RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGNM3 |
18 |
21 |
: |
10 |
74 |
: |
48 |
Stockhammer Rud. / Kleibel Joh. |
2:0 |
Kleibel Joh. / Templ Flo. |
2:0 |
Kaser Chr. / Osterkorn Val. |
1:0 |
Osterkorn Val. / Primetzhofer Ste. |
1:0 |
Arzt And. / Kleibel Joh. |
1:0 |
Primetzhofer Ste. / Kneidinger Hel. |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Rud. / Osterkorn Val. |
9:1 |
Kleibel Joh. / Primetzhofer Ste. |
4:5 |
Stockhammer Rud. / Kaser Chr. |
0:1 |
Osterkorn Val. / Leitner Mar. |
0:1 |
Hueber Har. / Kleibel Joh. |
0:1 |
Fellner Rob. / Osterkorn Val. |
0:1 |
|
Templ Florian |
2:0 |
Arzt Andreas |
1:0 |
Kneidinger Helmut |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Rudolf |
11:2 |
Osterkorn Valentin |
11:3 |
Kleibel Johannes |
9:6 |
Primetzhofer Stefan |
6:5 |
Kaser Christof |
1:1 |
Hueber Harald |
0:1 |
Fellner Robert |
0:1 |
Leitner Mario |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SGNS3 |
18 |
23 |
: |
11 |
82 |
: |
49 |
König Joh. / Ehrenhuber Har. |
2:0 |
König Joh. / Gelbenegger And. |
1:0 |
Schmidt Wal. / Ehrenhuber Har. |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger And. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
1:0 |
Schuller Pet. / Ehrenhuber Har. |
1:0 |
König Tho. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger And. / Ehrenhuber Har. |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger And. / Postlmayr Kar. |
1:0 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger And. / Kutsam Tho. |
8:3 |
Ehrenhuber Har. / Bresenhuber Luk. |
4:5 |
Schmidt Wal. / Gelbenegger And. |
1:1 |
Ehrenhuber Har. / Wächter Joh. |
0:1 |
Gelbenegger And. / Wächter Joh. |
0:1 |
|
König Johann |
3:0 |
Stellnberger Walter |
1:0 |
König Thomas |
1:0 |
Schuller Peter |
1:0 |
Postlmayr Karl |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger Andreas |
13:5 |
Kutsam Thomas |
8:3 |
Ehrenhuber Harald |
9:6 |
Bresenhuber Lukas |
7:5 |
Schmidt Walter |
2:1 |
Wächter Johann |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SGRS3 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
82 |
: |
56 |
Aigner Her. / Gösweiner Ron. |
1:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Prentner Ste. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Bia. / Gschaider Chr. |
1:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Gösweiner Ron. |
1:0 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Prentner Ste. |
9:2 |
Gschaider Chr. / Landl Kur. |
10:3 |
Aigner Her. / Prentner Ste. |
1:2 |
Sulzbacher Gre. / Ebner Dav. |
0:1 |
Prentner Ste. / Ebner Dav. |
0:1 |
Riedler And. / Prentner Ste. |
0:1 |
Gschaider Chr. / Ebner Dav. |
0:1 |
Aigner Her. / Plöckinger Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Brandstetter Bianca |
1:0 |
Gösweiner Ronald |
11:2 |
Gschaider Christian |
13:4 |
Landl Kurt |
10:3 |
Prentner Stefan |
11:6 |
Aigner Herbert |
2:3 |
Riedler Andreas |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Gregor |
0:1 |
Plöckinger Patrick Lukas |
0:1 |
Ebner David |
0:3 |
|
4. |
KRMÜ5 |
18 |
22 |
: |
12 |
77 |
: |
57 |
Hübner Rei. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
2:0 |
