RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VÖCK2 |
18 |
24 |
: |
10 |
84 |
: |
46 |
Dworschak Mar. / Holzinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Eder Har. / Teufl Her. |
1:0 |
Dworschak Mar. / Auer Mar. |
1:0 |
Teufl Her. / Pühringer Alf. |
1:0 |
Holzinger Chr. / Schierl Rom. |
7:1 |
Schneeweiß Kar. / Teufl Her. |
5:2 |
Teufl Her. / Schierl Rom. |
3:1 |
Holzinger Chr. / Brandmayr Ale. |
3:3 |
Geyer Wer. / Schierl Rom. |
2:1 |
Schneeweiß Kar. / Eder Har. |
0:1 |
Brandmayr Ale. / Auer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Dworschak Markus |
2:0 |
Pühringer Alfred |
1:0 |
Schierl Roman |
12:3 |
Teufl Herbert |
10:3 |
Holzinger Christoph |
11:4 |
Schneeweiß Karl |
5:3 |
Geyer Werner |
2:1 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
3:4 |
Eder Harald |
1:1 |
Auer Mario |
1:1 |
|
2. |
SPGI1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
10 |
72 |
: |
45 |
Unterberger Fel. / Hrovat Val. |
2:0 |
Unterberger Fel. / Gaisberger Val. |
2:0 |
Unterberger Fel. / Witzelsteiner Mar. |
2:0 |
Krenn Tob. / Sunkler Flo. |
12:4 |
Unterberger Fel. / Schaffelner Cla. |
3:2 |
Lichtenegger Mic. / Unterberger Fel. |
1:1 |
Witzelsteiner Mar. / Schaffelner Cla. |
0:1 |
Lichtenegger Mic. / Sunkler Flo. |
0:1 |
Lichtenegger Mic. / Beichl Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Gaisberger Valentin |
2:0 |
Hrovat Valentin |
2:0 |
Krenn Tobias |
12:4 |
Unterberger Felix |
10:3 |
Sunkler Florian |
12:5 |
Witzelsteiner Martin |
2:1 |
Schaffelner Claus |
3:3 |
Lichtenegger Michael |
1:3 |
Beichl Karl |
0:1 |
|
3. |
UNGM1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
14 |
58 |
: |
48 |
Fuchs Erw. / Buchberger Rai. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Erw. / Huber Wer. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Erw. / Höfner Dan. |
11:3 |
Dietl Hei. / Höfner Ber. |
4:5 |
Höfner Ber. / Neuhuber Han. |
0:1 |
Dietl Hei. / Neuhuber Han. |
0:1 |
Dietl Hei. / Schlager Jos. |
0:4 |
|
Buchberger Rainer |
1:0 |
Huber Werner |
1:0 |
Fuchs Erwin |
13:3 |
Höfner Daniel |
11:3 |
Höfner Bernhard |
4:6 |
Dietl Heinz |
4:10 |
Neuhuber Hanna |
0:2 |
Schlager Josef |
0:4 |
|
4. |
EBSW2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
64 |
: |
61 |
Weiss Joh. / Rauscher Wol. |
1:0 |
Höftberger Fra. / Mayr Jon. |
1:0 |
Mayr Jon. / Stammler Sim. |
1:0 |
Höftberger Fra. / Bleckenwegner Rud. sen. |
1:0 |
Lughofer Jos. / Rauscher Wol. |
6:5 |
Höftberger Fra. / Lughofer Jos. |
3:1 |
Rauscher Wol. / Stammler Sim. |
3:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Stammler Sim. |
2:2 |
Höftberger Fra. / Kreuzhuber Cle. |
0:1 |
Frühauf Seb. / Rauscher Lor. |
0:1 |
Kreuzhuber Cle. / Bleckenwegner Rud. sen. |
0:1 |
Rauscher Wol. / Mayr Jon. |
0:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Weiss Joh. |
0:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Pramendorfer Eri. |
0:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Rauscher Lor. |
0:1 |
|
Rauscher Wolfgang |
10:7 |
Lughofer Josef |
9:6 |
Stammler Simon |
6:3 |
Höftberger Franz |
7:7 |
Mayr Jonas |
2:1 |
Weiss Johann |
1:1 |
Bleckenwegner Rudolf sen. |
1:1 |
Frühauf Sebastian |
0:1 |
Pramendorfer Erich |
0:1 |
Rauscher Lorenz |
0:2 |
Kreuzhuber Clemens |
0:2 |
|
5. |
LNZG3 |
18 |
16 |
: |
16 |
60 |
: |
63 |
Hagler Hor. / Aichhorn Erw. |
