RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KONT1 |
2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Lengauer Fri. / Eder Cle. |
2:0 |
|
Lengauer Friedrich |
2:0 |
Eder Clemens |
2:0 |
|
2. |
MAR2 |
7 |
5 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
6 |
Beck Mic. / Auinger Her. |
1:0 |
Mika Mar. / Auinger Her. |
1:0 |
Mika Mar. / Bubich Rud. |
1:0 |
Winkler Rom. / Auinger Her. |
1:1 |
Winkler Rom. / Bubich Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Mika Martin |
2:0 |
Beck Michael |
1:0 |
Auinger Herbert |
3:1 |
Bubich Rudolf |
1:1 |
Winkler Roman |
1:2 |
|
3. |
AK1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
9 |
: |
3 |
Peyrl Joh. / Weber Chr. |
2:0 |
Peyrl Joh. / Nussthaler Joh. |
1:0 |
Peyrl Joh. / Habershuber Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Weber Christian |
2:0 |
Nussthaler Johannes |
1:0 |
Peyrl Johannes |
3:1 |
Habershuber Karin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LENZ2 |
4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
9 |
: |
3 |
Kolbert Lud. / Binder Mat. |
1:0 |
Binder Chr. / Binder Mat. |
2:1 |
|
Kolbert Ludwig |
1:0 |
Binder Matthias |
3:1 |
Binder Christoph |
2:1 |
|
5. |
LSV1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
2 |
6 |
: |
6 |
Zaynard And. / Unger And. |
1:0 |
Loimer Arn. / Unger And. |
1:2 |
|
Zaynard Andreas |
1:0 |
Unger Andreas |
2:2 |
Loimer Arnold |
1:2 |
|
6. |
EDEN2 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Steinbach Rob. |
1:0 |
Tankovits Wal. / Steinbach Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Kainbrust Peter |
1:0 |
Steinbach Robert |
1:1 |
Tankovits Walter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
OLYM2 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Tremmel Ern. / Yang She. |
1:0 |
Chea Huy. / Cheng Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Tremmel Ernst |
1:0 |
Yang Sheng-chi |
1:0 |
Chea Huy |
0:1 |
Cheng Rick |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SPAR1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Bunyai Pet. / Puchner Ger. |
1:1 |
Puchner Ger. / Sticha Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Bunyai Peter |
1:1 |
Puchner Gerald |
1:2 |
Sticha Florian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WUW1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Stuhlhofer Her. / Stankovic Zik. |
1:0 |
Stuhlhofer Her. / Haszonits Mar. |
0:1 |
Erak Jel. / Haszonits Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Stankovic Zikica |
1:0 |
Stuhlhofer Herbert |
1:1 |
Erak Jelenko |
0:1 |
Haszonits Marc |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SKLW2 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
3 |
: |
15 |
Panner Rob. / König Mic. |
1:1 |
Bartuschek Kur. / König Mic. |
0:1 |
Bartuschek Kur. / Panner Rob. |
0:3 |
|
König Michael |
1:2 |
Panner Robert |
1:4 |
Bartuschek Kurt |
0:4 |
|
11. |
ERS1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12. |
T211 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Loidl Tho. / Gastinger Rom. |
0:2 |
|
Loidl Thomas |
0:2 |
Gastinger Roman |
0:2 |
|