RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BIES2 |
16 |
23 |
: |
4 |
73 |
: |
25 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Heine Flo. |
14:0 |
Bauer Dan. / Duspiva Jan. |
6:1 |
Liu Yua. / Duspiva Jan. |
3:1 |
Heine Flo. / Liu Yua. |
0:1 |
Heine Flo. / Grasser Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Hochkofler Mario |
14:0 |
Heine Florian |
14:2 |
Duspiva Jan |
9:2 |
Bauer Daniel |
6:1 |
Liu Yuan |
3:2 |
Grasser Dominik |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FROB1 |
16 |
21 |
: |
7 |
65 |
: |
30 |
Nemeth Jan. / Zhang Jie. |
12:0 |
Ababei Ana. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:0 |
Renner Rob. / Zhang Jie. |
1:0 |
Preu Jul. / Liu Zhe. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Preu Jul. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Mischek Kar. |
1:0 |
Diendorfer Ine. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:0 |
Preu Jul. / Baltusyte Mar. |
1:2 |
Nemeth Jan. / Baltusyte Mar. |
0:1 |
Renner Rob. / Baltusyte Mar. |
0:1 |
Mischek Kar. / Baltusyte Mar. |
0:1 |
Renner Rob. / Nemeth Jan. |
0:1 |
Nemeth Jan. / Preu Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Zhang Jie |
16:0 |
Helminger Florian |
1:0 |
Diendorfer Ines |
1:0 |
Ababei Ana Larisa |
1:0 |
Liu Zhenlong |
1:0 |
Nemeth Jan |
12:3 |
Baltusyte Margarita |
5:5 |
Preu Julius |
3:3 |
Mischek Karoline |
1:1 |
Renner Robert |
1:2 |
|
3. |
VÖLI1 |
15 |
18 |
: |
8 |
60 |
: |
35 |
Zaunmüller Mil. / Hocheneder Nic. |
11:3 |
Brygider Grz. / Hocheneder Gün. |
6:4 |
Raab Mar. / Hocheneder Gün. |
1:1 |
|
Zaunmüller Milan |
11:3 |
Hocheneder Nico |
11:3 |
Hocheneder Günter |
7:5 |
Brygider Grzegorz |
6:4 |
Raab Markus |
1:1 |
|
4. |
VORD1 |
16 |
15 |
: |
11 |
49 |
: |
45 |
Viertbauer And. / Schaumberger Mar. |
2:0 |
Humer Ber. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Humer Ber. / Wimmer Kar. |
4:1 |
Feichtinger Jür. / Schaumberger Mar. |
4:4 |
Spindler Chr. / Wimmer Kar. |
4:4 |
Wimmer Kar. / Ortner Alo. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Viertbauer Andreas |
2:0 |
Humer Bernhard |
5:1 |
Wimmer Karl Heinz |
8:7 |
Schaumberger Martin |
7:5 |
Spindler Christian |
4:4 |
Feichtinger Jürgen |
4:4 |
Ortner Alois |
0:1 |
|
5. |
WAIZ1 |
16 |
14 |
: |
13 |
49 |
: |
48 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Bauer Mir. |
2:0 |
Kirchberger Her. / Bauer Mir. |
1:0 |
Reiter Chr. / Meschnigg Udo. |
9:2 |
Reiter Jan. / Bauer Mir. |
1:1 |
Floimayr Dan. / Bauer Mir. |
1:2 |
Bauer Mir. / Gili Eri. |
0:1 |
Hackl Han. / Bauer Mir. |
0:1 |
Humer Mat. / Bauer Mir. |
0:1 |
Reiter Chr. / Bauer Mir. |
0:1 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Hackl Han. |
0:1 |
Schauer Rob. / Bauer Mir. |
0:1 |
Haderer Ber. / Bauer Mir. |
0:2 |
|
Kirchberger Hermann |
1:0 |
Meschnigg Udo |
11:3 |
Reiter Christoph |
9:3 |
Bauer Miroslav |
5:10 |
Reiter Jana Theresa |
1:1 |
Floimayr Daniel |
1:2 |
Schauer Robert |
0:1 |
Humer Mathias |
0:1 |
Gili Erik |
0:1 |
Hackl Hans Peter |
0:2 |
Haderer Bernd |
0:2 |
|
6. |
KRMÜ1 |
15 |
12 |
: |
12 |
45 |
: |
46 |
Waibel Mar. / Wellinger Phi. |
2:0 |
Tunjic Dan. / Wellinger Phi. |
1:0 |
Waibel Mar. / Kefer Pat. |
1:0 |
Waibel Mar. / Breitenbaumer Man. |
4:2 |
Lestina Pet. / Wellinger Phi. |
4:6 |
Tunjic Dan. / Waibel Mar. |
0:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Trifkovic Uro. |
0:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Spreitzer Chr. |
0:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Lestina Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Kefer Patrick |
1:0 |
Waibel Martin |
7:6 |
Wellinger Philipp |
7:6 |
Breitenbaumer Manuel |
4:2 |
Lestina Petr |
4:7 |
Tunjic Daniel |
1:1 |
Trifkovic Uros |
0:1 |
Spreitzer Christoph |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LNZG1 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
63 |
: |
56 |
Ablinger Dav. / Tang Tu . |
4:1 |
Kovacs Jan. jun. / Tang Tu . |
3:2 |
Kovacs Jan. jun. / Ebner Flo. |
3:3 |
Ablinger Dav. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
2:3 |
Leinberger Mar. / Ebner Flo. |
1:1 |
Ablinger Dav. / Ebner Flo. |
1:2 |
Ebner Flo. / Tang Tu . |
1:4 |
Parzer Jos. / Tang Tu . |
0:1 |
|
Kovacs Janos jun. |
8:8 |
Tang Tu Kiet |
8:8 |
Ablinger David |
7:6 |
Ebner Florian |
6:10 |
Leinberger Mario |
1:1 |
Parzer Josef |
0:1 |
|
8. |
RITR1 |
15 |
8 |
: |
21 |
33 |
: |
70 |
Windischbauer Dan. / Eglseer Chr. |
1:0 |
Schedlberger Ste. / Eglseer Chr. |
1:0 |
Zaunmayr Ger. / Strel Joh. |
5:6 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Eglseer Chr. |
1:7 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Seierl Mar. |
0:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Strel Joh. |
0:1 |
Huber Nor. / Eglseer Chr. |
0:1 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Krenmayer Phi. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Eder Ste. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Ger. / Eglseer Chr. |
0:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Zaunmayr Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Windischbauer Daniel |
1:0 |
Schedlberger Stefan |
1:0 |
Strel Johann |
5:7 |
Zaunmayr Gerald |
5:9 |
Eglseer Christian |
3:9 |
Schedlberger Daniel |
1:9 |
Rampetsreiter Heinrich |
0:1 |
Huber Norbert |
0:1 |
Eder Stefan |
0:1 |
Seierl Marko Josef |
0:1 |
Krenmayer Philipp |
0:1 |
Waibel Thomas |
0:3 |
|
9. |
WELS3 |
15 |
6 |
: |
20 |
27 |
: |
62 |
Bathory Att. / Hauer Mic. |
5:2 |
Bathory Att. / Lukic Ugl. |
1:2 |
Kranzer And. / Lukic Ugl. |
0:1 |
Huber Dav. / Feigl Rai. |
0:1 |
Ulbrich Kla. / Bathory Att. |
0:1 |
Bathory Att. / Kranzer And. |
0:1 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Bathory Att. |
0:1 |
Hauer Mic. / Lukic Ugl. |
0:3 |
Hauer Mic. / Feigl Rai. |
0:4 |
Feigl Rai. / Lukic Ugl. |
0:4 |
|
Bathory Attila |
6:7 |
Hauer Michael |
5:9 |
Lukic Ugljesa |
1:10 |
Giglmayer Helmut |
0:1 |
Ulbrich Klaus |
0:1 |
Huber David |
0:1 |
Kranzer Andreas |
0:2 |
Feigl Rainer |
0:9 |
|
10. |
PETT1 |
16 |
5 |
: |
24 |
29 |
: |
76 |
Straßmayr Chr. / Peterka Ond. |
2:5 |
Straßmair Ste. / Straßmayr Chr. |
1:2 |
Klinglmair Man. / Peterka Ond. |
1:3 |
Klinglmair Man. / Straßmair Ste. |
1:8 |
Habinger Joa. / Peterka Ond. |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Wal. / Straßmayr Chr. |
0:1 |
Klinglmair Man. / Straßmayr Chr. |
0:2 |
Straßmair Ste. / Peterka Ond. |
0:2 |
|
Straßmayr Christoph |
3:10 |
Peterka Ondrej |
3:11 |
Straßmair Stefan |
2:12 |
Klinglmair Manuel |
2:13 |
Habinger Joachim |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Walter |
0:1 |
|