RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HAHO1 |
16 |
21 |
: |
10 |
71 |
: |
46 |
Bachner Jon. / Muhr Phi. |
3:0 |
Karner Jos. / Heneckl Seb. |
3:0 |
Muhr Phi. / Heneckl Seb. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Edw. / Bachner Jon. |
1:0 |
Muhr Phi. / Fitzinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Bachner Jon. / Fitzinger Pet. |
6:2 |
Karner Jos. / Muhr Phi. |
6:3 |
Karner Jos. / Bachner Jon. |
0:1 |
Karner Jos. / Fitzinger Pet. |
0:2 |
Bachner Jon. / Heneckl Seb. |
0:2 |
|
Mühlberger Edwin |
1:0 |
Muhr Philipp |
11:3 |
Bachner Jonas |
10:5 |
Karner Josef |
9:6 |
Fitzinger Peter |
7:4 |
Heneckl Sebastian |
4:2 |
|
2. |
RAMI3 |
15 |
19 |
: |
11 |
68 |
: |
50 |
Kloiber Mar. / Forster Fab. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Chr. / Forster Fab. |
1:0 |
Forster Fab. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Ger. jun. / Pernsteiner Wal. |
10:4 |
Schmid Mar. / Forster Fab. |
5:2 |
Schmid Mar. / Maixner Ben. |
1:1 |
Maixner Ben. / Kloiber Ger. jun. |
0:1 |
Forster Fab. / Derfler Leo. |
0:1 |
Schmid Mar. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Kloiber Christoph |
1:0 |
Kloiber Martin |
1:0 |
Pernsteiner Walter |
10:4 |
Kloiber Gerhard jun. |
10:5 |
Forster Fabian |
8:3 |
Schmid Martin |
6:5 |
Maixner Benjamin |
1:2 |
Reitzenberger Daniel |
1:2 |
Derfler Leopold |
0:1 |
|
3. |
PICH1 |
16 |
19 |
: |
13 |
67 |
: |
60 |
Zürnsack Rol. / Graf Mar. |
4:0 |
Forstner Mar. / Zürnsack Rol. |
1:0 |
Forstner Mar. / Auinger Joc. |
1:0 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Zürnsack Rol. |
1:0 |
Forstner Mar. / Bohn Her. |
5:2 |
Forstner Mar. / Arzt Jür. |
5:2 |
Zürnsack Rol. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
1:1 |
Bohn Her. / Zürnsack Rol. |
1:5 |
Bohn Her. / Schaljo Han. |
0:1 |
Zürnsack Rol. / Tran Vin. |
0:1 |
Auinger Joc. / Zürnsack Rol. |
0:1 |
|
Graf Marc |
4:0 |
Ruhsam Helmut |
1:0 |
Forstner Markus |
12:4 |
Arzt Jürgen |
5:2 |
Zürnsack Roland |
8:8 |
Bohn Herbert |
6:8 |
Auinger Jochen |
1:1 |
Pöhlmann Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Schaljo Hans Peter |
0:1 |
Tran Vinh |
0:1 |
|
4. |
MAUT3 |
15 |
18 |
: |
12 |
68 |
: |
46 |
Mestre Fab. / Sebestyen Lau. |
1:0 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Kukla Joh. |
10:1 |
Lang And. / Mirtchev Mai. |
6:4 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Gaffl Pas. |
1:1 |
Kukla Joh. / Sebestyen Lau. |
0:1 |
Mestre Fab. / Lang And. |
0:1 |
Kukla Joh. / Mirtchev Mai. |
0:1 |
Gaffl Pas. / Mirtchev Mai. |
0:1 |
Sebestyen Lau. / Mirtchev Mai. |
0:2 |
|
Schaumberger Günter |
11:2 |
Kukla Johannes |
10:3 |
Lang Andreas |
6:5 |
Mirtchev Maikl |
6:8 |
Mestre Fabian |
1:1 |
Gaffl Pascal |
1:2 |
Sebestyen Laura |
1:3 |
|
5. |
TRAT2 |
16 |
16 |
: |
13 |
59 |
: |
56 |
Riepl Hub. / Blasl Edg. |
2:0 |
Korner Kar. / Grossbichler Joh. |
1:0 |
Riepl Hub. / Berger Kur. |
1:0 |
Hack Ott. / Riepl Hub. |
1:0 |
Hack Ott. / Grossbichler Joh. |
6:4 |
Hack Ott. / Berger Kur. |
3:1 |
Grossbichler Joh. / Blasl Edg. |
2:3 |
Berger Kur. / Blasl Edg. |
0:1 |
Korner Kar. / Blasl Edg. |
0:4 |
|
Riepl Hubert |
4:0 |
Hack Otto |
10:5 |
Grossbichler Johann |
9:7 |
Berger Kurt |
4:2 |
Blasl Edgar |
4:8 |
Korner Karl |
1:4 |
|
6. |
SGDI4 |
16 |
17 |
: |
15 |
67 |
: |
61 |
Achleitner Gün. / Karner Mar. |
10:4 |
Rosenberger Har. / Bader Hel. |
6:6 |
Egger Ger. / Weichsler Wol. |
1:1 |
Forster Mar. / Fornezzi Chr. |
0:1 |
Bader Hel. / Schnetzinger Mad. |
0:1 |
Bader Hel. / Egger Ger. |
0:1 |
Wagner Sab. / Fornezzi Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Achleitner Günter |
10:4 |
Karner Mario |
10:4 |
Rosenberger Harald |
6:6 |
Bader Helmut |
6:8 |
Weichsler Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Egger Gerhard |
1:2 |
Forster Markus |
0:1 |
