RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGBU9 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
40 |
: |
27 |
Pertl Mat. / Rasse Ann. |
3:0 |
Rausch Ste. / Rasse Ann. |
1:0 |
Rausch Ste. / Pertl Mat. |
7:1 |
Gabelar Kur. / Rasse Ann. |
1:1 |
Rausch Ste. / Gabelar Kur. |
0:1 |
Gabelar Kur. / Pertl Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Pertl Matthias |
10:2 |
Rausch Stefan |
8:2 |
Rasse Anna |
5:1 |
Gabelar Kurt |
1:3 |
|
2. |
PAUL3 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
37 |
: |
21 |
Jäger Car. / Spanschel Jon. |
3:0 |
Spanschel Jon. / Spanschel Ste. |
8:4 |
Jäger Car. / Spanschel Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Spanschel Jonas |
11:4 |
Spanschel Stefan |
8:5 |
Jäger Carina |
3:1 |
|
3. |
GURN4 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
35 |
: |
23 |
Unterweger Tob. / Arrich Pat. |
2:0 |
Jan Die. / Unterweger Tob. |
2:0 |
Jan Flo. / Unterweger Tob. |
1:0 |
Barounig Arn. / Arrich Pat. |
1:0 |
Jan Die. / Jan Flo. |
1:0 |
Jan Die. / Unterweger Rap. |
1:0 |
Jan Die. / Arrich Pat. |
1:0 |
Mutzl Joh. / Unterweger Tob. |
1:2 |
Jan Flo. / Jan Agn. |
0:1 |
Jan Flo. / Mutzl Joh. |
0:1 |
Mutzl Joh. / Arrich Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Jan Dietmar |
5:0 |
Barounig Arnold |
1:0 |
Unterweger Raphael |
1:0 |
Unterweger Tobias |
6:2 |
Arrich Patrick |
4:2 |
Jan Florian |
2:2 |
Mutzl Johann |
1:5 |
Jan Agnes |
0:1 |
|
4. |
KAC3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
26 |
Steinacher Jud. / Zagler Ern. |
1:0 |
Steinacher Jud. / Drobesch Rol. |
1:0 |
Drobesch Rol. / Roger Luc. |
1:0 |
Tang All. / Roger Luc. |
1:0 |
Tang All. / Drobesch Max. |
5:3 |
Tang All. / Drobesch Rol. |
1:1 |
Drobesch Rol. / Drobesch Max. |
0:2 |
|
Steinacher Judith |
2:0 |
Roger Lucas |
2:0 |
Zagler Ernst |
1:0 |
Tang Allan |
7:4 |
Drobesch Maximilian |
5:5 |
Drobesch Roland |
3:3 |
|
4. |
SGLK3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
26 |
Köfer Fra. / Kreuzer Dan. |
1:0 |
Köfer Fra. / Döme Gyö. |
1:0 |
Schaunig Her. / Gruzei Chr. |
1:0 |
Schaunig Her. / Kreuzer Dan. |
1:0 |
Kreuzer Dan. / Gruzei Chr. |
4:3 |
Hornböck Mic. / Kreuzer Dan. |
2:2 |
Hornböck Mic. / Schaunig Her. |
0:1 |
|
Köfer Franz |
2:0 |
Döme György |
1:0 |
Kreuzer Daniel |
8:5 |
Gruzei Christoph |
5:3 |
Schaunig Herbert |
2:1 |
Hornböck Michael |
2:3 |
|
6. |
MASA2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
30 |
Schratt Mic. / Illgoutz And. |
1:0 |
Schratt Mic. / Illgoutz Rai. |
3:1 |
Müller Chr. / Illgoutz And. |
2:1 |
Müller Chr. / Illgoutz Rai. |
2:3 |
Huber Hor. / Müller Chr. |
0:1 |
Illgoutz Rai. / Illgoutz And. |
0:2 |
|
Schratt Michael |
4:1 |
Illgoutz Raimund |
5:6 |
Müller Christof |
4:5 |
Illgoutz Andreas |
3:3 |
Huber Horst |
0:1 |
|
7. |
DSFE5 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
33 |
Lutschounig Noa. / Lutschounig Mat. |
1:0 |
Brandl Ste. / Müller Man. |
1:0 |
Fister Chr. / Brandl Ste. |
2:1 |
Fister Chr. / Kogler Cle. |
1:1 |
Fister Chr. / Müller Man. |
1:2 |
Brandl Ste. / Lutschounig Noa. |
1:3 |
Fister Chr. / Lutschounig Noa. |
0:1 |
Fister Chr. / Lutschounig Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Brandl Stephan |
4:4 |
Fister Christoph |
4:6 |
Müller Manfred |
2:2 |
Lutschounig Noah |
2:4 |
Kogler Clemens |
1:1 |
Lutschounig Mathis |
1:1 |
|
8. |
LAVÖ7 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
20 |
: |
42 |
Herzele Cin. / Gutsche Vin. |
2:6 |
Berger Joh. / Gutsche Vin. |
0:2 |
Herzele Cin. / Berger Joh. |
0:6 |
|
Gutsche Vinzenz |
2:8 |
Herzele Cindy |
2:12 |
Berger Johannes |
0:8 |
|
9. |
LAVÖ6 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
7 |
: |
46 |
Hobel Jak. / Laure Eri. |
1:1 |
Siebenhofer San. / Tschernitz Fab. |
1:2 |
Laure Eri. / Tschernitz Fab. |
0:1 |
Hobel Jak. / Tschernitz Fab. |
0:1 |
Siebenhofer San. / Ulrich Tho. |
0:1 |
Ulrich Tho. / Markota Jur. |
0:1 |
Siebenhofer San. / Laure Eri. |
0:2 |
Siebenhofer San. / Hobel Jak. |
0:5 |
|
Laure Erik |
1:4 |
Tschernitz Fabio |
1:4 |
Hobel Jakob |
1:7 |
Siebenhofer Sandro |
1:10 |
Markota Jure |
0:1 |
Ulrich Thomas |
0:2 |
|