RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGKA2 |
18 |
25 |
: |
9 |
86 |
: |
44 |
Wahl Fra. / Achleitner Wol. |
6:0 |
Haidinger Ric. / Achleitner Wol. |
3:0 |
Achleitner Wol. / Hartung Det. |
2:0 |
Haidinger Ric. / Hartung Det. |
2:0 |
Haidinger Fra. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Haidinger Ric. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Danhel Luk. |
1:0 |
Leitner Har. / Kubin Ste. |
1:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Hartung Det. |
1:0 |
Kohlnberger Dor. / Hartung Det. |
1:0 |
Kneissl Elf. / Hartung Det. |
1:0 |
Haidinger Fra. / Haidinger Ric. |
2:1 |
Auböck Joh. / Haidinger Ric. |
2:2 |
Auböck Joh. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:1 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Hartung Det. |
0:1 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Leitner Har. / Haidinger Ric. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Haidinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Wahl Franz |
6:0 |
Lampl Markus |
3:0 |
Kohlnberger Doris |
1:0 |
Kubin Stefan |
1:0 |
Achleitner Wolfgang |
13:1 |
Hartung Detlef |
7:1 |
Haidinger Richard |
10:4 |
Haidinger Franz |
3:2 |
Auböck Johannes |
3:3 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
1:1 |
Leitner Harald |
1:1 |
Danhel Lukas |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Josef |
0:1 |
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf |
0:3 |
|
2. |
SAND1 |
18 |
23 |
: |
11 |
76 |
: |
51 |
Siegl Pet. / Hildner Oli. |
2:0 |
Hildner Oli. / Riepl Lis. |
1:0 |
Winter Phi. / Stifter Flo. |
1:0 |
Riepl Alf. / Vater Han. |
1:0 |
Riepl Alf. / Winter Phi. |
1:0 |
Winter Phi. / Hildner Oli. |
1:0 |
Riepl Mel. / Vater Han. |
7:2 |
Riepl Alf. / Hildner Oli. |
4:1 |
Stifter Flo. / Hildner Oli. |
3:1 |
Riepl Alf. / Riepl Mel. |
2:2 |
Riepl Mel. / Riepl Lis. |
0:1 |
Stifter Flo. / Ruckerbauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Riepl Alf. / Riepl Jul. |
0:1 |
Hildner Oli. / Mayer Jak. |
0:2 |
|
Winter Philipp |
3:0 |
Siegl Peter |
2:0 |
Hildner Oliver |
11:4 |
Vater Hanna |
8:2 |
Riepl Melanie |
9:5 |
Riepl Alfred |
8:4 |
Stifter Florian |
4:2 |
Riepl Lisa |
1:1 |
Ruckerbauer Helmut |
0:1 |
Riepl Julian |
0:1 |
Mayer Jakob |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SPWD3 |
18 |
23 |
: |
12 |
82 |
: |
58 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
8:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Moser Mat. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
3:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Gassner Jos. |
5:4 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
2:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:2 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Steindl Rei. |
0:2 |
|
Moser Matthäus |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
11:1 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
10:4 |
Sebök Robert |
10:5 |
Gassner Josef |
8:5 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
6:6 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:2 |
|
4. |
KEFR2 |
18 |
20 |
: |
14 |
78 |
: |
62 |
Sickinger Hei. / Danner Tob. |
2:0 |
Gruber Pet. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Danner Tob. |
1:0 |
Sickinger Hei. / Ghermuta Ema. |
1:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:0 |
Frent Adr. / Danner Tob. |
4:1 |
Danner Man. / Ghermuta Ema. |
5:6 |
Ghermuta Ema. / Frent Adr. |
2:2 |
Danner Man. / Danner Tob. |
1:1 |
Danner Man. / Frent Adr. |
1:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Frent Adr. |
1:1 |
Falkner Ber. / Frent Adr. |
0:1 |
Falkner Ber. / Danner Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Sickinger Heinz |
5:0 |
Gruber Peter |
1:0 |
Danner Tobias |
8:3 |
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
8:6 |
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel |
8:8 |
Danner Manfred |
7:8 |
Falkner Julian |
3:1 |
Falkner Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
5. |
TRAK3 |
17 |
18 |
: |
12 |
66 |
: |
52 |
Aumayr Dom. / Grabmann Lio. |
2:0 |
Friedinger Nik. / Schützenhofer Rom. |
1:0 |
Schützeneder Phi. / Undesser Man. |
1:0 |
Schützeneder Phi. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Schützenhofer Rom. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Schützeneder Phi. |
6:3 |
Schützenhofer Rom. / Aumayr Dom. |
4:5 |
Hahn Jul. / Undesser Man. |
1:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:1 |
Friedinger Nik. / Hahn Jul. |
0:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Schützenhofer Rom. |
0:1 |
|
Grabmann Lionel |
2:0 |
Schützeneder Philipp |
8:3 |
Hahn Julian |
9:6 |
Aumayr Dominik |
8:6 |
Schützenhofer Roman |
6:6 |
Undesser Manuel |
2:1 |
Friedinger Niklas |
1:1 |
Prantner Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGGP5 |
17 |
18 |
: |
15 |
70 |
: |
60 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mara Ste. |
1:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
1:0 |
Kapeller Pau. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
1:0 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
11:3 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
3:3 |
Mara Ste. / Grünzweil Man. |
1:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:7 |
|
Kapeller Paul |
13:3 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
11:4 |
Pötscher Franz |
4:3 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
5:11 |
Mara Stefan |
