RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LEPE1 |
20 |
17 |
: |
3 |
56 |
: |
19 |
Osina Phi. / Bac And. |
7:0 |
Bac And. / Starzacher Ger. |
4:0 |
Orasche Mit. / Bac And. |
3:0 |
Osina Phi. / Starzacher Ger. |
2:2 |
Orasche Mit. / Starzacher Ger. |
1:1 |
|
Bac Andrej |
14:0 |
Osina Philip |
9:2 |
Starzacher Gerhard |
7:3 |
Orasche Mitja |
4:1 |
|
2. |
MARG1 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
49 |
: |
36 |
Flechl Gün. / Münzer Ste. |
13:6 |
Flechl Gün. / Monsberger Har. |
0:1 |
|
Münzer Stefan |
13:6 |
Flechl Günther |
13:7 |
Monsberger Harald |
0:1 |
|
3. |
BKLR1 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
34 |
Dobrounig Hub. / Grud Fri. |
6:0 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Grud Fri. |
1:0 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Dobrounig Hub. |
4:2 |
Schneider Mar. / Dobrounig Hub. |
1:2 |
Urisk Ern. / Grud Fri. |
1:2 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Weissegger Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Dobrounig Hubert |
11:4 |
Grud Fritz |
8:2 |
Mlekusch Gerhard |
5:3 |
Urisk Ernst |
1:2 |
Schneider Martin |
1:2 |
Weissegger Josef |
0:1 |
|
4. |
DSFE2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
50 |
: |
39 |
Pagitz Wal. / Sparouz Egm. |
12:7 |
Begusch Cla. / Sparouz Egm. |
0:1 |
|
Pagitz Walter |
12:7 |
Sparouz Egmont |
12:8 |
Begusch Claudio |
0:1 |
|
5. |
VÖLM3 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
39 |
Kramer Her. / Lampl Oli. |
9:6 |
Lampl Oli. / Niemetz Ber. |
2:1 |
Kramer Her. / Malle Ger. |
0:1 |
Kramer Her. / Wouk Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Lampl Oliver |
11:7 |
Kramer Herbert |
9:8 |
Niemetz Bernhard |
2:1 |
Wouk Josef |
0:1 |
Malle Gerold |
0:1 |
|
6. |
VÖLM2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
37 |
Leppert Ben. / Neubauer Got. |
3:0 |
Pacher Phi. / Suppnig Jul. |
1:0 |
Suppnig Jul. / Leppert Ben. |
6:9 |
Langer Gün. / Leppert Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Neubauer Gottfried |
3:0 |
Pacher Phillip |
1:0 |
Leppert Benjamin |
9:10 |
Suppnig Julia |
7:9 |
Langer Günther |
0:1 |
|
7. |
MASA1 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
40 |
Walzl Ber. / Walzl Mic. |
1:0 |
Perkonig Tho. / Walzl Mic. |
8:8 |
Walzl Mic. / Czell Mar. |
0:1 |
Figge Mar. / Perkonig Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Walzl Bernhard |
1:0 |
Walzl Michael |
9:9 |
Perkonig Thomas |
8:9 |
Figge Martin |
0:1 |
Czell Martin |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KELK1 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
45 |
Grimschitz Flo. / Rom The. |
6:5 |
Rom The. / Groinig And. |
1:2 |
Grimschitz Flo. / Leitner Kla. |
0:2 |
Leitner Kla. / Rom The. |
0:4 |
|
Rom Theodor |
7:11 |
Grimschitz Florian |
6:7 |
Groinig Andreas |
1:2 |
Leitner Klaus |
0:6 |
|
9. |
WOBE1 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
45 |
Hofmeister Rol. / Sornig Arm. |
3:1 |
Dohr Mel. / Hofmeister Rol. |
2:1 |
Nepraunig Mic. / Hofmeister Rol. |
1:3 |
Dohr Mel. / Traußnig Ger. |
0:1 |
Krainbucher Chr. / Hofmeister Rol. |
0:1 |
Krainbucher Chr. / Krainbucher Rap. |
0:1 |
Gutschi Tho. / Dohr Mel. |
0:2 |
Nepraunig Mic. / Sornig Arm. |
0:3 |
|
Hofmeister Rolf |
6:6 |
Sornig Armin |
3:4 |
Dohr Melanie |
2:4 |
Nepraunig Michael |
1:6 |
Traußnig Gerald |
0:1 |
Krainbucher Raphael |
0:1 |
Gutschi Thomas |
0:2 |
Krainbucher Christoph |
0:2 |
|
10. |
KAC2 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
26 |
: |
53 |
Radovcic Zor. / Sulejmanovic Muj. |
4:8 |
Radovcic Zor. / Lukner Ste. |
2:5 |
Sulejmanovic Muj. / Lukner Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Radovcic Zoran |
6:13 |
Sulejmanovic Mujo |
4:9 |
Lukner Stella |
2:6 |
|
11. |
ANNA1 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
52 |
Pretis Wal. / Meindl Jos. |
5:13 |
Novak Die. / Meindl Jos. |
0:1 |
Novak Die. / Pretis Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Pretis Walter |
5:14 |
Meindl Josef |
5:14 |
Novak Dieter |
0:2 |
|