Hübner Rei. / Höllerich Kar. |
1:0 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Hübner Rei. |
1:0 |
Rühl Man. / Reckziegel Hel. |
9:5 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
7:4 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Rühl Man. |
2:1 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Reckziegel Hel. |
0:1 |
Spreitzer Ale. / Kimpflinger Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Hübner Reinhard |
4:0 |
Höllerich Karin |
1:0 |
Rühl Manfred |
11:6 |
Moosbauer Bruno |
10:6 |
Kimpflinger Franz |
9:5 |
Reckziegel Helmut |
9:6 |
Spreitzer Alexander |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGWS5 |
18 |
20 |
: |
14 |
76 |
: |
59 |
Zach Ber. / Kimbacher Geo. |
1:0 |
Kimbacher Fra. / Wegenschimmel Kar. |
1:0 |
Grossauer Rol. / Wegenschimmel Kar. |
1:0 |
Grossauer Rol. / Kimbacher Fra. |
1:0 |
Grossauer Rol. / Stumpe Edu. |
3:1 |
Zach Ber. / Stumpe Edu. |
5:4 |
Grossauer Rol. / Kimbacher Geo. |
5:5 |
Kimbacher Fra. / Kimbacher Geo. |
2:1 |
Kimbacher Fra. / Stumpe Edu. |
1:2 |
Kimbacher Geo. / Stumpe Edu. |
0:1 |
|
Wegenschimmel Karl |
2:0 |
Grossauer Roland |
10:6 |
Stumpe Eduard |
9:8 |
Kimbacher Georg |
8:7 |
Zach Bernd |
6:4 |
Kimbacher Franz |
5:3 |
|
6. |
LEST2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
64 |
: |
79 |
Bernögger Ger. / Latschenberger Fra. |
1:0 |
Neumayr Rob. / Bernögger Ger. |
1:0 |
Neumayr Rob. / Latschenberger Fra. |
5:2 |
Huemer Rob. / Latschenberger Fra. |
4:4 |
Huemer Rob. / Huemer Jul. |
2:2 |
Weber Rol. / Huemer Jul. |
1:1 |
Huemer Jul. / Kobler Fra. |
1:1 |
Kaspar Gün. / Weber Rol. |
0:1 |
Huemer Rob. / Kobler Fra. |
0:1 |
Weber Rol. / Bernögger Ger. |
0:1 |
Bernögger Ger. / Felbinger Rei. |
0:1 |
Kaspar Gün. / Huemer Rob. |
0:2 |
Weber Rol. / Felbinger Rei. |
0:2 |
Weber Rol. / Kobler Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Latschenberger Franz |
10:6 |
Neumayr Robert |
6:2 |
Huemer Robert |
6:9 |
Huemer Julian Cedric |
4:4 |
Bernögger Gerhard |
2:2 |
Kobler Franz |
1:4 |
Weber Roland |
1:7 |
Kaspar Günter |
0:3 |
Felbinger Reinhard |
0:3 |
|
7. |
ERNS3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
63 |
: |
81 |
Gruber Mar. / Winklmayr Ren. |
1:0 |
Binder Man. / Eisenhuber Tho. |
10:5 |
Hiebl Fra. / Gruber Mar. |
4:9 |
Binder Man. / Sun Wu. |
0:1 |
Bauer Rol. / Gruber Mar. |
0:1 |
Hiebl Fra. / Mayrhofer Hor. |
0:1 |
Binder Man. / Bauer Chr. |
0:1 |
Gruber Mar. / Weiss And. |
0:1 |
Hochetlinger Tob. / Münnich Nic. |
0:1 |
Binder Man. / Weiss And. |
0:1 |
|
Winklmayr René |
1:0 |
Eisenhuber Thomas |
10:5 |
Binder Manuel |
10:8 |
Gruber Mario |
5:11 |
Hiebl Franz |
4:10 |
Bauer Roland |
0:1 |
Bauer Christoph |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Horst |
0:1 |
Hochetlinger Tobias |
0:1 |
Sun Wu |
0:1 |
Münnich Nico |
0:1 |
Weiss Andreas |
0:2 |
|
8. |
PETT3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
22 |
59 |
: |
82 |
Herber Aug. / Heiser Gün. |
1:0 |
Strauß Kar. / Heiser Gün. |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Jos. / Herber Aug. |
1:0 |
Strauß Kar. / Huemer Joh. |
4:3 |
Herber Aug. / Hüttel Chr. |
1:2 |
Herber Aug. / Artelsmair Tho. |