2:1 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
1:8 |
|
7. |
RECH2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
19 |
63 |
: |
74 |
Waser Wol. / Langeder Chr. |
1:0 |
Waser Jos. / Waser Tho. |
1:0 |
Waser Tho. / Langeder Man. |
4:2 |
Waser Tho. / Stieger Wol. |
3:1 |
Waser Wol. / Wilging Phi. |
3:5 |
Wilging Dan. / Böschl Dor. |
1:1 |
Waser Wol. / Langeder Man. |
1:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Stieger Wol. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Böschl Dor. |
0:1 |
Weichselbaumer Leo. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Wilging Phi. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Wilging Dan. / Langeder Man. |
0:1 |
Wilging Phi. / Langeder Man. |
0:1 |
Waser Jos. / Böschl Dor. |
0:1 |
Lumetzberger And. / Lumetzberger Lau. |
0:2 |
|
Langeder Christian |
1:0 |
Waser Thomas |
8:3 |
Langeder Manuel |
5:5 |
Waser Wolfgang |
5:6 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
3:2 |
Wilging Philipp Michael |
3:7 |
Waser Josef |
1:1 |
Wilging Daniel |
1:2 |
Böschl Doris |
1:3 |
Kriechbaumer Karl |
0:1 |
Weichselbaumer Leopold |
0:1 |
Holzer David |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Markus |
0:2 |
Lumetzberger Andreas |
0:2 |
Lumetzberger Laurenz |
0:2 |
|
8. |
HIRS2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
26 |
43 |
: |
86 |
Pührerfellner Her. / Penn Gre. |
2:0 |
Hammer Chr. / Mayer Mat. |
1:0 |
Pirklbauer Her. / Stitz Rei. |
2:4 |
Hammer Chr. / Penn Gre. |
2:7 |
Hammer Chr. / Pirklbauer Her. |
1:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Pirklbauer Her. |
1:2 |
Schilcher Joh. / Mayer Mat. |
0:1 |
Haider Ale. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Haider Ale. / Pührerfellner Her. |
0:1 |
Pirklbauer Her. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Mayer Mat. / Stitz Rei. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Hammer Chr. / Stitz Rei. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Stitz Rei. |
0:1 |
Hammer Chr. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Hammer Chr. / Schilcher Joh. |
0:1 |
Stitz Rei. / Ortner Wol. |
0:1 |
Stitz Rei. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
|
Penn Gregor |
4:7 |
Pührerfellner Hermann |
2:1 |
Pirklbauer Herbert |
4:8 |
Hammer Christoph |
4:11 |
Mayer Mathias |
2:4 |
Stitz Reinhard |
2:9 |
Ortner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Haider Alexander |
0:2 |
Schilcher Johann |
0:4 |
Winklehner Valentin |
0:5 |
|
9. |
WRTA3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
25 |
50 |
: |
79 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Dunzinger Jan. |
1:0 |
Scharsinger Har. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Dunzinger Jan. |
1:0 |
Pilgerstorfer And. / Lamb Max. |
1:0 |
Schmid Max. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Dunzinger Jan. |
2:3 |
Plank Rud. / Scharsinger Har. |
1:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Patri Otm. |
1:2 |
Grandl Cle. / Lamb Max. |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Patri Otm. |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Stangl Hel. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
0:1 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Schmid Max. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Jan. / Rudinger Sev. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
0:1 |
Patri Otm. / Pilgerstorfer And. |
0:2 |
Pilgerstorfer And. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:2 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Patri Otm. |
0:2 |
Patri Otm. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:3 |
|
Dinghofer Manuel |
2:0 |
Scharsinger Harald |
2:1 |
Dunzinger Jan |
4:10 |
Plank Rudolf |
2:2 |
Wolfinger Hubert |
2:4 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
2:8 |
Schmid Max |
1:1 |
Lamb Maximilian |
1:1 |
Pilgerstorfer Andreas |
1:7 |
Patri Otmar |
1:10 |
Stangl Helmut |
0:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Rudinger Severin |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Gerald |
0:2 |
|
10. |
PERG1 |
15 |
7 |
: |
23 |
31 |
: |
79 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ortner Chr. |
2:0 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Schöberl Eli. |
1:0 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Raab Ber. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Peschek Phi. |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:1 |
Trauner Man. / Pilz Flo. |
1:1 |
Trauner Man. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
Panhofer Tho. / Schöberl Eli. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Peschek Phi. / Prinz Mat. |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Hader And. |
0:1 |
Trauner Man. / Petrag Ulr. |
0:1 |
Trauner Man. / Peschek Phi. |
0:2 |
Petrag Ulr. / Prinz Mat. |
0:2 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Trauner Man. |
0:3 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Panhofer Tho. |
0:3 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Panhofer Tho. |
0:5 |
|
Gutzelnig Harald |
3:0 |
Ortner Christian |
2:0 |
Raab Bernhard |
1:0 |
Schöberl Elias |
1:1 |
Pilz Florian |
1:1 |
Ebersmüller Martin |
1:2 |
Haslhofer Martin |
1:3 |
Peschek Philipp |
1:3 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
1:4 |
Brandstetter Markus |
1:8 |
Trauner Manfred |
1:8 |
Hader Andreas |
0:1 |
Petrag Ulrich |
0:3 |
Prinz Matthias |
0:3 |
Panhofer Thomas |
0:9 |
|