2:0 |
Schneeberger Mar. / Hagler Hor. |
1:0 |
Aumüller Ste. / Moro Chr. |
1:0 |
Aichhorn Erw. / Kieweg Hel. |
1:0 |
Ebelsberger Kar. / Schneeberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Aichhorn Erw. / Uhlir Mic. |
1:0 |
Ebelsberger Kar. / Aumüller Ste. |
1:0 |
Hagler Hor. / Kieweg Hel. |
1:0 |
Schneeberger Mar. / Aumüller Ste. |
2:1 |
Uhlir Mic. / Riedl Pau. |
3:7 |
Schneeberger Mar. / Kieweg Hel. |
1:1 |
Aumüller Ste. / Uhlir Mic. |
1:1 |
Ebelsberger Kar. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Danner Dan. / Uhlir Mic. |
0:1 |
Aumüller Ste. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Parzer Jos. / Schöllnberger Her. |
0:1 |
Riedl Elv. / Scheibmayr Syl. |
0:1 |
Hagler Hor. / Uhlir Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Aichhorn Erwin |
4:0 |
Moro Christopher |
1:0 |
Hagler Horst |
4:1 |
Schneeberger Mario |
5:2 |
Aumüller Stefan |
5:3 |
Kieweg Helmut |
3:1 |
Uhlir Michael |
5:10 |
Ebelsberger Karl |
2:1 |
Riedl Paul |
3:7 |
Riedl Elvira |
0:1 |
Parzer Josef |
0:1 |
Danner Daniel |
0:1 |
Schöllnberger Hermann |
0:1 |
Scheibmayr Sylvia |
0:1 |
Ebel Günter |
0:2 |
|
6. |
ATZB1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
14 |
52 |
: |
53 |
Reiter Ber. / Rebhahn Man. |
1:0 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Gründlinger Gün. |
12:1 |
Rebhahn Man. / Obermaier Geo. |
1:2 |
Dallinger Ste. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Mar. / Obermaier Kle. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Mar. / Obermaier Geo. |
0:1 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Rebhahn Man. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Man. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Mar. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Obermaier Geo. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Reiter Ber. / Obermaier Geo. |
0:2 |
Reiter Ber. / Distler Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Gründlinger Günter |
12:1 |
Holzleitner Jürgen |
12:2 |
Rebhahn Manfred |
2:4 |
Reiter Berthold |
1:4 |
Obermaier Georg |
1:6 |
Dallinger Stefan |
0:1 |
Obermaier Klemens |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Markus |
0:3 |
Distler Thomas |
0:6 |
|
7. |
RÜST1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
17 |
63 |
: |
62 |
Klein Mar. / Schmidberger Man. |
1:0 |
Klein Mar. / Humer Rap. |
1:0 |
Gerber Mar. / Reichenfelser Wer. |
1:0 |
Klein Mar. / Reichenfelser Wer. |
1:0 |
Gerber Mar. / Humer Geo. |
8:5 |
Klein Mar. / Radler Tho. |
3:4 |
Humer Geo. / Radler Tho. |
1:2 |
Klein Mar. / Gruber Flo. |
0:1 |
Schmidberger Man. / Radler Tho. |
0:1 |
Konzett Wil. / Zweimüller Rai. |
0:2 |
Klein Mar. / Lassnig Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Reichenfelser Werner |
2:0 |
Humer Raphael |
1:0 |
Gerber Maria |
9:5 |
Humer Georg |
9:7 |
Klein Markus |
6:7 |
Radler Thomas |
4:7 |
Schmidberger Manuel |
1:1 |
Gruber Florian |
0:1 |
Konzett Wilfried |
0:2 |
Zweimüller Raimund |
0:2 |
Lassnig Martin |
0:2 |
|
8. |
TIMK1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
59 |
: |
70 |
Födinger Eck. / Reisenauer And. |
1:0 |
Reisenauer And. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
4:1 |
Reisenauer And. / Höllermann Rei. |
3:4 |
Födinger Eck. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