Wagner Sabrina |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Madeleine |
0:1 |
Fornezzi Christoph |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGNS3 |
15 |
13 |
: |
16 |
58 |
: |
57 |
König Joh. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
3:0 |
Stellnberger Wal. / König Joh. |
1:0 |
König Joh. / Lugmayr Ado. |
1:0 |
Wächter Joh. / Meyer Oli. |
5:5 |
Bresenhuber Luk. / Meyer Oli. |
2:1 |
Gelbenegger And. / Wächter Joh. |
1:1 |
König Joh. / Klausberger Pet. |
0:1 |
König Joh. / Postlmayr Kar. |
0:1 |
König Joh. / Ehrenhuber Har. |
0:1 |
König Joh. / Gelbenegger And. |
0:1 |
König Joh. / Schuller Pet. |
0:1 |
Bresenhuber Luk. / Wächter Joh. |
0:1 |
König Joh. / Wächter Eck. |
0:1 |
Lugmayr Ado. / Postlmayr Kar. |
0:1 |
Kutsam Tho. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Stellnberger Walter |
1:0 |
Meyer Oliver |
7:6 |
Bresenhuber Lukas |
5:3 |
Wächter Johann |
6:7 |
König Johann |
5:6 |
Lugmayr Adolf |
1:1 |
Gelbenegger Andreas |
1:2 |
Wächter Eckhard |
0:1 |
Schuller Peter |
0:1 |
Klausberger Peter |
0:1 |
Kutsam Thomas |
0:1 |
Ehrenhuber Harald |
0:1 |
Postlmayr Karl |
0:2 |
|
8. |
ASTN1 |
15 |
11 |
: |
18 |
39 |
: |
62 |
Lenz Dan. / Kagerer Flo. |
8:0 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Lenz Dan. |
2:1 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Pühringer Joh. |
1:5 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Kagerer Flo. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher And. |
0:1 |
Lenz Dan. / Löffler Mar. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Pühringer Joh. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Kagerer Flo. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher And. / Pühringer Joh. |
0:2 |
Löffler Mar. / Pühringer Joh. |
0:5 |
|
Lenz Daniel |
10:2 |
Kagerer Florian |
8:2 |
Sulzbacher Werner |
3:6 |
Pühringer Johannes |
1:13 |
Holzer Franz |
0:2 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
0:2 |
Sulzbacher Andrea |
0:3 |
Löffler Martin |
0:6 |
|
9. |
ASTY2 |
15 |
9 |
: |
21 |
43 |
: |
75 |
Karkulik Ern. / Heizeneder Hel. |
1:0 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Brandstetter Mic. |
1:0 |
Patscheider Wol. / Brandstetter Mic. |
1:0 |
Patscheider Wol. / Heizeneder Hel. |
3:4 |
Patscheider Wol. / Esterle Ern. |
1:1 |
Karkulik Ern. / Faderl Sie. |
1:2 |
Esterle Ern. / Karkulik Ern. |
1:2 |
Lechner Chr. / Schittenberger Tho. |
0:1 |
Milcke Fri. / Jovanovic Bra. |
0:1 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Restea Dar. |
0:1 |
Meindl Wol. / Esterle Ern. |
0:1 |
Karkulik Ern. / Restea Dar. |
0:1 |
Karkulik Ern. / Brandstetter Mic. |
0:1 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Wang Qim. |
0:1 |
Radler Han. / Kopp Rom. |
0:1 |
Heizeneder Hel. / Faderl Sie. |
0:2 |
Esterle Ern. / Restea Dar. |
0:2 |
|
Patscheider Wolfgang |
5:5 |
Heizeneder Helmut |
5:8 |
Brandstetter Michael |
2:1 |
Karkulik Ernst |
3:6 |
Esterle Ernst |
2:6 |
Faderl Siegfried |
1:4 |
Lechner Christian |
0:1 |
Meindl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Radler Hannes |
0:1 |
Schittenberger Thomas |
0:1 |
Milcke Fritz |
0:1 |
Wang Qiming |
0:1 |
Kopp Roman |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Branko |
0:1 |
Restea Darius |
0:4 |
|
10. |
GARS2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
22 |
45 |
: |
72 |
Bachl Nor. / Zist Ale. |
1:0 |
Doppelbauer Pau. / Schwaiger Mic. |
1:0 |
Kastner Mar. / Zist Ale. |
5:5 |
Schwaiger Mic. / Pollak Rol. |
1:6 |
Schwaiger Mic. / Zist Ale. |
0:1 |
Doppelbauer Pau. / Pollak Rol. |
0:1 |
Bachl Nor. / Pollak Rol. |
0:1 |
Pollak Rol. / Wilhelm Har. |
0:2 |
Pollak Rol. / Kastner Mar. |
0:3 |
Wilhelm Har. / Zist Ale. |
0:3 |
|
Zist Alex |
6:9 |
Kastner Markus |
5:8 |
Schwaiger Michael |
2:7 |
Doppelbauer Paul |
1:1 |
Bachl Norbert |
1:1 |
Pollak Roland |
1:13 |
Wilhelm Hartmuth |
0:5 |
|