 |
Rauchegger Lin. / Dünser May. |
4:2 |
Ölz Pau. / Goch Mak. |
1:1 |
Ölz Pau. / Baldauf And. |
0:1 |
Woller Wil. / Ölz Pau. |
0:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Rauchegger Lin. |
0:1 |
Nestler Hel. / Guicherd Raf. |
0:1 |
Baldauf And. / Guicherd Raf. |
0:2 |
|
Dünser Maya |
5:2 |
Rauchegger Linda |
5:3 |
Ölz Paul |
4:3 |
Goch Maksymilian |
1:1 |
Nestler Helmut |
1:2 |
Woller Willi |
0:1 |
Baldauf Andreas |
0:3 |
Guicherd Rafael |
0:3 |
|
6. |
LING2 |
7 |
5 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
18 |
Holzer Mic. / Steffani Ing. |
1:0 |
Holzer Mic. / Rabl Geo. |
1:0 |
Perauer Kar. / Holzer Mic. |
2:1 |
Pölz Joc. / Saupe Sve. |
1:1 |
Perauer Kar. / Steffani Ing. |
0:1 |
Pölz Joc. / Schmolly Ire. |
0:1 |
Saupe Sve. / Steffani Ing. |
0:1 |
|
Rabl Georg |
1:0 |
Holzer Michael |
4:1 |
Perauer Karl-Heinz |
2:2 |
Pölz Jochen |
1:2 |
Saupe Sven |
1:2 |
Steffani Ingo |
1:2 |
Schmolly Irenäus |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LAUT2 |
9 |
7 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
36 |
Lamon Liv. / Wagner Seb. |
1:0 |
Lamon Liv. / Bachmann Han. |
1:0 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
3:1 |
Wahlich Luc. / Hirsch Pet. |
1:2 |
Lamon Liv. / Posch Val. |
1:6 |
Wahlich Luc. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Bachmann Hannes |
1:0 |
Wagner Sebastian |
1:0 |
Hirsch Peter |
4:3 |
Wohlgenannt Michael |
3:2 |
Lamon Livio |
3:6 |
Wahlich Luca |
1:3 |
Posch Valerian |
1:6 |
|
8. |
GOEF3 |
9 |
6 |
: |
11 |
29 |
: |
36 |
Andrich Fab. / Seidler Her. |
3:0 |
Ruppert Man. / Amann Ale. |
1:0 |
Andrich Fab. / Ruppert Man. |
1:1 |
Schönenberger Ott. / Peterlunger Nor. |
1:6 |
Seidler Her. / Amann Ale. |
0:1 |
Ruppert Man. / Schönenberger Ott. |
0:1 |
Andrich Fab. / Peterlunger Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Seidler Herwig |
3:1 |
Andrich Fabian |
4:3 |
Ruppert Manfred |
2:2 |
Amann Alexander |
1:1 |
Peterlunger Norbert |
1:6 |
Schönenberger Otto |
1:7 |
Peterlunger Martin |
0:2 |
|
9. |
DORN3 |
9 |
6 |
: |
12 |
25 |
: |
42 |
Wedam Rei. / Drabosenik Die. |
2:1 |
Wedam Rei. / Cetin Yun. |
2:3 |
Visintainer Jür. / Mäser Mar. |
1:3 |
Visintainer Jür. / Elgül Mur. jun. |
1:4 |
Wedam Rei. / Strohmar Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Wedam Reinhard |
4:5 |
Drabosenik Dietmar |
2:1 |
Cetin Yunus Emre |
2:3 |
Visintainer Jürgen |
2:7 |
Mäser Markus |
1:3 |
Elgül Murat jun. |
1:4 |
Strohmar Christoph |
0:1 |
|
10. |
RANK3 |
8 |
5 |
: |
11 |
28 |
: |
40 |
Pfister Mar. / Prokop Chr. |
1:0 |
Bänkbauer Cle. / Bauer Joe. |
1:0 |
Mair Die. / Weinzierl Man. |
2:1 |
Ludescher Hel. / Pfister Mar. |
1:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Hevessy Lad. |
0:1 |
Ludescher Hel. / Bauer Joe. |
0:1 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Hevessy Lad. |
0:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Bauer Joe. |
0:1 |
Weinzierl Man. / Bauer Joe. |
0:4 |
|
Prokop Christoph |
1:0 |
Bänkbauer Clemens |
1:0 |
Mair Dietmar |
2:1 |
Pfister Martin |
2:4 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
2:6 |
Ludescher Helmut |
1:2 |
Bauer Joel |
1:6 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
0:1 |
Hevessy Ladislav |
0:2 |
|