RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TAXH1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
29 |
: |
18 |
Gebetsberger Ego. / Negrea Oli. |
4:0 |
Negrea Oli. / Steinhäusler Pet. |
1:0 |
Feichtinger Man. / Gebetsberger Ego. |
2:1 |
Feichtinger Man. / Negrea Oli. |
1:2 |
|
Steinhäusler Peter |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Egon |
6:1 |
Negrea Oli |
6:2 |
Feichtinger Manfred |
3:3 |
|
2. |
WALS3 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
17 |
Mörzinger Wal. / Hergan Kla. |
8:2 |
Polacek Man. / Mörzinger Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Hergan Klaus |
8:2 |
Mörzinger Walter |
8:3 |
Polacek Manfred |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ABER1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
17 |
Gotthalmseder Man. / Mayrhauser Fra. |
3:1 |
Hinterholzer Tho. / Mayrhauser Fra. |
3:2 |
Gotthalmseder Man. / Hinterholzer Tho. |
1:1 |
|
Mayrhauser Franz |
6:3 |
Gotthalmseder Manfred |
4:2 |
Hinterholzer Thomas |
4:3 |
|
4. |
MAGI3 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
16 |
Reichl Joh. / Schöfegger And. |
7:4 |
|
Reichl Johann |
7:4 |
Schöfegger Andreas |
7:4 |
|
5. |
SALZ5 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
17 |
Holzmannhofer Joh. / Kammel Rud. |
3:0 |
Gstöttner Max. / Wichert Ing. |
1:0 |
Kammel Rud. / Wichert Ing. |
1:0 |
Kammel Rud. / Fenske Edu. |
1:0 |
Käfer Hel. / Gstöttner Max. |
1:0 |
Holzmannhofer Joh. / Fenske Edu. |
0:1 |
Holzmannhofer Joh. / Reichenfelser Wal. |
0:1 |
Holzmannhofer Joh. / Wichert Ing. |
0:2 |
|
Kammel Rudi |
5:0 |
Gstöttner Max |
2:0 |
Käfer Helmut |
1:0 |
Holzmannhofer Johannes |
3:4 |
Wichert Ingrid |
2:2 |
Fenske Eduard |
1:1 |
Reichenfelser Walter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
OBED3 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
23 |
Riefler Dan. / Thalhamer And. |
7:3 |
Rossmann Ern. / Riefler Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Thalhamer Andreas |
7:3 |
Riefler Daniel |
7:4 |
Rossmann Ernst |
0:1 |
|
7. |
NEUM5 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
24 |
: |
23 |
Eichinger Chr. / Haberl Chr. |
1:0 |
Lindner Mat. / Kaltenleitner Luk. |
2:2 |
Haberl Chr. / Kaltenleitner Luk. |
2:3 |
Reifetshammer Ema. / Mayer Kon. |
0:1 |
|
Eichinger Christoph |
1:0 |
Kaltenleitner Lukas |
4:5 |
Haberl Christian |
3:3 |
Lindner Matthias |
2:2 |
Reifetshammer Emanuel |
0:1 |
Mayer Konrad |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ALTM1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
21 |
Pichler Han. / Thunhart Wil. |
1:0 |
Seebacher Alo. / Thunhart Wil. |
1:0 |
Steiner Alb. / Thunhart Wil. |
3:1 |
Schaidreiter Dan. / Steiner Alb. |
0:2 |
Schaidreiter Dan. / Thunhart Wil. |
0:3 |
|
Pichler Hans-Georg |
1:0 |
Seebacher Alois |
1:0 |
Thunhart Wilfried |
5:4 |
Steiner Albert |
3:3 |
Schaidreiter Daniel |
0:5 |
|
9. |
POST3 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
24 |
Hohensinn Ger. / Vukovic Ale. |
1:0 |
Hohensinn Ger. / Zito Ste. |
4:4 |
Scherz Man. / Zito Ste. |
0:1 |
Hohensinn Ger. / El-Naggar She. |
0:1 |
|
Vukovic Aleksandar |
1:0 |
Hohensinn Gerhard |
5:5 |
Zito Stefano |
4:5 |
Scherz Manfred |
0:1 |
El-Naggar Sherif |
0:1 |
|
10. |
BHOF3 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
26 |
Riedlecker The. / Fink Her. |
1:0 |
Brandner Han. / Fink Her. |
1:0 |
Rohrmoser Rol. / Fink Her. |
1:1 |
Brandner Han. / Rohrmoser Rol. |
1:4 |
Riedlecker The. / Rohrmoser Rol. |
0:1 |
Brandner Han. / Weitgasser Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Fink Herbert |
3:1 |
Brandner Hans |
2:5 |
Rohrmoser Roland |
2:6 |
Riedlecker Theo |
1:1 |
Weitgasser Gerald |
0:1 |
|
11. |
HALL1 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
28 |
Giglmayer Gre. / Gruber Joh. |
2:4 |
Wippel Aug. / Harjung Ric. |
0:1 |
Giglmayer Gre. / Wippel Aug. |
0:1 |
Harjung Ric. / Mayrhofer Man. |
0:1 |
Wippel Aug. / Gruber Joh. |
0:1 |
Gruber Joh. / Harjung Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Giglmayer Gregor |
2:5 |
Gruber Johann |
2:6 |
Mayrhofer Manfred |
0:1 |
Wippel August |
0:3 |
Harjung Richard |
0:3 |
|
12. |
FINA2 |
11 |
1 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
31 |
Holzinger Wol. / Pichler Kar. |
1:1 |
Holzinger Wol. / Kuon Pet. |
0:1 |
Kuon Pet. / Pichler Kar. |
0:2 |
Gottas Fri. / Holzinger Wol. |
0:3 |
Gottas Fri. / Kuon Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Pichler Karl |
1:3 |
Holzinger Wolfgang |
1:5 |
Gottas Friedrich |
0:6 |
Kuon Peter |
0:6 |
|