3:5 |
Weißl Joh. / Reisenauer And. |
2:2 |
Födinger Eck. / Höllermann Rei. |
2:3 |
Neumüller Ber. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Orgler Alf. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Födinger Eck. / Weißl Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Reisenauer Andreas |
10:7 |
Hörlesberger Gerd |
7:8 |
Födinger Eckhard |
6:10 |
Höllermann Reinhard |
5:7 |
Weißl Johann |
2:4 |
Orgler Alfred |
0:1 |
Neumüller Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
9. |
RITR6 |
18 |
12 |
: |
23 |
50 |
: |
80 |
Zaunmayr Wol. / Strasser Seb. |
3:0 |
Mayr Flo. / Steinkogler Mar. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Steinkogler Mar. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Rampetsreiter Fra. |
3:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Zaunmayr Wol. |
3:2 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Degelsegger Chr. |
1:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Eder Ste. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Fra. / Voglhuber Alo. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Wol. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:1 |
Eder Ste. / Strasser Seb. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Mayr Flo. |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Voglhuber Alo. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Voglhuber Alo. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Fra. / Lindinger Pesendorfer Max. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Karlsberger Fra. |
0:1 |
Karlsberger Fra. / Sudasch Joh. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Karlsberger Fra. |
0:2 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:2 |
Stummer Fra. / Karlsberger Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Zaunmayr Wolfgang |
6:3 |
Rampetsreiter Doris |
3:1 |
Steinkogler Mario |
3:1 |
Strasser Sebastian |
3:1 |
Rampetsreiter Franz |
4:5 |
Mayr Florian |
4:9 |
Degelsegger Christian |
1:5 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
0:1 |
Stötzer Michael |
0:1 |
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max |
0:1 |
Sudasch Johannes |
0:1 |
Eder Stefan |
0:2 |
Zaunmayr Franz |
0:2 |
Stummer Franz |
0:3 |
Voglhuber Alois |
0:3 |
Karlsberger Franz |
0:7 |
|
10. |
SGEB4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
24 |
46 |
: |
80 |
Kragl Chr. / Mader Ren. |
1:0 |
Moser Rud. / Zuk Alf. |
5:5 |
Steiner Ral. / Zuk Alf. |
1:2 |
Moser Rud. / Steiner Ral. |
1:2 |
Steiner Ral. / Kragl Chr. |
1:2 |
Prochaska Ste. / Zauner Phi. |
0:1 |
Zuk Alf. / Zauner Phi. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ral. / Mader Ren. |
0:1 |
Zuk Alf. / Mayr Eli. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ral. / Zauner Phi. |
0:1 |
Quell Hor. / Zuk Alf. |
0:1 |
Kragl Chr. / Loidl Wol. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ral. / Silz Die. |
0:1 |
Riedler Mat. / Kragl Chr. |
0:2 |
Steiner Ral. / Prochaska Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Moser Rudolf |
6:7 |
Zuk Alfred |
6:10 |
Steiner Ralf |
3:12 |
Kragl Christian |
2:5 |
Mader Rene |
1:1 |
Quell Horst |
0:1 |
Mayr Elisabeth |
0:1 |
Loidl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Silz Diether |
0:1 |
Riedler Matthäus |
0:2 |
Zauner Phillip |
0:3 |
Prochaska Stefan |
0:4 |
|