RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DSFA3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
48 |
: |
20 |
Hofer Chr. / Melcher Han. |
1:0 |
Hofer Chr. / Lux Fra. |
1:0 |
Melcher Han. / Schnabl Rup. |
1:0 |
Schnabl Rup. / Umele Fra. |
11:2 |
Lux Fra. / Schnabl Rup. |
1:1 |
|
Hofer Christian |
2:0 |
Melcher Hans |
2:0 |
Umele Franz |
11:2 |
Schnabl Rupert |
13:3 |
Lux Franz |
2:1 |
|
2. |
VÖLK2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
50 |
: |
18 |
Fischer Tob. / Unterweger Rap. |
6:0 |
Fischer Tob. / Unterweger Tob. |
2:0 |
Wucherer Sve. / Unterweger Rap. |
1:0 |
Fischer Tob. / Zlattinger-Wallner Eri. |
5:2 |
Zlattinger-Wallner Eri. / Unterweger Rap. |
0:2 |
|
Unterweger Tobias |
2:0 |
Wucherer Svea |
1:0 |
Fischer Tobias |
13:2 |
Unterweger Raphael |
7:2 |
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik |
5:4 |
|
3. |
URBA2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
44 |
: |
19 |
Raunikar Hei. / Gabelar Kur. |
1:0 |
Truppe Kat. / Raunikar Hei. |
12:1 |
Truppe Kat. / Wernig Tat. |
1:3 |
|
Gabelar Kurt |
1:0 |
Raunikar Heinz |
13:1 |
Truppe Kathrin |
13:4 |
Wernig Tatjana |
1:3 |
|
4. |
VÖLK3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
33 |
Wübben Tho. / Aschauer Eli. |
6:1 |
Wübben Tho. / Klammer Kla. |
4:4 |
Wübben Tho. / Melcher Jan. |
1:1 |
Schrottenbacher Jos. / Klammer Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Aschauer Elias |
6:1 |
Wübben Thomas |
11:6 |
Klammer Klaus |
4:5 |
Melcher Janka |
1:1 |
Schrottenbacher Josef |
0:1 |
|
5. |
VILL3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
31 |
Riedl Chr. / Hafergut Pet. |
2:0 |
Pätzold Dir. / Gutbrod Fab. |
1:0 |
Riedl Chr. / Pätzold Dir. |
7:5 |
Riedl Chr. / Gutbrod Fab. |
1:1 |
Pätzold Dir. / Hafergut Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Riedl Christoph |
10:6 |
Pätzold Dirk |
8:6 |
Hafergut Peter |
2:1 |
Gutbrod Fabian |
2:1 |
|
6. |
SEEB3 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Maier Alo. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
1:0 |
Maier Alo. / Garger Geo. |
3:1 |
Glöckler Ado. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
2:1 |
Kolesnikov Tim. / Garger Geo. |
2:2 |
Amenitsch Ger. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
1:1 |
Amenitsch Ger. / Garger Geo. |
0:1 |
Amenitsch Ger. / Maier Alo. |
0:3 |
|
Kolesnikov Timea |
6:4 |
Garger Georg |
5:4 |
Maier Alois |
4:4 |
Glöckler Adolf |
2:1 |
Amenitsch Gert |
1:5 |
|
7. |
OSSI3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Ebner Wol. |
1:0 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Cramer Mar. |
7:9 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Kribitz Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Ebner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Freunschlag Gert |
8:10 |
Cramer Martina |
7:9 |
Kribitz Heimo |
0:1 |
|
8. |
THMA2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
26 |
: |
43 |
Koch Ste. / Schmucker Adr. |
3:4 |
Schmucker Adr. / Klaus Jür. |
1:2 |
Schmucker Adr. / Tarmann Gui. |
1:4 |
Koch Ste. / Tarmann Gui. |
0:3 |
|
Schmucker Adrian |
5:10 |
Koch Stefan |
3:7 |
Klaus Jürgen |
1:2 |
Tarmann Guido |
1:7 |
|
9. |
DSFA4 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
19 |
: |
46 |
Melcher And. / Bizjak Pau. |
1:0 |
Melcher And. / Bizjak Pet. |
2:10 |
Melcher And. / Oschounig Fer. |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Han. / Melcher And. |
0:1 |
Melcher And. / Ikpa Chu. |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Han. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Bizjak Paul |
1:0 |
Melcher Andreas |
3:13 |
Bizjak Peter |
2:12 |
Ikpa Chukwuka |
0:1 |
Oschounig Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Hans |
0:3 |
|
10. |
URBA3 |
18 |
0 |
: |
18 |
7 |
: |
54 |
Rausch Ste. / Pertl Mat. |
0:3 |
Rausch Ste. / Schinegger Tho. |
0:15 |
|
Pertl Matthias |
0:3 |
Schinegger Thomas |
0:15 |
Rausch Stefan |
0:18 |
|