1:2 |
Huemer Joh. / Herber Aug. |
1:3 |
Herber Aug. / Hankiewicz Wal. |
1:4 |
Huemer Joh. / Hankiewicz Wal. |
1:4 |
Hankiewicz Wal. / Diensthuber Aug. |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Wal. / Heiser Gün. |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Jos. / Heiser Gün. |
0:1 |
Huemer Joh. / Hüttel Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Strauß Karl Heinz |
5:3 |
Huemer Johann |
6:11 |
Herber August |
6:11 |
Heiser Günther |
2:2 |
Hankiewicz Walter |
2:10 |
Brandstätter Josef |
1:1 |
Artelsmair Thomas |
1:2 |
Hüttel Christine |
1:3 |
Diensthuber August |
0:1 |
|
9. |
RITR5 |
18 |
12 |
: |
22 |
51 |
: |
73 |
Mayr Flo. / Sperrer Kon. |
1:0 |
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max. / Sperrer Kon. |
1:0 |
Schultschik Chr. / Steinkogler Mar. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Rampetsreiter Fra. |
1:0 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Sperrer Kon. |
3:3 |
Mayr Flo. / Steinkogler Mar. |
1:1 |
Gebesmair Chr. / Sperrer Kon. |
1:1 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Sperrer Kon. |
1:1 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Stötzer Mic. |
1:2 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Stötzer Mic. |
1:3 |
Strasser Flo. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Seierl Mar. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Mayr Flo. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Sperrer Kon. |
0:1 |
Stötzer Mic. / Steinkogler Mar. |
0:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Mayr Flo. |
0:1 |
Schultschik Chr. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Fra. / Lindinger Pesendorfer Max. |
0:1 |
Stötzer Mic. / Burndorfer Wer. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Rampetsreiter Doris |
1:0 |
Sperrer Konrad |
7:6 |
Steinkogler Mario |
5:7 |
Mayr Florian |
2:5 |
Rampetsreiter Franz |
2:6 |
Stötzer Michael |
2:11 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
1:1 |
Gebesmair Christian |
1:1 |
Schultschik Christoph |
1:1 |
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max |
1:1 |
Steinkogler Marlene |
1:1 |
Aigner Franz Josef |
0:1 |
Strasser Florian |
0:1 |
Seierl Marko Josef |
0:1 |
Burndorfer Werner |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGGS2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
28 |
46 |
: |
90 |
Raffetseder Tob. / Edelmann Joh. |
3:2 |
Huber And. / Raffetseder Tob. |
4:5 |
Burghuber Ger. / Kogler Mat. |
1:6 |
Huber And. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:1 |
Stumberger Hub. / Zemsauer Tho. |
0:1 |
Pressl Hei. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:1 |
Edelmann Joh. / Schicketmüller Pat. |
0:1 |
Pressl Hei. / Zemsauer Tho. |
0:1 |
Edelmann Joh. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:2 |
Kogler Mat. / Schicketmüller Pat. |
0:2 |
Pressl Hei. / Kogler Mat. |
0:3 |
Pressl Hei. / Stumberger Hub. |
0:3 |
|
Raffetseder Tobias |
7:7 |
Huber Andreas |
4:6 |
Edelmann Johann |
3:5 |
Burghuber Gerald |
1:10 |
Kogler Matthias |
1:11 |
Zemsauer Thomas |
0:2 |
Schicketmüller Patrick |
0:3 |
Stumberger Hubert |
0:4 |
Pressl Heinz |
0:8 |
|