XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KENN
MAUT
NEUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Play-off
Damen Play-off
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Bundesliga
Herren-Qualifikation
Damen-Qualifikation
U21 männlich
U21 weiblich
U18 männlich
U18 weiblich
U15 männlich
U15 weiblich
U13 männlich
U13 weiblich
League
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
KENN1
MAUT2
NEUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-2
Platz 3-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KENN
MAUT
NEUM
[alle]
OÖTTV - MAUT2
STTV - NEUM1
VTTV - KENN1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Vorrunde B
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
19.05.2012 14:00
NEUM1
-
KENN1
2:6
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Albert Maier
Markus Jäger
3:1
Rainer Rausch
Zsolt Engelmann
0:3
Erich Höllbacher
Zhenhua Jin
0:3
Albert Maier
Zsolt Engelmann
3:2
Rainer Rausch
Zhenhua Jin
0:3
Erich Höllbacher
Markus Jäger
0:3
Albert Maier
Zhenhua Jin
0:3
Rainer Rausch
Markus Jäger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sat.
19.05.2012 14:00
MAUT2
-
NEUM1
6:0
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Martin Schaumberger
Albert Maier
3:0
Simon Oberfichtner
Rainer Rausch
3:0
Philipp Aistleitner
Erich Höllbacher
3:0
Martin Schaumberger
Rainer Rausch
3:0
Simon Oberfichtner
Erich Höllbacher
3:1
Philipp Aistleitner
Albert Maier
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sat.
19.05.2012 14:00
MAUT2
-
KENN1
4:6
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Philipp Aistleitner
Markus Jäger
3:1
Martin Schaumberger
Zsolt Engelmann
1:3
Simon Oberfichtner
Zhenhua Jin
2:3
Philipp Aistleitner
Zsolt Engelmann
3:2
Martin Schaumberger
Zhenhua Jin
0:3
Simon Oberfichtner
Markus Jäger
0:3
Philipp Aistleitner
Zhenhua Jin
3:0
Simon Oberfichtner
Zsolt Engelmann
0:3
Martin Schaumberger
Markus Jäger
3:1
Philipp Aistleitner
/
Martin Schaumberger
Zsolt Engelmann
/
Zhenhua Jin
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy