RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FLÖT2 |
15 |
15 |
: |
0 |
45 |
: |
0 |
Dittrich Dan. / Schmidt Ber. |
13:0 |
Winkler Rom. / Schmidt Ber. |
1:0 |
Dittrich Dan. / Klaus Dav. |
1:0 |
|
Dittrich Daniel |
14:0 |
Schmidt Bernhard |
14:0 |
Winkler Roman |
1:0 |
Klaus David |
1:0 |
|
2. |
NFS3 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
12 |
Pan Ale. / Winkler Fab. |
11:4 |
|
Pan Alexander |
11:4 |
Winkler Fabian |
11:4 |
|
3. |
FLÖT3 |
15 |
10 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
15 |
Winkler Rom. / Korkisch Gis. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Lis. / Korkisch Gis. |
9:5 |
|
Winkler Roman |
1:0 |
Korkisch Giselher |
10:5 |
Fuchs Lisa |
9:5 |
|
4. |
MAU2 |
13 |
9 |
: |
4 |
27 |
: |
12 |
Wasshuber Phi. / Lindner Max. |
5:0 |
Brauchart Dom. / Lindner Max. |
2:0 |
Huszar Dan. / Wasshuber Phi. |
1:0 |
Lindner Max. / Wachter Tob. |
1:1 |
Wirrer And. / Wasshuber Phi. |
0:1 |
Brauchart Dom. / Wasshuber Phi. |
0:2 |
|
Huszar Daniel |
1:0 |
Lindner Maximilian |
8:1 |
Wasshuber Philipp |
6:3 |
Brauchart Dominik |
2:2 |
Wachter Tobias |
1:1 |
Wirrer Andreas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
DOEB2 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
27 |
Unterleuthner Tho. / Kamper Seb. |
4:5 |
Schwarz Phi. / Kamper Seb. |
1:1 |
Schwarz Phi. / Unterleuthner Tho. |
1:3 |
|
Kamper Sebastian |
5:6 |
Unterleuthner Thomas |
5:8 |
Schwarz Philipp |
2:4 |
|
5. |
EDEN1 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
27 |
Villani Lau. / Vasiljevic Rob. |
1:0 |
Villani Lau. / Gehbauer Con. |
4:2 |
Villani Lau. / Guggenberger Kil. |
1:3 |
Gehbauer Con. / Guggenberger Kil. |
0:4 |
|
Vasiljevic Robert |
1:0 |
Villani Laurenz |
6:5 |
Gehbauer Constantin |
4:6 |
Guggenberger Kilian |
1:7 |
|
7. |
OLYM5 |
14 |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
33 |
Jungwirth Ter. / Sattler Mar. |
1:0 |
Timar Mar. / Sherpa Han. |
1:0 |
Ojdanic Den. / Müller Ste. |
1:1 |
Thalhammer Jul. / Hemerka Man. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Szlatinay Phi. |
0:1 |
Ojdanic Den. / Sattler Mar. |
0:1 |
Ojdanic Den. / Szlatinay Phi. |
0:1 |
Jungwirth Ter. / Schreiner Pau. |
0:1 |
Sattler Mar. / Szlatinay Phi. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Fahrngruber Ire. |
0:1 |
Hemerka Man. / Szlatinay Phi. |
0:3 |
|
Timar Mark |
1:0 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
1:0 |
Jungwirth Teresa |
1:1 |
Sattler Mario |
1:2 |
Ojdanic Denis |
1:3 |
Müller Stefanie |
1:3 |
Thalhammer Julia |
0:1 |
Fahrngruber Irene |
0:1 |
Schreiner Paul |
0:1 |
Hemerka Manuel |
0:4 |
Szlatinay Philipp |
0:6 |
|
8. |
HKK2 |
12 |
2 |
: |
10 |
6 |
: |
30 |
Kosch Mic. / Mittag Seb. |
2:5 |
Arbesser Ale. / Mittag Seb. |
0:1 |
Mittag Seb. / Merth Tiz. |
0:1 |
Hans Ren. / Mittag Seb. |
0:3 |
|
Kosch Michael |
2:5 |
Mittag Sebastian |
2:10 |
Arbesser Alexander |
0:1 |
Merth Tizian |
0:1 |
Hans Rene |
0:3 |
|
9. |
KORN2 |
12 |
1 |
: |
11 |
3 |
: |
33 |
Greil Mat. / Tichy Mar. |
1:9 |
Hiesinger Nic. / Tichy Mar. |
0:1 |
Tichy Mar. / Waser Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Greil Mathias |
1:9 |
Tichy Martin |
1:11 |
Hiesinger Nicole |
0:1 |
Waser Florian |
0:1 |
|